USA Counties in Profile

ACS Population - Hispanic 2020

 FIPS CodeDataRank
Los Angeles County, CA060374,851,3441
Harris County, TX482012,016,6252
Miami-Dade County, FL120861,843,6763
Maricopa County, AZ040131,374,3124
Cook County, IL170311,308,4325
Riverside County, CA060651,204,5216
Bexar County, TX480291,197,1207
San Bernardino County, CA060711,163,0388
San Diego County, CA060731,126,2669
Orange County, CA060591,071,39310
Dallas County, TX481131,055,04911
Bronx County, NY36005799,76512
Hidalgo County, TX48215794,87913
Clark County, NV32003697,55414
El Paso County, TX48141691,92015
Queens County, NY36081631,65716
Tarrant County, TX48439602,31417
Broward County, FL12011586,23618
Fresno County, CA06019528,29319
Kings County, NY36047486,27220
Santa Clara County, CA06085482,10121
Kern County, CA06029480,70022
Orange County, FL12095441,23423
Hillsborough County, FL12057421,93024
Travis County, TX48453420,23625
New York County, NY36061418,44226
Pima County, AZ04019389,87527
Cameron County, TX48061379,21628
Alameda County, CA06001369,54629
Ventura County, CA06111361,64830
Sacramento County, CA06067360,20431
Bernalillo County, NM35001341,79032
Palm Beach County, FL12099334,20733
San Joaquin County, CA06077313,38534
Tulare County, CA06107301,91935
Contra Costa County, CA06013295,79136
Suffolk County, NY36103290,26137
Hudson County, NJ34017286,03938
Webb County, TX48479262,49939
Stanislaus County, CA06099256,42440
Monterey County, CA06053255,51241
Westchester County, NY36119241,44242
Philadelphia County, PA42101238,11243
Nueces County, TX48355232,27344
Nassau County, NY36059230,74045
King County, WA53033218,76346
Salt Lake County, UT49035211,86947
Denver County, CO08031211,40948
Passaic County, NJ34031210,46149
Adams County, CO08001205,72950
Montgomery County, MD24031204,62051
Santa Barbara County, CA06083203,20752
Osceola County, FL12097198,95253
Gwinnett County, GA13135196,65454
Fort Bend County, TX48157194,34955
Bergen County, NJ34003189,82756
Fairfield County, CT09001189,21557
Fairfax County, VA51059186,68058
Essex County, NJ34013185,81859
San Mateo County, CA06081184,49060
Suffolk County, MA25025183,79861
Union County, NJ34039177,40262
Middlesex County, NJ34023176,01063
Prince George's County, MD24033171,09464
Kane County, IL17089169,90165
Essex County, MA25009168,53666
Denton County, TX48121166,86567
Polk County, FL12105166,07668
Lee County, FL12071165,31869
Merced County, CA06047164,83670
Hartford County, CT09003163,96971
New Haven County, CT09009159,14472
Collin County, TX48085154,39673
Lake County, IL17097153,49874
Imperial County, CA06025152,88075
Dona Ana County, NM35013149,24376
Providence County, RI44007148,60877
Mecklenburg County, NC37119146,71078
Milwaukee, WI55079146,35279
Montgomery County, TX48339144,95180
Williamson County, TX48491140,44981
Oklahoma County, OK40109140,11282
Pinal County, AZ04021136,38183
Yuma County, AZ04027135,77984
Sonoma County, CA06097134,02485
San Francisco County, CA06075132,86586
DuPage County, IL17043132,73687
Middlesex County, MA25017129,31388
Arapahoe County, CO08005126,43689
Yakima County, WA53077125,00490
El Paso County, CO08041124,22791
Will County, IL17197122,20992
Hampden County, MA25013119,91593
Solano County, CA06095119,29494
Washoe County, NV32031114,75695
Brazoria County, TX48039114,09496
Prince William County, VA51153111,70797
Wake County, NC37183110,96198
Lubbock County, TX48303110,43499
Collier County, FL12021106,230100
Wayne County, MI26163106,070101
Seminole County, FL12117102,310102
Marion County, IN18097100,911103
Pierce County, WA53053100,534104
Washington County, OR41067100,090105
Ector County, TX4813599,853106
Cobb County, GA1306798,637107
Honolulu County, HI1500398,422108
Worcester County, MA2502797,478109
Duval County, FL1203196,743110
Pinellas County, FL1210396,064111
Multnomah County, OR4105195,432112
Lake County, IN1808994,064113
Weld County, CO0812393,385114
Lehigh County, PA4207793,175115
Marion County, OR4104792,533116
Santa Cruz County, CA0608791,876117
Berks County, PA4201191,381118
Madera County, CA0603990,958119
Bell County, TX4802790,125120
Jefferson County, CO0805989,639121
Hays County, TX4820987,907122
Richmond County, NY3608587,733123
Camden County, NJ3400787,299124
Hennepin County, MN2705387,216125
Pasco County, FL1210185,695126
Snohomish County, WA5306185,321127
Tulsa County, OK4014385,014128
Galveston County, TX4816784,243129
Kings County, CA0603182,954130
Orange County, NY3607180,256131
Volusia County, FL1212779,015132
District of Columbia, DC1100177,981133
Midland County, TX4832977,728134
Sedgwick County, KS2017376,702135
Santa Fe County, NM3504976,643136
Cuyahoga County, OH3903576,316137
Fulton County, GA1312175,345138
Franklin County, OH3904974,083139
Utah County, UT4904974,069140
Douglas County, NE3105572,462141
Pueblo County, CO0810172,313142
Davidson County, TN4703770,926143
Kent County, MI2608170,152144
Yolo County, CA0611369,341145
Monroe County, NY3605567,590146
Monmouth County, NJ3402567,427147
McLennan County, TX4830967,422148
Morris County, NJ3402766,311149
Mercer County, NJ3402166,048150
Manatee County, FL1208164,617151
San Luis Obispo County, CA0607964,275152
Jackson County, MO2909564,160153
DeKalb County, GA1308963,726154
Jefferson Parish, LA2205163,712155
Starr County, TX4842763,329156
Brevard County, FL1200963,063157
Guadalupe County, TX4818762,324158
St. Lucie County, FL1211162,070159
Shelby County, TN4715760,266160
Brazos County, TX4804158,542161
Lancaster County, PA4207158,450162
Rockland County, NY3608758,036163
Hall County, GA1313957,471164
Sandoval County, NM3504357,442165
Lake County, FL1206957,268166
New Castle County, DE1000357,030167
Canyon County, ID1602756,751168
Placer County, CA0606155,932169
Ocean County, NJ3402955,735170
Maverick County, TX4832355,301171
Loudoun County, VA5110755,180172
Oakland County, MI2612553,779173
Jefferson County, TX4824553,655174
Erie County, NY3602952,435175
Atlantic County, NJ3400150,562176
Franklin County, WA5302149,876177
Marion County, FL1208349,391178
Forsyth County, NC3706749,324179
Somerset County, NJ3403548,653180
Greenville County, SC4504548,446181
Wyandotte County, KS2020948,333182
Clark County, WA5301148,262183
Tom Green County, TX4845148,092184
Ellis County, TX4813947,758185
Napa County, CA0605547,300186
Bristol County, MA2500547,071187
Cumberland County, NJ3401147,012188
Weber County, UT4905747,010189
Valencia County, NM3506146,606190
Johnson County, KS2009146,561191
Anne Arundel County, MD2400346,230192
Baltimore County, MD2400546,179193
Potter County, TX4837545,928194
Benton County, AR0500745,827195
Smith County, TX4842345,319196
Cochise County, AZ0400344,858197
Boulder County, CO0801344,800198
Benton County, WA5300544,714199
Montgomery County, PA4209144,108200
Jefferson County, KY2111143,892201
Victoria County, TX4846943,528202
Guilford County, NC3708143,379203
Durham County, NC3706343,051204
Lea County, NM3502542,033205
Northampton County, PA4209541,754206
Marin County, CA0604141,737207
Comal County, TX4809141,293208
Polk County, IA1915341,226209
McHenry County, IL1711141,218210
Ramsey County, MN2712341,189211
Larimer County, CO0806941,082212
Luzerne County, PA4207941,053213
Grant County, WA5302540,593214
Val Verde County, TX4846540,299215
Sarasota County, FL1211540,134216
Cumberland County, NC3705140,081217
Washington County, AR0514339,898218
Ada County, ID1600139,526219
San Patricio County, TX4840938,941220
Chester County, PA4202938,901221
Santa Cruz County, AZ0402338,792222
Virginia Beach Independent City, VA5181037,894223
Clayton County, GA1306337,854224
Johnson County, TX4825137,660225
Butte County, CA0600737,585226
Chaves County, NM3500537,378227
Burlington County, NJ3400537,264228
Winnebago County, IL1720137,130229
San Benito County, CA0606937,015230
Dutchess County, NY3602736,957231
Whitfield County, GA1331336,952232
Clackamas County, OR4100536,840233
Arlington County, VA5101336,492234
Mohave County, AZ0401535,276235
Dane, WI5502535,232236
York County, PA4213335,063237
Davis County, UT4901134,780238
Bucks County, PA4201734,670239
Lane County, OR4103934,380240
Yavapai County, AZ0402534,110241
Taylor County, TX4844134,104242
Bastrop County, TX4802133,686243
Elkhart County, IN1803933,339244
Norfolk County, MA2502133,262245
Jim Wells County, TX4824932,780246
Baltimore City County, MD2451032,627247
Atascosa County, TX4801332,491248
Chesterfield County, VA5104131,718249
Lucas County, OH3909531,680250
Lorain County, OH3909331,425251
Dakota County, MN2703731,069252
Spokane County, WA5306330,770253
Douglas County, CO0803530,725254
Randall County, TX4838130,436255
Sutter County, CA0610130,101256
New London County, CT0901129,560257
St. Louis County, MO2918929,396258
Hillsborough, NH3301129,387259
Kaufman County, TX4825729,087260
Jackson County, OR4102928,972261
Eddy County, NM3501528,942262
Ottawa County, MI2613928,787263
Allen County, IN1800328,676264
Monroe County, PA4208928,024265
Hamilton County, OH3906128,022266
Johnston County, NC3710127,928267
Rio Arriba County, NM3503927,819268
Anchorage Borough, AK0202027,411269
Alachua County, FL1200127,241270
Cherokee County, GA1305727,044271
Rutherford County, TN4714926,978272
Hernando County, FL1205326,964273
Dauphin County, PA4204326,948274
Racine, WI5510126,795275
Medina County, TX4832526,609276
Allegheny County, PA4200326,607277
Hawaii County, HI1500126,579278
Union County, NC3717926,526279
San Juan County, NM3504526,518280
Thurston County, WA5306726,375281
Alexandria Independent City, VA5151026,027282
Otero County, NM3503525,868283
Wichita County, TX4848525,823284
Jefferson County, AL0107325,757285
Frederick County, MD2402125,528286
Onslow County, NC3713325,483287
Cleveland County, OK4002725,353288
El Dorado County, CA0601724,773289
Kendall County, IL1709324,737290
Pulaski County, AR0511924,214291
St. Joseph County, IN1814124,153292
Skagit County, WA5305723,730293
Onondaga County, NY3606723,602294
Macomb County, MI2609923,551295
Brown, WI5500923,547296
Gregg County, TX4818323,354297
Fayette County, KY2106723,242298
Ingham County, MI2606523,205299
Liberty County, TX4829123,051300
Lancaster County, NE3110922,972301
Kenosha, WI5505922,782302
Caldwell County, TX4805522,720303
Howard County, MD2402722,713304
Delaware County, PA4204522,577305
Hendry County, FL1205122,518306
Mesa County, CO0807722,479307
Cabarrus County, NC3702522,444308
Kleberg County, TX4827322,439309
Shawnee County, KS2017722,414310
Mendocino County, CA0604522,354311
Yuba County, CA0611522,318312
Forsyth County, GA1311722,294313
Richland County, SC4507921,993314
Martin County, FL1208521,987315
Spartanburg County, SC4508321,983316
Clay County, FL1201921,945317
Whatcom County, WA5307321,734318
Kitsap County, WA5303521,641319
Chelan County, WA5300721,531320
Orleans Parish, LA2207121,452321
San Miguel County, NM3504721,443322
Highlands County, FL1205521,365323
Sussex County, DE1000521,229324
Curry County, NM3500921,210325
Alamance County, NC3700121,153326
Charleston County, SC4501921,137327
Hamilton County, TN4706521,081328
Montgomery County, TN4712521,063329
Beaufort County, SC4501321,042330
Umatilla County, OR4105921,005331
Plymouth County, MA2502321,000332
Horry County, SC4505120,974333
Knox County, TN4709320,555334
Norfolk Independent City, VA5171020,452335
Coconino County, AZ0400520,441336
Stafford County, VA5117920,154337
Wilson County, TX4849320,072338
Hale County, TX4818920,023339
Okaloosa County, FL1209119,758340
Indian River County, FL1206119,675341
Waukesha, WI5513319,642342
Angelina County, TX4800519,418343
Maui County, HI1500919,382344
Uvalde County, TX4846319,334345
Bee County, TX4802519,313346
Leon County, FL1207319,142347
Henrico County, VA5108719,083348
Lebanon County, PA4207519,028349
Albany County, NY3600118,980350
Gloucester County, NJ3401518,922351
East Baton Rouge Parish, LA2203318,896352
Willacy County, TX4848918,888353
Chatham County, GA1305118,872354
Ulster County, NY3611118,800355
Rock Island County, IL1716118,650356
Ford County, KS2005718,621357
Taos County, NM3505518,621357
Shasta County, CA0608918,566359
St. Johns County, FL1210918,550360
Monroe County, FL1208718,478361
Butler County, OH3901718,478361
Madison County, AL0108918,412363
Escambia County, FL1203318,403364
Sebastian County, AR0513118,397365
Washington County, UT4905318,297366
Rockwall County, TX4839718,295367
Finney County, KS2005518,275368
Grayson County, TX4818118,247369
Lexington County, SC4506318,031370
Washtenaw County, MI2616117,906371
Sarpy County, NE3115317,854372
Parker County, TX4836717,660373
Woodbury County, IA1919317,583374
Hall County, NE3107917,572375
Harnett County, NC3708517,509376
Wharton County, TX4848117,424377
Buncombe County, NC3702117,396378
Porter County, IN1812717,335379
Clay County, MO2904717,175380
Garfield County, CO0804517,069381
Yamhill County, OR4107116,920382
Lackawanna County, PA4206916,882383
Newport News Independent City, VA5170016,816384
Anoka County, MN2700316,769385
Randolph County, NC3715116,739386
Saginaw County, MI2614516,680387
Montgomery County, OH3911316,616388
Tehama County, CA0610316,435389
Comanche County, OK4003116,428390
Tippecanoe County, IN1815716,372391
Hunt County, TX4823116,332392
Waller County, TX4847316,312393
Henry County, GA1315116,247394
Luna County, NM3502916,242395
Humboldt County, CA0602316,228396
Richmond Independent City, VA5176016,220397
Gaston County, NC3707116,172398
Eagle County, CO0803716,103399
Frio County, TX4816315,924400
Matagorda County, TX4832115,850401
Chesapeake Independent City, VA5155015,813402
York County, SC4509115,729403
Howard County, TX4822715,686404
Catawba County, NC3703515,636405
Bonneville County, ID1601915,543406
Deschutes County, OR4101715,520407
Putnam County, NY3607915,388408
Manassas Independent City, VA5168315,253409
Muscogee County, GA1321515,127410
Berkeley County, SC4501515,110411
Laramie County, WY5602114,982412
Wayne County, NC3719114,944413
St. Tammany Parish, LA2210314,886414
Rock, WI5510514,693415
Genesee County, MI2604914,566416
Mahoning County, OH3909914,366417
Douglas County, GA1309714,344418
Twin Falls County, ID1608314,344418
Kerr County, TX4826514,282420
Titus County, TX4844914,265421
Windham County, CT0901514,206422
Coryell County, TX4809914,169423
Charlotte County, FL1201514,004424
Iredell County, NC3709713,958425
Oneida County, NY3606513,883426
Navarro County, TX4834913,803427
Grant County, NM3501713,800428
Deaf Smith County, TX4811713,689429
Canadian County, OK4001713,688430
Spotsylvania County, VA5117713,679431
Clarke County, GA1305913,671432
Lake County, CA0603313,667433
Hamilton County, IN1805713,662434
Seward County, KS2017513,607435
Douglas County, WA5301713,602436
Marshall County, AL0109513,596437
Kalamazoo County, MI2607713,573438
Cache County, UT4900513,503439
Zapata County, TX4850513,467440
St. Charles County, MO2918313,418441
Carson City County, NV3251013,377442
Wise County, TX4849713,295443
Duplin County, NC3706113,225444
New Hanover County, NC3712913,197445
Walla Walla County, WA5307113,115446
Kent County, DE1000113,091447
Walker County, TX4847113,066448
Navajo County, AZ0401712,881449
Elko County, NV3200712,840450
Colusa County, CA0601112,840450
Nacogdoches County, TX4834712,775452
Champaign County, IL1701912,770453
Rowan County, NC3715912,736454
Graham County, AZ0400912,683455
Sampson County, NC3716312,665456
Adams County, WA5300112,595457
St. Louis City County, MO2951012,530458
Orange County, NC3713512,373459
Shelby County, AL0111712,354460
Sullivan County, NY3610512,321461
Cherokee County, TX4807312,267462
Davidson County, NC3705712,265463
Summit County, OH3915312,164464
Sussex County, NJ3403712,163465
Polk County, OR4105312,129466
Moore County, TX4834112,032467
Scott County, IA1916312,031468
Litchfield County, CT0900512,023469
Flagler County, FL1203512,004470
Mobile County, AL0109711,994471
Erie County, PA4204911,982472
Bay County, FL1200511,947473
DeKalb County, IL1703711,947473
Linn County, OR4104311,899475
Hardee County, FL1204911,863476
Harford County, MD2402511,856477
Henderson County, NC3708911,835478
Glenn County, CA0602111,828479
Boone County, IL1700711,825480
DeSoto County, FL1202711,783481
Lee County, NC3710511,761482
Robeson County, NC3715511,688483
Kankakee County, IL1709111,681484
Reeves County, TX4838911,625485
Walworth, WI5512711,567486
Pitt County, NC3714711,526487
Schenectady County, NY3609311,351488
Williamson County, TN4718711,302489
Harrison County, MS2804711,268490
Washington County, MN2716311,229491
Zavala County, TX4850711,200492
Lafayette Parish, LA2205511,174493
Hockley County, TX4821911,163494
Greene County, MO2907711,148495
Floyd County, GA1311511,049496
St. Clair County, IL1716311,025497
Kendall County, TX4825910,996498
Paulding County, GA1322310,969499
Pecos County, TX4837110,855500
Okeechobee County, FL1209310,755501
La Salle County, IL1709910,751502
Henderson County, TX4821310,726503
Harrisonburg Independent City, VA5166010,714504
Gonzales County, TX4817710,652505
Columbia County, GA1307310,644506
Burnet County, TX4805310,625507
Calhoun County, TX4805710,551508
DeKalb County, AL0104910,530509
Cumberland County, PA4204110,516510
Malheur County, OR4104510,445511
Middlesex County, CT0900710,426512
McKinley County, NM3503110,391513
Cibola County, NM3500610,389514
Andrews County, TX4800310,364515
Coweta County, GA1307710,360516
Anderson County, TX4800110,360516
Lake County, OH3908510,356518
Santa Rosa County, FL1211310,333519
Morgan County, CO0808710,329520
Warren County, NJ3404110,307521
Richmond County, GA1324510,287522
Gila County, AZ0400710,252523
Houston County, GA1315310,203524
Muskegon County, MI2612110,095525
Morgan County, AL0110310,060526
Cowlitz County, WA5301510,027527
Minnehaha County, SD460999,992528
Duval County, TX481319,991529
Baldwin County, AL010039,947530
Jasper County, MO290979,913531
Aiken County, SC450039,913531
Chambers County, TX480719,870533
Lyon County, NV320199,823534
Chautauqua County, NY360139,817535
Charles County, MD240179,779536
Rockingham, NH330159,651537
Sumner County, TN471659,623538
Jackson County, MS280599,589539
Texas County, OK401399,535540
Nevada County, CA060579,480541
Bartow County, GA130159,459542
Hampshire County, MA250159,438543
Yellowstone County, MT301119,429544
Barrow County, GA130139,351545
Gordon County, GA131299,302546
Franklin County, PA420559,272547
Rusk County, TX484019,224548
Rockdale County, GA132479,153549
DeSoto County, MS280339,107550
Klamath County, OR410359,093551
Dorchester County, SC450359,074552
Marshall County, IA191279,050553
Erath County, TX481438,990554
Peoria County, IL171438,939555
Dimmit County, TX481278,938556
Madison County, IL171198,885557
Colquitt County, GA130718,850558
Harrison County, TX482038,837559
Tooele County, UT490458,834560
Jerome County, ID160538,831561
Kent County, RI440038,818562
Gaines County, TX481658,797563
Chatham County, NC370378,794564
Van Buren County, MI261598,753565
Broomfield County, CO080148,751566
Scotts Bluff County, NE311578,743567
Allegan County, MI260058,734568
Montrose County, CO080858,702569
McLean County, IL171138,690570
Citrus County, FL120178,677571
Tolland County, CT090138,669572
Karnes County, TX482558,640573
Johnson County, IA191038,634574
Berrien County, MI260218,632575
Jefferson County, NY360458,598576
Okanogan County, WA530478,592577
Wilson County, NC371958,577578
Brown County, TX480498,516579
Hunterdon County, NJ340198,483580
Bossier Parish, LA220158,466581
Lewis County, WA530418,464582
Broome County, NY360078,455583
Bingham County, ID160118,401584
Socorro County, NM350538,401584
Carroll County, GA130458,327586
Fayette County, GA131138,322587
Outagamie, WI550878,272588
Hampton Independent City, VA516508,208589
Rensselaer County, NY360838,182590
Kauai County, HI150078,181591
Washington County, MD240438,169592
Austin County, TX480158,139593
Lenawee County, MI260918,119594
Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK020908,056595
Roosevelt County, NM350418,005596
Montgomery County, AL011017,997597
Tuscaloosa County, AL011257,966598
Garfield County, OK400477,935599
Stark County, OH391517,934600
Olmsted County, MN271097,919601
Dawson County, NE310477,912602
Frederick County, VA510697,896603
Dakota County, NE310437,858604
Liberty County, GA131797,849605
Surry County, NC371717,822606
Scott County, MN271397,797607
Kootenai County, ID160557,776608
Calcasieu Parish, LA220197,770609
Douglas County, KS200457,762610
Muscatine County, IA191397,742611
Otero County, CO080897,710612
Bannock County, ID160057,707613
Polk County, TX483737,697614
Anderson County, SC450077,695615
Linn County, IA191137,647616
Craven County, NC370497,644617
Sheboygan, WI551177,615618
Saratoga County, NY360917,608619
Alamosa County, CO080037,605620
Hoke County, NC370937,592621
Hamblen County, TN470637,591622
Hill County, TX482177,557623
Sumter County, FL121197,554624
Grays Harbor County, WA530277,551625
Hood County, TX482217,542626
Wood County, OH391737,518627
LaPorte County, IN180917,510628
Putnam County, FL121077,483629
Pottawattamie County, IA191557,470630
Dawson County, TX481157,458631
Cape May County, NJ340097,393632
Cooke County, TX480977,376633
Adams County, PA420017,356634
Minidoka County, ID160677,331635
Hood River County, OR410277,320636
Calhoun County, MI260257,272637
Lamb County, TX482797,272637
La Plata County, CO080677,259639
Bowie County, TX480377,251640
Winnebago, WI551397,230641
Montgomery County, NY360577,225642
Ascension Parish, LA220057,215643
DeWitt County, TX481237,211644
Lyon County, KS201117,149645
Warren County, KY212277,047646
Habersham County, GA131377,037647
Manassas Park Independent City, VA516857,032648
Benton County, OR410037,031649
Natrona County, WY560256,958650
Scurry County, TX484156,948651
Caddo Parish, LA220176,942652
Sweetwater County, WY560376,917653
Barnstable County, MA250016,915654
Terry County, TX484456,884655
Schuylkill County, PA421076,878656
Grimes County, TX481856,874657
Nye County, NV320236,868658
Moore County, NC371256,848659
Bradley County, TN470116,847660
Island County, WA530296,846661
Hendricks County, IN180636,831662
Tuolumne County, CA061096,810663
Whiteside County, IL171956,809664
Lowndes County, GA131856,803665
Orange County, TX483616,790666
Aransas County, TX480076,779667
Warren County, OH391656,771668
Niagara County, NY360636,755669
Torrance County, NM350576,752670
Nash County, NC371276,692671
Brunswick County, NC370196,690672
Mason County, WA530456,687673
Milam County, TX483316,639674
Josephine County, OR410336,624675
Platte County, NE311416,618676
Lincoln County, NM350276,572677
Douglas County, OR410196,523678
Cassia County, ID160316,519679
Brooks County, TX480476,514680
Gray County, TX481796,490681
Platte County, MO291656,466682
Colorado County, TX480896,455683
Clark County, IN180196,450684
La Salle County, TX482836,396685
Fremont County, CO080436,393686
Kosciusko County, IN180856,386687
Ward County, TX484756,372688
Roanoke Independent City, VA517706,346689
Newton County, GA132176,331690
Hardin County, KY210936,326691
Van Zandt County, TX484676,325692
Cumberland County, ME230056,315693
Gillespie County, TX481716,300694
Saline County, KS201696,288695
Wilson County, TN471896,288695
Albemarle County, VA510036,272697
Hopkins County, TX482236,264698
Pike County, PA421036,252699
Bedford County, TN470036,238700
Berkshire County, MA250036,237701
Boone County, MO290196,233702
Douglas County, NV320056,222703
Carroll County, MD240136,217704
Sevier County, TN471556,211705
Riley County, KS201616,188706
Nobles County, MN271056,165707
Parmer County, TX483696,154708
Jefferson, WI550556,148709
Jackson County, OK400656,112710
Lee County, AL010816,093711
Lincoln County, NC371096,083712
Fauquier County, VA510616,082713
Pennington County, SD461036,056714
Eaton County, MI260456,042715
Murray County, GA132136,037716
Reno County, KS201556,034717
Bartholomew County, IN180056,018718
Saline County, AR051256,017719
St. Mary's County, MD240376,007720
Colfax County, NM350075,989721
Sandusky County, OH391435,984722
Black Hawk County, IA190135,952723
Salem County, NJ340335,942724
Pulaski County, MO291695,927725
Cass County, IN180175,922726
Lassen County, CA060355,893727
Las Animas County, CO080715,886728
Pope County, AR051155,882729
Franklin County, NC370695,875730
Limestone County, AL010835,840731
Culpeper County, VA510475,837732
Rockingham County, VA511655,832733
Tangipahoa Parish, LA221055,831734
La Paz County, AZ040125,825735
Christian County, KY210475,812736
Leavenworth County, KS201035,806737
Maury County, TN471195,790738
Yoakum County, TX485015,766739
Jackson County, MI260755,759740
Washington County, TX484775,752741
Buchanan County, MO290215,744742
Palo Pinto County, TX483635,741743
Terrebonne Parish, LA221095,726744
Nolan County, TX483535,716745
Johnson County, IN180815,711746
Calaveras County, CA060095,710747
Jackson County, GA131575,708748
Bay County, MI260175,703749
Garland County, AR050515,699750
Sevier County, AR051335,686751
Boone County, KY210155,660752
Rockingham County, NC371575,630753
Burke County, NC370235,622754
Glynn County, GA131275,616755
Siskiyou County, CA060935,605756
Craighead County, AR050315,604757
Matanuska-Susitna Borough, AK021705,602758
Polk County, GA132335,594759
Amador County, CA060055,591760
Kenton County, KY211175,589761
Franklin County, AL010595,584762
Dallas County, IA190495,583763
Livingston Parish, LA220635,563764
Geary County, KS200615,560765
Stearns County, MN271455,557766
Del Norte County, CA060155,552767
Delaware County, OH390415,551768
Wicomico County, MD240455,550769
Fond du Lac, WI550395,537770
St. Clair County, MI261475,531771
Monroe County, MI261155,527772
Jones County, TX482535,523773
Rice County, MN271315,503774
Madison County, IN180955,492775
Presidio County, TX483775,461776
Ochiltree County, TX483575,430777
Berkeley County, WV540035,424778
Fayette County, TX481495,393779
Madison County, NE311195,392780
Ontario County, NY360695,390781
Kandiyohi County, MN270675,365782
Blount County, AL010095,362783
Tompkins County, NY361095,343784
Lancaster County, SC450575,340785
Custer County, OK400395,322786
Ogle County, IL171415,258787
Box Elder County, UT490035,231788
Wagoner County, OK401455,220789
Bibb County, GA130215,211790
Blaine County, ID160135,210791
Faulkner County, AR050455,192792
Buena Vista County, IA190215,179793
Grundy County, IL170635,178794
Clinton County, IN180235,174795
Limestone County, TX482935,170796
Monroe County, IN181055,169797
Clallam County, WA530095,147798
Coffee County, GA130695,060799
Cass County, ND380175,042800
Robertson County, TN471475,040801
Vanderburgh County, IN181635,034802
Crawford County, AR050335,027803
Rio Grande County, CO081055,012804
Putnam County, TN471415,008805
Greene County, OH390574,987806
Hutchinson County, TX482334,985807
Winchester Independent City, VA518404,980808
Noble County, IN181134,974809
Dodge County, NE310534,953810
Granville County, NC370774,941811
Jackson County, TX482394,936812
St. Joseph County, MI261494,915813
Wasco County, OR410654,911814
Jefferson County, OR410314,907815
Castro County, TX480694,900816
Live Oak County, TX482974,898817
Tift County, GA132774,890818
Colfax County, NE310374,855819
Livingston County, MI260934,851820
Crawford County, IA190474,847821
Newport County, RI440054,842822
Loudon County, TN471054,832823
Centre County, PA420274,815824
Iron County, UT490214,814825
Pickens County, SC450774,812826
Winkler County, TX484954,809827
Jim Hogg County, TX482474,805828
Cass County, MO290374,800829
Gadsden County, FL120394,776830
Clark County, OH390234,757831
Apache County, AZ040014,751832
Mower County, MN270994,746833
Marshall County, IN180994,731834
St. Bernard Parish, LA220874,729835
Cecil County, MD240154,700836
Elmore County, ID160394,696837
Vernon Parish, LA221154,691838
Delta County, CO080294,683839
Caldwell County, NC370274,677840
Shelby County, TX484194,655841
Summit County, UT490434,650842
Washington County, TN471794,647843
Lincoln County, OR410414,640844
Prowers County, CO080994,626845
Sangamon County, IL171674,622846
York County, VA511994,618847
Wood County, TX484994,610848
Blount County, TN470094,602849
Shelby County, KY212114,601850
Buffalo County, NE310194,597851
Humboldt County, NV320134,585852
Columbia County, FL120234,553853
Jefferson County, MO290994,548854
Bailey County, TX480174,548854
Muskogee County, OK401014,535856
Pender County, NC371414,521857
Wilkes County, NC371934,515858
Rogers County, OK401314,507859
Wasatch County, UT490514,492860
Gooding County, ID160474,490861
James City County, VA510954,487862
Greenlee County, AZ040114,474863
Washington, WI551314,465864
Walton County, FL121314,461865
Ward County, ND381014,448866
Lenoir County, NC371074,434867
Portsmouth Independent City, VA517404,427868
Carver County, MN270194,419869
Summit County, CO081174,417870
Calhoun County, AL010154,406871
Yell County, AR051494,397872
Bandera County, TX480194,391873
Dodge, WI550274,387874
Westmoreland County, PA421294,362875
Greenwood County, SC450474,359876
Gallatin County, MT300314,349877
Walton County, GA132974,343878
Sumter County, SC450854,335879
Oconee County, SC450734,334880
Hancock County, OH390634,304881
Coos County, OR410114,297882
Rapides Parish, LA220794,280883
Lafourche Parish, LA220574,273884
Ashtabula County, OH390074,269885
Kittitas County, WA530374,248886
Lapeer County, MI260874,247887
Suwannee County, FL121214,244888
Conejos County, CO080214,241889
Carroll County, AR050154,237890
Wright County, MN271714,224891
Morrow County, OR410494,223892
Washington County, RI440094,213893
Montgomery County, NC371234,201894
Harvey County, KS200794,199895
Yadkin County, NC371974,198896
Etowah County, AL010554,187897
Rankin County, MS281214,181898
Brewster County, TX480434,168899
Lampasas County, TX482814,161900
Clermont County, OH390254,154901
Payette County, ID160754,145902
Inyo County, CA060274,115903
Medina County, OH391034,100904
Suffolk Independent City, VA518004,098905
Lee County, TX482874,090906
Wayne County, NY361174,087907
Fannin County, TX481474,067908
Falls County, TX481454,065909
Missoula County, MT300634,058910
Fairfax Independent City, VA516004,038911
Campbell County, WY560054,017912
Coffee County, AL010314,011913
Lamar County, TX482774,007914
Oceana County, MI261273,993915
Jasper County, SC450533,974916
Vermilion County, IL171833,956917
Chittenden County, VT500073,956917
Barton County, KS200093,947919
Pottawatomie County, OK401253,913920
Payne County, OK401193,908921
Caddo County, OK400153,906922
Huron County, OH390773,905923
Marathon, WI550733,905923
Cowley County, KS200353,904925
Defiance County, OH390393,898926
Mono County, CA060513,893927
Madison County, TN471133,891928
Nassau County, FL120893,884929
San Jacinto County, TX484073,859930
Lavaca County, TX482853,851931
Comanche County, TX480933,848932
Wapello County, IA191793,844933
Cascade County, MT300133,826934
Calvert County, MD240093,818935
Burleson County, TX480513,806936
Sioux County, IA191673,805937
Carter County, OK400193,792938
Logan County, CO080753,782939
Florence County, SC450413,779940
Quay County, NM350373,777941
Wilbarger County, TX484873,777941
Warren County, TN471773,770943
Camden County, GA130393,768944
Beaufort County, NC370133,767945
Fulton County, OH390513,761946
Pettis County, MO291593,758947
Albany County, WY560013,740948
Trumbull County, OH391553,739949
Johnson County, AR050713,700950
York County, ME230313,689951
Cherokee County, OK400213,683952
Cullman County, AL010433,676953
Mora County, NM350333,667954
Kay County, OK400713,663955
Washington County, PA421253,659956
Clinton County, MI260373,658957
Saline County, NE311513,644958
Hudspeth County, TX482293,644958
Gilmer County, GA131233,637960
Cleveland County, NC370453,618961
Fairfield County, OH390453,618961
Robertson County, TX483953,617963
Le Flore County, OK400793,604964
Upshur County, TX484593,601965
Licking County, OH390893,587966
St. Louis County, MN271373,580967
Vance County, NC371813,567968
Refugio County, TX483913,563969
Hinds County, MS280493,561970
Houston County, AL010693,551971
Churchill County, NV320013,543972
Runnels County, TX483993,542973
Lynchburg Independent City, VA516803,530974
Grant County, KS200673,520975
Levy County, FL120753,517976
White County, AR051453,497977
St. Mary Parish, LA221013,491978
Story County, IA191693,487979
Stephens County, OK401373,481980
Bosque County, TX480353,459981
Ouachita Parish, LA220733,458982
Strafford, NH330173,451983
Teton County, WY560393,449984
Hardin County, TX481993,447985
Clatsop County, OR410073,444986
Los Alamos County, NM350283,440987
Merrimack, NH330133,426988
Sauk, WI551113,426988
Laurens County, SC450593,425990
Chilton County, AL010213,423991
Sierra County, NM350513,416992
Adams County, NE310013,413993
Young County, TX485033,411994
Taney County, MO292133,404995
Allen County, OH390033,403996
Northumberland County, PA420973,395997
Floyd County, TX481533,391998
Erie County, OH390433,385999
Madison County, TX483133,3811000
Dubois County, IN180373,3801001
Manitowoc, WI550713,3771002
Butler County, KS200153,3761003
Dallam County, TX481113,3741004
Montezuma County, CO080833,3591005
Jefferson County, WV540373,3501006
Barry County, MO290093,3421007
Lonoke County, AR050853,3321008
Mitchell County, TX483353,3291009
Grady County, OK400513,3061010
Daviess County, KY210593,3041011
Montgomery County, VA511213,2971012
St. Charles Parish, LA220893,2961013
Camp County, TX480633,2921014
Carbon County, PA420253,2901015
Swisher County, TX484373,2871016
Dale County, AL010453,2851017
McClain County, OK400873,2731018
Hanover County, VA510853,2721019
Russell County, AL011133,2681020
Washington County, OK401473,2651021
Beckham County, OK400093,2491022
Jackson County, IN180713,2381023
Crosby County, TX481073,2371024
Bulloch County, GA130313,2321025
Prince George County, VA511493,2271026
Fredericksburg Independent City, VA516303,2251027
Greene County, NC370793,2131028
Shenandoah County, VA511713,2081029
Tazewell County, IL171793,2011030
Lincoln County, NE311113,2001031
Newton County, MO291453,1981032
Scott County, MS281233,1911033
Whitman County, WA530753,1861034
Ionia County, MI260673,1701035
Madison County, MS280893,1601036
Grand Forks County, ND380353,1601036
Sullivan County, TN471633,1371038
Freestone County, TX481613,1371038
Creek County, OK400373,1361040
Toombs County, GA132793,1251041
Saluda County, SC450813,1231042
Spalding County, GA132553,1211043
Oswego County, NY360753,1181044
Portage County, OH391333,1061045
Jones County, MS280673,1021046
Guadalupe County, NM350193,0911047
Logan County, OK400833,0791048
Crane County, TX481033,0791048
Jefferson County, ID160513,0771050
Kershaw County, SC450553,0741051
Bureau County, IL170113,0671052
Madison County, ID160653,0661053
Freeborn County, MN270473,0661053
Williams County, ND381053,0641055
Columbus County, NC370473,0611056
Iberia Parish, LA220453,0581057
Owyhee County, ID160733,0501058
Eastland County, TX481333,0501058
Rutherford County, NC371613,0471060
Uintah County, UT490473,0251061
Marshall County, OK400953,0241062
Flathead County, MT300293,0171063
Tattnall County, GA132673,0121064
Carteret County, NC370313,0111065
Bryan County, OK400132,9981066
Roanoke County, VA511612,9971067
Knox County, IL170952,9931068
Franklin County, MA250112,9881069
Clay County, MN270272,9761070
Columbia County, NY360212,9751071
Richmond County, NC371532,9731072
Vigo County, IN181672,9711073
Butler County, PA420192,9711073
Garza County, TX481692,9541075
Effingham County, GA131032,9411076
Davie County, NC370592,9401077
Newberry County, SC450712,9401077
Grant County, IN180532,9381079
Seneca County, OH391472,9281080
Glades County, FL120432,9241081
Adams County, MS280012,9231082
Greene County, NY360392,9221083
Fremont County, WY560132,9141084
Steele County, MN271472,9131085
Lawrence County, MO291092,9111086
Sanpete County, UT490392,8981087
Bryan County, GA130292,8871088
Accomack County, VA510012,8801089
Howard County, IN180672,8771090
Delaware County, IN180352,8731091
Henry County, IL170732,8681092
Henry County, VA510892,8671093
Newaygo County, MI261232,8521094
Columbia County, OR410092,8341095
Watonwan County, MN271652,8191096
Isabella County, MI260732,8171097
Grady County, GA131312,8111098
Tuscarawas County, OH391572,8061099
McDowell County, NC371112,7981100
Beaver County, PA420072,7891101
Hempstead County, AR050572,7891101
Tillamook County, OR410572,7871103
Ozaukee, WI550892,7821104
Carbon County, WY560072,7801105
Lynn County, TX483052,7431106
Carbon County, UT490072,7411107
St. John the Baptist Parish, LA220952,7351108
Christian County, MO290432,7351108
Grand Traverse County, MI260552,7311110
Goliad County, TX481752,7301111
Chemung County, NY360152,7281112
Dare County, NC370552,7201113
Martin County, TX483172,7121114
Stanly County, NC371672,7061115
Union County, PA421192,6821116
Floyd County, IN180432,6641117
Jackson County, NC370992,6631118
Eau Claire, WI550352,6621119
Woodward County, OK401532,6611120
Oldham County, KY211852,6541121
Klickitat County, WA530392,6441122
Reagan County, TX483832,6331123
McDonald County, MO291192,6261124
Charlottesville Independent City, VA515402,6231125
Garvin County, OK400492,6121126
Kingfisher County, OK400732,6101127
Houston County, TX482252,6061128
McCulloch County, TX483072,6061128
Dougherty County, GA130952,6041130
Hansford County, TX481952,6011131
Power County, ID160772,5961132
Sutton County, TX484352,5861133
Cherokee County, SC450212,5811134
Trempealeau, WI551212,5811134
Gratiot County, MI260572,5801136
Blue Earth County, MN270132,5791137
Troup County, GA132852,5781138
Sherburne County, MN271412,5771139
Graves County, KY210832,5751140
Coffee County, TN470312,5711141
Lauderdale County, AL010772,5621142
Haywood County, NC370872,5571143
St. Lawrence County, NY360892,5541144
Leon County, TX482892,5501145
Talbot County, MD240412,5451146
Macon County, NC371132,5431147
Jackson County, IL170772,5411148
Childress County, TX480752,5301149
Johnson County, MO291012,5141150
Bladen County, NC370172,5141150
Edgecombe County, NC370652,5121152
Dubuque County, IA190612,5111153
Caroline County, MD240112,5101154
Burleigh County, ND380152,5031155
Archuleta County, CO080072,5001156
Kenai Peninsula Borough, AK021222,4971157
Independence County, AR050632,4891158
Hidalgo County, NM350232,4841159
Macon County, IL171152,4511160
Scott County, KY212092,4381161
Jasper County, TX482412,4381161
Saline County, MO291952,4281163
Elmore County, AL010512,4271164
Richland County, OH391392,4251165
Saguache County, CO081092,4181166
Midland County, MI261112,4121167
Lewis and Clark County, MT300492,4041168
Livingston County, NY360512,4011169
Yuma County, CO081252,3971170
Clearfield County, PA420332,3831171
Wayne County, OH391692,3791172
Portage, WI550972,3791172
Cass County, IL170172,3681174
Clinton County, NY360192,3671175
Wayne County, PA421272,3641176
Lycoming County, PA420812,3621177
Pittsburg County, OK401212,3571178
La Crosse, WI550632,3551179
Lee County, MS280812,3541180
Jackson County, FL120632,3461181
Anderson County, TN470012,3451182
Costilla County, CO080232,3381183
Cayuga County, NY360112,3361184
Madison County, KY211512,3301185
Wood, WI551412,3281186
McLeod County, MN270852,3171187
Blanco County, TX480312,3171187
Llano County, TX482992,3041189
Crawford County, KS200372,3021190
Pasquotank County, NC371392,3021190
Monongalia County, WV540612,2911192
Huerfano County, CO080552,2801193
Augusta County, VA510152,2731194
Otsego County, NY360772,2701195
Stephens County, TX484292,2661196
Montcalm County, MI261172,2651197
Grafton, NH330092,2651197
Pontotoc County, MS281152,2581199
Forrest County, MS280352,2471200
McMinn County, TN471072,2401201
Kinney County, TX482712,2381202
Montgomery County, KS201252,2311203
St. Croix, WI551092,2241204
Juneau Borough, AK021102,2231205
Monroe, WI550812,2131206
Cambria County, PA420212,2121207
Pacific County, WA530492,2031208
Montague County, TX483372,2021209
Penobscot County, ME230192,1991210
Calumet, WI550152,1981211
Lee County, IL171032,1921212
Cole County, MO290512,1921212
Long County, GA131832,1891214
Pontotoc County, OK401232,1851215
St. Clair County, AL011152,1771216
Branch County, MI260232,1681217
Atkinson County, GA130032,1571218
Vermilion Parish, LA221132,1491219
Cerro Gordo County, IA190332,1431220
Yazoo County, MS281632,1431220
Oconee County, GA132192,1351222
Putnam County, OH391372,1341223
Peach County, GA132252,1281224
Crockett County, TX481052,1101225
Boone County, IN180112,1081226
Ottawa County, OH391232,1051227
Henry County, OH390692,0941228
Moffat County, CO080812,0931229
Polk County, MN271192,0911230
Watauga County, NC371892,0911230
Otter Tail County, MN271112,0841232
White County, IN181812,0831233
Orleans County, NY360732,0811234
Greene County, TN470592,0661235
Wayne County, IN181772,0651236
Queen Anne's County, MD240352,0651236
Columbia, WI550212,0631238
Kanawha County, WV540392,0601239
Panola County, TX483652,0541240
Jasper County, IN180732,0501241
Catoosa County, GA130472,0461242
McCurtain County, OK400892,0451243
Cass County, MI260272,0441244
Lake County, CO080652,0441244
Androscoggin County, ME230012,0421246
Monroe County, TN471232,0411247
Mariposa County, CA060432,0411247
Tillman County, OK401412,0341249
Stevens County, KS201892,0211250
Chesterfield County, SC450252,0201251
Dunklin County, MO290692,0051252
Shiawassee County, MI261552,0011253
Chaffee County, CO080151,9951254
Shelby County, IN181451,9841255
Dickson County, TN470431,9821256
Upton County, TX484611,9801257
Webster County, IA191871,9781258
Orangeburg County, SC450751,9741259
Jefferson County, TN470891,9711260
Kennebec County, ME230111,9641261
Warren County, VA511871,9611262
Genesee County, NY360371,9591263
Beadle County, SD460051,9561264
Campbell County, KY210371,9531265
Jessamine County, KY211131,9491266
Iroquois County, IL170751,9431267
Elbert County, CO080391,9431267
Teton County, ID160811,9361269
Columbia County, PA420371,9331270
Hancock County, IN180591,9311271
Uinta County, WY560411,9291272
Columbiana County, OH390291,9231273
Wayne County, GA133051,9221274
Orange County, VA511371,9161275
Georgetown County, SC450431,9151276
Waynesboro Independent City, VA518201,9101277
Talladega County, AL011211,9011278
Barry County, MI260151,8961279
Hopewell Independent City, VA516701,8911280
Cape Girardeau County, MO290311,8891281
St. Landry Parish, LA220971,8821282
Worcester County, MD240471,8821282
Sequoyah County, OK401351,8801284
Montgomery County, IN181071,8721285
Marshall County, TN471171,8721285
Bedford + Bedford City, VA510191,8721285
Miami County, OH391091,8681288
Tuscola County, MI261571,8641289
Stephenson County, IL171771,8581290
Pitkin County, CO080971,8501291
Jeff Davis County, GA131611,8481292
Franklin County, MO290711,8431293
Ottawa County, OK401151,8411294
Dorchester County, MD240191,8401295
Appling County, GA130011,8341296
Marion County, OH391011,8311297
Bent County, CO080111,8311297
Crowley County, CO080251,8301299
San Saba County, TX484111,8291300
Crook County, OR410131,8281301
Franklin County, KY210731,8211302
Lyon County, MN270831,8211302
Danville Independent City, VA515901,8171304
Culberson County, TX481091,8161305
Telfair County, GA132711,8151306
Franklin County, NY360331,8151306
Williamson County, IL171991,8071308
Mississippi County, AR050931,8051309
Delaware County, NY360251,8031310
Hancock County, MS280451,8021311
Cumberland County, TN470351,8011312
Le Sueur County, MN270791,7961313
Pearl River County, MS281091,7951314
Fulton County, NY360351,7951314
Tama County, IA191711,7901316
Lamar County, MS280731,7891317
Plaquemines Parish, LA220751,7801318
Alexander County, NC370031,7791319
Latah County, ID160571,7771320
Daviess County, IN180271,7771320
Louisa County, IA191151,7741322
Osage County, OK401131,7721323
Bullitt County, KY210291,7711324
Routt County, CO081071,7681325
Woodford County, KY212391,7611326
Union County, NM350591,7611326
Person County, NC371451,7561328
Clark, WI550191,7521329
Teller County, CO081191,7501330
Plumas County, CA060631,7491331
Washington County, NY361151,7381332
Tipton County, TN471671,7331333
Sumter County, GA132611,7271334
Stevens County, WA530651,7231335
Williams County, OH391711,7221336
Nez Perce County, ID160691,7211337
Warren County, NY361131,7201338
Tyler County, TX484571,7201338
Ellis County, KS200511,7181340
Madison County, GA131951,7161341
Stark County, ND380891,7161341
Lauderdale County, MS280751,7151343
Washington County, ID160871,7121344
Allen Parish, LA220031,7081345
Livingston County, IL171051,7071346
Chattahoochee County, GA130531,6991347
McCracken County, KY211451,6941348
Cochran County, TX480791,6911349
Acadia Parish, LA220011,6851350
Curry County, OR410151,6821351
Rhea County, TN471431,6821351
Mercer County, PA420851,6811353
Howard County, AR050611,6801354
Cattaraugus County, NY360091,6721355
Delaware County, OK400411,6721355
Thomas County, GA132751,6691357
Okmulgee County, OK401111,6691357
Park County, WY560291,6631359
Bradley County, AR050111,6621360
Pulaski County, KY211991,6601361
Warren County, IL171871,6571362
Walker County, AL011271,6571362
Pittsylvania County, VA511431,6541364
Lincoln County, ID160631,6531365
Love County, OK400851,6511366
Waupaca, WI551351,6481367
Walker County, GA132951,6461368
Fayette County, PA420511,6461368
DeKalb County, TN470411,6431370
Duchesne County, UT490131,6431370
Millard County, UT490271,6431370
LaGrange County, IN180871,6391373
St. Martin Parish, LA220991,6391373
Decatur County, GA130871,6361375
Madison County, NY360531,6361375
Haskell County, TX482071,6361375
Gunnison County, CO080511,6361375
Edgefield County, SC450371,6331379
Lumpkin County, GA131871,6291380
Silver Bow County, MT300931,6291380
Somervell County, TX484251,6271382
Adams County, IN180011,6261383
Pershing County, NV320271,6181384
Goodhue County, MN270491,6161385
Steuben County, NY361011,6141386
Franklin County, TX481591,6061387
Autauga County, AL010011,6011388
Fremont County, ID160431,6001389
Nicollet County, MN271031,5951390
Colbert County, AL010331,5911391
Todd County, MN271531,5881392
Wright County, IA191971,5841393
Sanilac County, MI261511,5841393
Franklin County, VA510671,5821395
White Pine County, NV320331,5791396
Nantucket County, MA250191,5771397
Union County, AR051391,5711398
Waushara, WI551371,5681399
Adair County, OK400011,5511400
Blair County, PA420131,5491401
Schleicher County, TX484131,5491401
Crockett County, TN470331,5421403
Caroline County, VA510331,5411404
Jackson County, AL010711,5411404
Trinity County, TX484551,5351406
Winona County, MN271691,5321407
Mayes County, OK400971,5311408
Ravalli County, MT300811,5281409
Gem County, ID160451,5261410
Bristol County, RI440011,5261410
Falls Church Independent City, VA516101,5231412
Petersburg Independent City, VA517301,5161413
Jack County, TX482371,5151414
Halifax County, NC370831,5101415
Campbell County, VA510311,5051416
Warren County, IA191811,5031417
Hartley County, TX482051,5001418
Miller County, AR050911,4991419
King George County, VA510991,4951420
Clinton County, IA190451,4911421
Stokes County, NC371691,4851422
Bonner County, ID160171,4831423
Jefferson County, AR050691,4821424
Geauga County, OH390551,4791425
Ware County, GA132991,4771426
Cheshire, NH330051,4721427
Barren County, KY210091,4701428
Coleman County, TX480831,4661429
Franklin County, TN470511,4651430
Lincoln County, MO291131,4591431
Lincoln Parish, LA220611,4561432
Hemphill County, TX482111,4451433
Goshen County, WY560151,4381434
Grand County, CO080491,4331435
Douglas County, IL170411,4321436
Washington County, IA191831,4321436
Darlington County, SC450311,4301438
Clarke County, IA190391,4251439
Obion County, TN471311,4151440
Hamilton County, FL120471,4111441
Herkimer County, NY360431,4111441
Cass County, TX480671,4091443
Beauregard Parish, LA220111,4001444
Lafayette County, FL120671,3891445
Lafayette County, MS280711,3861446
Box Butte County, NE310131,3821447
Gloucester County, VA510731,3791448
Putnam County, GA132371,3711449
Coles County, IL170291,3711449
Bourbon County, KY210171,3711449
Lander County, NV320151,3711449
Gibson County, TN470531,3711449
Callahan County, TX480591,3711449
Kit Carson County, CO080631,3601455
St. Francis County, AR051231,3561456
Sibley County, MN271431,3551457
Marshall County, MS280931,3551457
Plymouth County, IA191491,3531459
Cheatham County, TN470211,3531459
Ashe County, NC370091,3491461
Mason County, MI261051,3441462
Wyoming County, NY361211,3411463
Lincoln County, SD460831,3411463
Wheeler County, TX484831,3391465
Cortland County, NY360231,3331466
Rabun County, GA132411,3311467
Cabell County, WV540111,3311467
Lake County, MT300471,3301469
Sheridan County, WY560331,3291470
Phillips County, CO080951,3281471
Sherman County, TX484211,3271472
Banks County, GA130111,3251473
Chattooga County, GA130551,3251473
Allegany County, MD240011,3251473
Seminole County, OK401331,3211476
Des Moines County, IA190571,3181477
Modoc County, CA060491,3171478
Lawrence County, PA420731,3161479
Crittenden County, AR050351,3111480
Polk County, AR051131,3111480
Harris County, GA131451,3091482
Union County, OR