USA Counties in Profile

ACS Population - Hispanic 2019

 FIPS CodeDataRank
Los Angeles County, CA060374,888,4341
Harris County, TX482011,995,1152
Miami-Dade County, FL120861,848,9253
Maricopa County, AZ040131,341,5604
Cook County, IL170311,314,7965
Riverside County, CA060651,179,4786
Bexar County, TX480291,175,9757
San Bernardino County, CA060711,145,8748
San Diego County, CA060731,117,5179
Orange County, CA060591,078,72610
Dallas County, TX481131,047,43411
Bronx County, NY36005804,01812
Hidalgo County, TX48215788,28213
El Paso County, TX48141690,27314
Clark County, NV32003679,38115
Queens County, NY36081641,49616
Tarrant County, TX48439590,48517
Broward County, FL12011574,28918
Fresno County, CA06019522,36419
Kings County, NY36047493,23220
Santa Clara County, CA06085490,97821
Kern County, CA06029473,37422
Orange County, FL12095427,12523
New York County, NY36061421,54024
Travis County, TX48453414,74525
Hillsborough County, FL12057407,73626
Pima County, AZ04019382,58527
Cameron County, TX48061378,08128
Alameda County, CA06001371,01929
Ventura County, CA06111361,60130
Sacramento County, CA06067353,31831
Bernalillo County, NM35001338,85632
Palm Beach County, FL12099327,94033
San Joaquin County, CA06077307,46334
Tulare County, CA06107298,24535
Contra Costa County, CA06013292,29836
Hudson County, NJ34017288,64737
Suffolk County, NY36103286,57738
Webb County, TX48479261,13239
Monterey County, CA06053254,29440
Stanislaus County, CA06099251,25941
Westchester County, NY36119239,03442
Philadelphia County, PA42101231,85843
Nueces County, TX48355230,45044
Nassau County, NY36059229,28145
King County, WA53033212,24146
Denver County, CO08031210,93747
Passaic County, NJ34031209,20348
Salt Lake County, UT49035208,06149
Montgomery County, MD24031203,75450
Santa Barbara County, CA06083201,83751
Adams County, CO08001201,78452
Gwinnett County, GA13135193,68353
Osceola County, FL12097190,43954
Fort Bend County, TX48157187,50055
San Mateo County, CA06081187,24856
Fairfax County, VA51059187,16057
Fairfield County, CT09001185,99658
Bergen County, NJ34003185,23859
Essex County, NJ34013183,18260
Suffolk County, MA25025182,36061
Union County, NJ34039174,99862
Middlesex County, NJ34023174,74763
Kane County, IL17089169,36464
Prince George's County, MD24033167,49865
Essex County, MA25009164,02766
Merced County, CA06047161,81467
Hartford County, CT09003161,07968
Denton County, TX48121160,93369
Lee County, FL12071157,68170
New Haven County, CT09009155,33571
Polk County, FL12105154,62872
Imperial County, CA06025152,17273
Lake County, IL17097152,14174
Collin County, TX48085148,69675
Dona Ana County, NM35013147,49176
Providence County, RI44007144,82677
Milwaukee, WI55079142,73178
Mecklenburg County, NC37119142,47279
Montgomery County, TX48339138,08180
Oklahoma County, OK40109136,82981
Williamson County, TX48491133,87282
Sonoma County, CA06097133,56983
Yuma County, AZ04027133,54984
San Francisco County, CA06075133,31485
DuPage County, IL17043132,59786
Pinal County, AZ04021130,51187
Middlesex County, MA25017127,98088
Arapahoe County, CO08005123,96089
Yakima County, WA53077123,06990
Will County, IL17197119,76591
El Paso County, CO08041119,54592
Hampden County, MA25013117,76093
Solano County, CA06095116,86994
Washoe County, NV32031111,65395
Brazoria County, TX48039110,46396
Prince William County, VA51153108,40897
Wake County, NC37183108,37998
Lubbock County, TX48303107,99399
Wayne County, MI26163104,419100
Collier County, FL12021103,692101
Marion County, IN1809798,928102
Seminole County, FL1211798,697103
Washington County, OR4106798,201104
Cobb County, GA1306797,481105
Ector County, TX4813597,439106
Honolulu County, HI1500396,985107
Pierce County, WA5305395,327108
Worcester County, MA2502794,778109
Pinellas County, FL1210393,587110
Multnomah County, OR4105193,276111
Lake County, IN1808992,189112
Santa Cruz County, CA0608791,980113
Duval County, FL1203191,153114
Marion County, OR4104790,277115
Weld County, CO0812389,924116
Madera County, CA0603989,798117
Lehigh County, PA4207789,367118
Jefferson County, CO0805988,330119
Berks County, PA4201187,914120
Richmond County, NY3608587,576121
Bell County, TX4802786,533122
Hennepin County, MN2705386,179123
Camden County, NJ3400784,972124
Hays County, TX4820983,069125
Tulsa County, OK4014382,309126
Kings County, CA0603182,116127
Galveston County, TX4816782,003128
Snohomish County, WA5306181,495129
Pasco County, FL1210179,843130
Orange County, NY3607177,882131
Santa Fe County, NM3504976,446132
District of Columbia, DC1100176,191133
Midland County, TX4832975,224134
Sedgwick County, KS2017374,791135
Fulton County, GA1312174,764136
Volusia County, FL1212774,629137
Cuyahoga County, OH3903574,024138
Pueblo County, CO0810171,356139
Utah County, UT4904971,315140
Franklin County, OH3904971,292141
Douglas County, NE3105570,367142
Davidson County, TN4703770,319143
Yolo County, CA0611368,704144
Kent County, MI2608168,519145
Monmouth County, NJ3402567,168146
McLennan County, TX4830966,148147
Morris County, NJ3402765,683148
Monroe County, NY3605565,176149
Mercer County, NJ3402164,504150
DeKalb County, GA1308963,947151
Starr County, TX4842763,549152
San Luis Obispo County, CA0607963,534153
Jefferson Parish, LA2205163,104154
Manatee County, FL1208163,038155
Jackson County, MO2909562,514156
Guadalupe County, TX4818760,278157
Brevard County, FL1200960,266158
Shelby County, TN4715759,571159
St. Lucie County, FL1211159,355160
Rockland County, NY3608757,447161
Brazos County, TX4804156,995162
Lancaster County, PA4207156,715163
Hall County, GA1313956,409164
Sandoval County, NM3504355,525165
Maverick County, TX4832355,368166
New Castle County, DE1000355,302167
Canyon County, ID1602755,034168
Ocean County, NJ3402954,932169
Placer County, CA0606153,969170
Lake County, FL1206953,938171
Loudoun County, VA5110753,812172
Jefferson County, TX4824552,708173
Oakland County, MI2612551,653174
Erie County, NY3602950,599175
Atlantic County, NJ3400150,150176
Franklin County, WA5302148,843177
Somerset County, NJ3403548,326178
Forsyth County, NC3706748,057179
Wyandotte County, KS2020947,625180
Napa County, CA0605547,544181
Tom Green County, TX4845147,064182
Marion County, FL1208346,675183
Cumberland County, NJ3401146,643184
Greenville County, SC4504546,399185
Weber County, UT4905746,159186
Valencia County, NM3506146,056187
Potter County, TX4837545,859188
Ellis County, TX4813945,577189
Clark County, WA5301145,528190
Johnson County, KS2009145,285191
Bristol County, MA2500544,846192
Baltimore County, MD2400544,807193
Boulder County, CO0801344,740194
Cochise County, AZ0400344,626195
Anne Arundel County, MD2400344,621196
Smith County, TX4842344,360197
Benton County, AR0500744,161198
Victoria County, TX4846943,175199
Benton County, WA5300542,849200
Montgomery County, PA4209142,350201
Durham County, NC3706342,079202
Guilford County, NC3708142,071203
Jefferson County, KY2111141,742204
Marin County, CA0604141,527205
Lea County, NM3502541,230206
Ramsey County, MN2712340,748207
McHenry County, IL1711140,266208
Polk County, IA1915340,165209
Val Verde County, TX4846540,131210
Northampton County, PA4209540,088211
Grant County, WA5302539,700212
Larimer County, CO0806939,686213
Washington County, AR0514338,979214
Santa Cruz County, AZ0402338,793215
Comal County, TX4809138,756216
San Patricio County, TX4840938,724217
Cumberland County, NC3705138,555218
Sarasota County, FL1211538,526219
Chester County, PA4202938,522220
Luzerne County, PA4207937,790221
Clayton County, GA1306337,475222
Ada County, ID1600137,469223
Chaves County, NM3500536,967224
Butte County, CA0600736,916225
Virginia Beach Independent City, VA5181036,785226
Whitfield County, GA1331336,599227
Arlington County, VA5101336,375228
Winnebago County, IL1720136,371229
San Benito County, CA0606936,081230
Burlington County, NJ3400535,855231
Dutchess County, NY3602735,812232
Johnson County, TX4825135,714233
Clackamas County, OR4100535,666234
Mohave County, AZ0401534,160235
Dane, WI5502534,059236
Davis County, UT4901133,434237
Taylor County, TX4844133,404238
Bucks County, PA4201733,339239
York County, PA4213333,221240
Yavapai County, AZ0402533,166241
Lane County, OR4103933,109242
Jim Wells County, TX4824932,893243
Elkhart County, IN1803932,583244
Baltimore City County, MD2451032,183245
Atascosa County, TX4801331,855246
Bastrop County, TX4802131,852247
Norfolk County, MA2502131,734248
Lorain County, OH3909330,628249
Lucas County, OH3909530,622250
Chesterfield County, VA5104130,350251
Dakota County, MN2703730,100252
Sutter County, CA0610129,748253
Douglas County, CO0803529,211254
Randall County, TX4838128,991255
Spokane County, WA5306328,970256
St. Louis County, MO2918928,834257
Eddy County, NM3501528,363258
New London County, CT0901128,213259
Ottawa County, MI2613928,112260
Hillsborough, NH3301127,970261
Rio Arriba County, NM3503927,896262
Allen County, IN1800327,818263
Jackson County, OR4102927,778264
Anchorage Borough, AK0202026,927265
Hamilton County, OH3906126,867266
Johnston County, NC3710126,781267
Monroe County, PA4208926,701268
Kaufman County, TX4825726,524269
Alexandria Independent City, VA5151026,309270
Alachua County, FL1200126,242271
Cherokee County, GA1305726,044272
Medina County, TX4832526,016273
Allegheny County, PA4200325,777274
Union County, NC3717925,731275
San Juan County, NM3504525,668276
Racine, WI5510125,637277
Jefferson County, AL0107325,557278
Dauphin County, PA4204325,457279
Hawaii County, HI1500125,386280
Rutherford County, TN4714925,329281
Otero County, NM3503525,315282
Wichita County, TX4848525,258283
Hernando County, FL1205325,178284
Thurston County, WA5306725,004285
Onslow County, NC3713324,543286
Cleveland County, OK4002724,275287
El Dorado County, CA0601724,199288
Pulaski County, AR0511924,171289
Frederick County, MD2402124,101290
Kendall County, IL1709323,571291
St. Joseph County, IN1814123,501292
Gregg County, TX4818323,100293
Skagit County, WA5305723,097294
Fayette County, KY2106723,063295
Macomb County, MI2609922,781296
Onondaga County, NY3606722,734297
Ingham County, MI2606522,675298
Kleberg County, TX4827322,574299
Brown, WI5500922,502300
Lancaster County, NE3110922,068301
Kenosha, WI5505922,028302
Howard County, MD2402722,012303
Caldwell County, TX4805521,993304
Mesa County, CO0807721,988305
Shawnee County, KS2017721,961306
Mendocino County, CA0604521,898307
Hendry County, FL1205121,888308
Forsyth County, GA1311721,686309
Martin County, FL1208521,667310
Cabarrus County, NC3702521,570311
San Miguel County, NM3504721,563312
Yuba County, CA0611521,563312
Delaware County, PA4204521,472314
Orleans Parish, LA2207121,413315
Chelan County, WA5300721,297316
Richland County, SC4507921,238317
Spartanburg County, SC4508321,033318
Clay County, FL1201921,002319
Curry County, NM3500920,971320
Whatcom County, WA5307320,805321
Liberty County, TX4829120,788322
Highlands County, FL1205520,775323
Umatilla County, OR4105920,665324
Kitsap County, WA5303520,652325
Beaufort County, SC4501320,635326
Charleston County, SC4501920,591327
Sussex County, DE1000520,577328
Alamance County, NC3700120,511329
Hamilton County, TN4706520,391330
Hale County, TX4818920,109331
Plymouth County, MA2502320,102332
Horry County, SC4505120,050333
Montgomery County, TN4712520,036334
Coconino County, AZ0400519,931335
Knox County, TN4709319,707336
Norfolk Independent City, VA5171019,672337
Wilson County, TX4849319,513338
Angelina County, TX4800519,326339
Uvalde County, TX4846319,306340
Bee County, TX4802519,194341
Indian River County, FL1206119,063342
Willacy County, TX4848919,039343
Stafford County, VA5117919,008344
Waukesha, WI5513318,901345
Okaloosa County, FL1209118,873346
Ford County, KS2005718,817347
Maui County, HI1500918,812348
Taos County, NM3505518,652349
Leon County, FL1207318,570350
East Baton Rouge Parish, LA2203318,565351
Henrico County, VA5108718,496352
Rock Island County, IL1716118,491353
Chatham County, GA1305118,472354
Monroe County, FL1208718,439355
Finney County, KS2005518,340356
Lebanon County, PA4207518,328357
Albany County, NY3600118,325358
Ulster County, NY3611118,237359
Sebastian County, AR0513118,144360
Gloucester County, NJ3401518,059361
Shasta County, CA0608917,975362
Madison County, AL0108917,928363
Butler County, OH3901717,914364
Escambia County, FL1203317,808365
Grayson County, TX4818117,577366
Lexington County, SC4506317,438367
Washington County, UT4905317,364368
Washtenaw County, MI2616117,329369
Wharton County, TX4848117,208370
Rockwall County, TX4839717,138371
Woodbury County, IA1919317,049372
St. Johns County, FL1210917,012373
Hall County, NE3107916,986374
Sarpy County, NE3115316,896375
Buncombe County, NC3702116,889376
Harnett County, NC3708516,889376
Porter County, IN1812716,813378
Garfield County, CO0804516,789379
Yamhill County, OR4107116,639380
Clay County, MO2904716,479381
Parker County, TX4836716,443382
Randolph County, NC3715116,361383
Saginaw County, MI2614516,218384
Eagle County, CO0803716,179385
Luna County, NM3502916,151386
Newport News Independent City, VA5170016,142387
Anoka County, MN2700315,996388
Montgomery County, OH3911315,959389
Tehama County, CA0610315,958390
Comanche County, OK4003115,954391
Tippecanoe County, IN1815715,948392
Lackawanna County, PA4206915,845393
Frio County, TX4816315,753394
Humboldt County, CA0602315,722395
Richmond Independent City, VA5176015,661396
Matagorda County, TX4832115,612397
Waller County, TX4847315,581398
Howard County, TX4822715,452399
Hunt County, TX4823115,396400
Henry County, GA1315115,374401
Gaston County, NC3707115,368402
Catawba County, NC3703515,257403
Manassas Independent City, VA5168315,086404
Bonneville County, ID1601914,916405
Muscogee County, GA1321514,903406
Deschutes County, OR4101714,853407
Chesapeake Independent City, VA5155014,824408
Putnam County, NY3607914,787409
York County, SC4509114,638410
Wayne County, NC3719114,525411
Laramie County, WY5602114,379412
St. Tammany Parish, LA2210314,329413
Berkeley County, SC4501514,206414
Rock, WI5510514,107415
Titus County, TX4844914,048416
Genesee County, MI2604914,027417
Grant County, NM3501713,969418
Kerr County, TX4826513,964419
Twin Falls County, ID1608313,890420
Douglas County, GA1309713,848421
Mahoning County, OH3909913,804422
Coryell County, TX4809913,761423
Windham County, CT0901513,754424
Seward County, KS2017513,685425
Deaf Smith County, TX4811713,646426
Clarke County, GA1305913,626427
Zapata County, TX4850513,501428
Iredell County, NC3709713,386429
Marshall County, AL0109513,357430
Navarro County, TX4834913,354431
Cache County, UT4900513,316432
Douglas County, WA5301713,281433
Oneida County, NY3606513,276434
Carson City County, NV3251013,226435
Lake County, CA0603313,224436
Charlotte County, FL1201513,189437
Duplin County, NC3706113,072438
St. Charles County, MO2918312,981439
Kalamazoo County, MI2607712,975440
Walker County, TX4847112,973441
Spotsylvania County, VA5117712,965442
Hamilton County, IN1805712,928443
Walla Walla County, WA5307112,874444
Wise County, TX4849712,822445
Elko County, NV3200712,751446
Colusa County, CA0601112,738447
Nacogdoches County, TX4834712,690448
New Hanover County, NC3712912,657449
Canadian County, OK4001712,629450
Graham County, AZ0400912,543451
Champaign County, IL1701912,518452
Kent County, DE1000112,485453
Navajo County, AZ0401712,479454
Adams County, WA5300112,458455
Sampson County, NC3716312,445456
St. Louis City County, MO2951012,399457
Rowan County, NC3715912,381458
Orange County, NC3713512,236459
Shelby County, AL0111712,208460
Cherokee County, TX4807312,058461
Mobile County, AL0109712,018462
Sullivan County, NY3610512,009463
Moore County, TX4834111,996464
Hardee County, FL1204911,828465
Bay County, FL1200511,815466
Robeson County, NC3715511,774467
Davidson County, NC3705711,754468
Glenn County, CA0602111,680469
Boone County, IL1700711,673470
DeSoto County, FL1202711,649471
DeKalb County, IL1703711,637472
Sussex County, NJ3403711,617473
Summit County, OH3915311,598474
Scott County, IA1916311,590475
Lee County, NC3710511,584476
Henderson County, NC3708911,575477
Reeves County, TX4838911,571478
Polk County, OR4105311,545479
Erie County, PA4204911,532480
Kankakee County, IL1709111,504481
Harford County, MD2402511,489482
Flagler County, FL1203511,448483
Litchfield County, CT0900511,436484
Walworth, WI5512711,431485
Linn County, OR4104311,393486
Zavala County, TX4850711,304487
Harrison County, MS2804711,193488
Pitt County, NC3714711,168489
Lafayette Parish, LA2205511,132490
Hockley County, TX4821911,023491
Schenectady County, NY3609310,932492
Pecos County, TX4837110,877493
Greene County, MO2907710,786494
Floyd County, GA1311510,776495
St. Clair County, IL1716310,748496
Williamson County, TN4718710,748496
Washington County, MN2716310,716498
La Salle County, IL1709910,658499
Calhoun County, TX4805710,589500
Gonzales County, TX4817710,518501
Harrisonburg Independent City, VA5166010,518501
Okeechobee County, FL1209310,497503
Kendall County, TX4825910,450504
DeKalb County, AL0104910,376505
Henderson County, TX4821310,347506
Burnet County, TX4805310,342507
McKinley County, NM3503110,320508
Cibola County, NM3500610,316509
Morgan County, CO0808710,306510
Anderson County, TX4800110,283511
Malheur County, OR4104510,257512
Andrews County, TX4800310,151513
Paulding County, GA1322310,125514
Middlesex County, CT0900710,095515
Columbia County, GA1307310,094516
Lake County, OH3908510,081517
Duval County, TX4813110,066518
Coweta County, GA1307710,040519
Gila County, AZ0400710,038520
Houston County, GA1315310,026521
Morgan County, AL011039,962522
Richmond County, GA132459,937523
Warren County, NJ340419,817524
Cumberland County, PA420419,815525
Muskegon County, MI261219,809526
Santa Rosa County, FL121139,730527
Baldwin County, AL010039,711528
Jasper County, MO290979,644529
Aiken County, SC450039,622530
Chautauqua County, NY360139,608531
Cowlitz County, WA530159,583532
Texas County, OK401399,552533
Minnehaha County, SD460999,417534
Nevada County, CA060579,373535
Lyon County, NV320199,306536
Chambers County, TX480719,267537
Jackson County, MS280599,242538
Charles County, MD240179,212539
Rockdale County, GA132479,173540
Rockingham, NH330159,161541
Dimmit County, TX481279,072542
Gordon County, GA131299,060543
Bartow County, GA130159,052544
Hampshire County, MA250159,047545
Rusk County, TX484019,042546
Sumner County, TN471658,949547
Yellowstone County, MT301118,928548
DeSoto County, MS280338,836549
Erath County, TX481438,821550
Peoria County, IL171438,787551
Marshall County, IA191278,771552
Klamath County, OR410358,740553
Colquitt County, GA130718,737554
Harrison County, TX482038,727555
Chatham County, NC370378,707556
Franklin County, PA420558,694557
Van Buren County, MI261598,685558
Madison County, IL171198,626559
Barrow County, GA130138,613560
Montrose County, CO080858,596561
Scotts Bluff County, NE311578,594562
Gaines County, TX481658,591563
Jerome County, ID160538,565564
Allegan County, MI260058,532565
Dorchester County, SC450358,516566
Karnes County, TX482558,506567
McLean County, IL171138,495568
Jefferson County, NY360458,489569
Berrien County, MI260218,449570
Wilson County, NC371958,430571
Brown County, TX480498,422572
Okanogan County, WA530478,413573
Broomfield County, CO080148,404574
Bossier Parish, LA220158,392575
Socorro County, NM350538,388576
Johnson County, IA191038,345577
Tooele County, UT490458,332578
Tolland County, CT090138,332578
Citrus County, FL120178,263580
Bingham County, ID160118,247581
Hunterdon County, NJ340198,166582
Kent County, RI440038,157583
Broome County, NY360078,140584
Fayette County, GA131138,115585
Carroll County, GA130458,075586
Lewis County, WA530418,000587
Outagamie, WI550877,997588
Austin County, TX480157,989589
Montgomery County, AL011017,978590
Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK020907,972591
Roosevelt County, NM350417,956592
Kauai County, HI150077,933593
Dawson County, NE310477,893594
Lenawee County, MI260917,842595
Rensselaer County, NY360837,842595
Dakota County, NE310437,823597
Hampton Independent City, VA516507,783598
Liberty County, GA131797,737599
Stark County, OH391517,732600
Tuscaloosa County, AL011257,702601
Garfield County, OK400477,694602
Muscatine County, IA191397,677603
Otero County, CO080897,658604
Surry County, NC371717,632605
Olmsted County, MN271097,626606
Washington County, MD240437,616607
Douglas County, KS200457,555608
Alamosa County, CO080037,533609
Hamblen County, TN470637,508610
Polk County, TX483737,471611
Craven County, NC370497,469612
Scott County, MN271397,466613
Anderson County, SC450077,432614
Frederick County, VA510697,428615
Bannock County, ID160057,381616
Dawson County, TX481157,363617
Hill County, TX482177,354618
Saratoga County, NY360917,337619
Sheboygan, WI551177,334620
Putnam County, FL121077,319621
Minidoka County, ID160677,302622
Hood River County, OR410277,293623
Lamb County, TX482797,291624
Calcasieu Parish, LA220197,279625
Linn County, IA191137,273626
Kootenai County, ID160557,270627
LaPorte County, IN180917,269628
Cooke County, TX480977,269628
Adams County, PA420017,267630
Grays Harbor County, WA530277,246631
Hood County, TX482217,232632
Wood County, OH391737,228633
Hoke County, NC370937,198634
Pottawattamie County, IA191557,196635
DeWitt County, TX481237,192636
Sumter County, FL121197,178637
Cape May County, NJ340097,153638
La Plata County, CO080677,110639
Bowie County, TX480377,098640
Lyon County, KS201117,059641
Calhoun County, MI260257,031642
Winnebago, WI551397,017643
Montgomery County, NY360576,950644
Caddo Parish, LA220176,942645
Sweetwater County, WY560376,913646
Scurry County, TX484156,904647
Ascension Parish, LA220056,900648
Warren County, KY212276,898649
Terry County, TX484456,891650
Natrona County, WY560256,787651
Grimes County, TX481856,761652
Manassas Park Independent City, VA516856,749653
Benton County, OR410036,740654
Whiteside County, IL171956,723655
Aransas County, TX480076,721656
Torrance County, NM350576,687657
Brooks County, TX480476,646658
Tuolumne County, CA061096,617659
Barnstable County, MA250016,616660
Habersham County, GA131376,599661
Nash County, NC371276,569662
Milam County, TX483316,546663
Moore County, NC371256,544664
Bradley County, TN470116,541665
Lowndes County, GA131856,535666
Nye County, NV320236,513667
Gray County, TX481796,498668
Lincoln County, NM350276,458669
Orange County, TX483616,456670
Cassia County, ID160316,446671
Island County, WA530296,413672
Josephine County, OR410336,408673
Hendricks County, IN180636,394674
Mason County, WA530456,365675
Niagara County, NY360636,364676
Brunswick County, NC370196,339677
Douglas County, OR410196,337678
Warren County, OH391656,321679
Colorado County, TX480896,310680
Platte County, NE311416,297681
Kosciusko County, IN180856,293682
Fremont County, CO080436,288683
Schuylkill County, PA421076,284684
Clark County, IN180196,264685
Ward County, TX484756,256686
Riley County, KS201616,250687
La Salle County, TX482836,236688
Roanoke Independent City, VA517706,223689
Albemarle County, VA510036,200690
Saline County, KS201696,170691
Hopkins County, TX482236,157692
Parmer County, TX483696,151693
Hardin County, KY210936,150694
Gillespie County, TX481716,132695
Douglas County, NV320056,108696
Boone County, MO290196,086697
Platte County, MO291656,082698
Cumberland County, ME230056,061699
Pike County, PA421036,052700
Nobles County, MN271056,047701
Jackson County, OK400656,043702
Newton County, GA132176,035703
Lincoln County, NC371096,014704
Colfax County, NM350076,011705
Van Zandt County, TX484676,010706
Berkshire County, MA250035,999707
Jefferson, WI550555,992708
Bedford County, TN470035,987709
Murray County, GA132135,974710
Reno County, KS201555,951711
Lee County, AL010815,925712
Carroll County, MD240135,921713
Las Animas County, CO080715,921713
Eaton County, MI260455,901715
Pulaski County, MO291695,879716
Sandusky County, OH391435,858717
Lassen County, CA060355,844718
Presidio County, TX483775,841719
Black Hawk County, IA190135,827720
St. Mary's County, MD240375,819721
Sevier County, TN471555,818722
Cass County, IN180175,817723
Fauquier County, VA510615,791724
Wilson County, TN471895,784725
Buchanan County, MO290215,776726
Terrebonne Parish, LA221095,773727
Pope County, AR051155,751728
Yoakum County, TX485015,736729
La Paz County, AZ040125,735730
Pennington County, SD461035,730731
Sevier County, AR051335,711732
Limestone County, AL010835,700733
Saline County, AR051255,688734
Salem County, NJ340335,676735
Palo Pinto County, TX483635,674736
Leavenworth County, KS201035,661737
Washington County, TX484775,646738
Tangipahoa Parish, LA221055,642739
Christian County, KY210475,621740
Nolan County, TX483535,616741
Jackson County, MI260755,605742
Glynn County, GA131275,589743
Franklin County, NC370695,587744
Bartholomew County, IN180055,572745
Rockingham County, VA511655,567746
Rockingham County, NC371575,560747
Garland County, AR050515,553748
Bay County, MI260175,548749
Boone County, KY210155,546750
Geary County, KS200615,506751
Johnson County, IN180815,498752
Burke County, NC370235,498752
Jones County, TX482535,494754
Ochiltree County, TX483575,489755
Calaveras County, CA060095,489755
Polk County, GA132335,482757
Culpeper County, VA510475,476758
Siskiyou County, CA060935,467759
Del Norte County, CA060155,429760
Craighead County, AR050315,421761
Franklin County, AL010595,400762
Rice County, MN271315,380763
Wicomico County, MD240455,376764
St. Clair County, MI261475,373765
Monroe County, MI261155,359766
Maury County, TN471195,354767
Kenton County, KY211175,352768
Stearns County, MN271455,342769
Blount County, AL010095,342769
Amador County, CA060055,340771
Dallas County, IA190495,334772
Custer County, OK400395,322773
Madison County, IN180955,301774
Tompkins County, NY361095,294775
Fond du Lac, WI550395,284776
Fayette County, TX481495,276777
Madison County, NE311195,267778
Delaware County, OH390415,253779
Jackson County, GA131575,198780
Matanuska-Susitna Borough, AK021705,198780
Livingston Parish, LA220635,195782
Ontario County, NY360695,195782
Kandiyohi County, MN270675,190784
Ogle County, IL171415,166785
Limestone County, TX482935,130786
Clinton County, IN180235,118787
Buena Vista County, IA190215,112788
Box Elder County, UT490035,093789
Berkeley County, WV540035,078790
Blaine County, ID160135,062791
Faulkner County, AR050455,060792
Coffee County, GA130695,034793
Rio Grande County, CO081055,020794
Grundy County, IL170635,019795
Monroe County, IN181054,998796
Bibb County, GA130214,986797
Lancaster County, SC450574,968798
Hutchinson County, TX482334,964799
Winchester Independent City, VA518404,958800
Castro County, TX480694,957801
Jackson County, TX482394,905802
Wagoner County, OK401454,895803
Noble County, IN181134,888804
Robertson County, TN471474,873805
Colfax County, NE310374,869806
Live Oak County, TX482974,854807
Crawford County, AR050334,852808
Putnam County, TN471414,838809
St. Joseph County, MI261494,822810
Vanderburgh County, IN181634,814811
Winkler County, TX484954,796812
Crawford County, IA190474,782813
Clallam County, WA530094,781814
Gadsden County, FL120394,778815
Jim Hogg County, TX482474,778815
Centre County, PA420274,777817
Tift County, GA132774,776818
Cass County, ND380174,769819
Wasco County, OR410654,755820
Greene County, OH390574,735821
Dodge County, NE310534,718822
Newport County, RI440054,718822
Granville County, NC370774,715824
Jefferson County, OR410314,715824
Summit County, UT490434,705826
Marshall County, IN180994,688827
St. Bernard Parish, LA220874,655828
Delta County, CO080294,649829
Shelby County, TX484194,644830
Livingston County, MI260934,630831
Clark County, OH390234,627832
Vernon Parish, LA221154,617833
Mower County, MN270994,611834
Loudon County, TN471054,595835
Prowers County, CO080994,573836
Elmore County, ID160394,564837
Pickens County, SC450774,557838
Humboldt County, NV320134,547839
Shelby County, KY212114,541840
Cass County, MO290374,541840
Sangamon County, IL171674,532842
Apache County, AZ040014,531843
Cecil County, MD240154,525844
Caldwell County, NC370274,488845
Wilkes County, NC371934,475846
Iron County, UT490214,463847
Greenlee County, AZ040114,456848
Lincoln County, OR410414,447849
Wood County, TX484994,435850
Buffalo County, NE310194,429851
Lenoir County, NC371074,414852
Bailey County, TX480174,411853
Columbia County, FL120234,407854
Gooding County, ID160474,403855
Jefferson County, MO290994,398856
Washington County, TN471794,386857
Summit County, CO081174,382858
Blount County, TN470094,378859
York County, VA511994,372860
Calhoun County, AL010154,352861
Rogers County, OK401314,345862
Yell County, AR051494,326863
James City County, VA510954,316864
Muskogee County, OK401014,285865
Lafourche Parish, LA220574,280866
Carver County, MN270194,272867
Washington, WI551314,270868
Pender County, NC371414,263869
Conejos County, CO080214,263869
Walton County, FL121314,252871
Portsmouth Independent City, VA517404,242872
Greenwood County, SC450474,238873
Oconee County, SC450734,235874
Wasatch County, UT490514,232875
Ward County, ND381014,231876
Sumter County, SC450854,225877
Dodge, WI550274,202878
Rankin County, MS281214,201879
Westmoreland County, PA421294,187880
Montgomery County, NC371234,184881
Carroll County, AR050154,183882
Bandera County, TX480194,175883
Yadkin County, NC371974,163884
Hancock County, OH390634,145885
Coos County, OR410114,139886
Ashtabula County, OH390074,134887
Brewster County, TX480434,133888
Morrow County, OR410494,126889
Rapides Parish, LA220794,123890
Lapeer County, MI260874,114891
Campbell County, WY560054,110892
Suwannee County, FL121214,103893
Harvey County, KS200794,101894
Lampasas County, TX482814,052895
Kittitas County, WA530374,045896
Fairfax Independent City, VA516004,043897
Lee County, TX482874,040898
Washington County, RI440094,039899
Payette County, ID160754,034900
Gallatin County, MT300314,032901
Inyo County, CA060274,020902
Walton County, GA132974,014903
Falls County, TX481454,000904
Wayne County, NY361173,992905
Etowah County, AL010553,982906
Clermont County, OH390253,964907
Wright County, MN271713,953908
Suffolk Independent City, VA518003,937909
Oceana County, MI261273,934910
Barton County, KS200093,918911
Vermilion County, IL171833,905912
Lamar County, TX482773,902913
Fannin County, TX481473,900914
Mono County, CA060513,865915
Payne County, OK401193,858916
Jasper County, SC450533,851917
Missoula County, MT300633,841918
Cowley County, KS200353,839919
Huron County, OH390773,826920
Chittenden County, VT500073,813921
Defiance County, OH390393,804922
Wapello County, IA191793,787923
Lavaca County, TX482853,785924
Caddo County, OK400153,778925
Comanche County, TX480933,777926
Marathon, WI550733,777926
Quay County, NM350373,771928
Madison County, TN471133,765929
Coffee County, AL010313,763930
Medina County, OH391033,760931
Logan County, CO080753,749932
Sioux County, IA191673,743933
Burleson County, TX480513,736934
Wilbarger County, TX484873,736934
Pottawatomie County, OK401253,730936
Warren County, TN471773,697937
Mora County, NM350333,696938
San Jacinto County, TX484073,693939
Fulton County, OH390513,689940
Cascade County, MT300133,682941
Hinds County, MS280493,676942
Johnson County, AR050713,671943
Pettis County, MO291593,670944
Beaufort County, NC370133,658945
Albany County, WY560013,658945
Florence County, SC450413,657947
Calvert County, MD240093,641948
Trumbull County, OH391553,639949
Saline County, NE311513,616950
Cullman County, AL010433,611951
Refugio County, TX483913,604952
St. Mary Parish, LA221013,585953
Camden County, GA130393,583954
Nassau County, FL120893,579955
Robertson County, TX483953,564956
Grant County, KS200673,554957
Clinton County, MI260373,554957
Kay County, OK400713,554957
Washington County, PA421253,540960
Upshur County, TX484593,524961
Gilmer County, GA131233,523962
Carter County, OK400193,520963
Le Flore County, OK400793,511964
Runnels County, TX483993,511964
York County, ME230313,507966
Teton County, WY560393,498967
Cherokee County, OK400213,482968
Houston County, AL010693,479969
Vance County, NC371813,466970
Chilton County, AL010213,457971
Ouachita Parish, LA220733,446972
Hudspeth County, TX482293,435973
Cleveland County, NC370453,423974
White County, AR051453,422975
Floyd County, TX481533,405976
Mitchell County, TX483353,399977
Fairfield County, OH390453,398978
St. Louis County, MN271373,394979
Stephens County, OK401373,392980
Levy County, FL120753,388981
Churchill County, NV320013,376982
Young County, TX485033,366983
Lynchburg Independent City, VA516803,361984
Bosque County, TX480353,356985
Story County, IA191693,348986
Sierra County, NM350513,348986
Dallam County, TX481113,347988
Los Alamos County, NM350283,346989
Licking County, OH390893,337990
Dubois County, IN180373,329991
Clatsop County, OR410073,329991
Barry County, MO290093,321993
Madison County, TX483133,290994
Erie County, OH390433,282995
Sauk, WI551113,281996
Swisher County, TX484373,272997
Crosby County, TX481073,269998
Laurens County, SC450593,263999
Taney County, MO292133,2601000
Montezuma County, CO080833,2601000
Butler County, KS200153,2561002
Adams County, NE310013,2541003
Jefferson County, WV540373,2421004
Beckham County, OK400093,2411005
Lonoke County, AR050853,2411005
St. Charles Parish, LA220893,2331007
Merrimack, NH330133,2331007
Strafford, NH330173,2311009
Hardin County, TX481993,2301010
Allen County, OH390033,2211011
Guadalupe County, NM350193,2171012
Camp County, TX480633,2151013
Dale County, AL010453,2101014
Grady County, OK400513,2071015
Scott County, MS281233,1971016
Northumberland County, PA420973,1921017
Montgomery County, VA511213,1821018
Russell County, AL011133,1821018
Manitowoc, WI550713,1781020
Greene County, NC370793,1731021
Garza County, TX481693,1701022
Toombs County, GA132793,1531023
McClain County, OK400873,1511024
Daviess County, KY210593,1461025
Hanover County, VA510853,1441026
Saluda County, SC450813,1371027
Madison County, MS280893,1331028
Shenandoah County, VA511713,1201029
Tazewell County, IL171793,1161030
Washington County, OK401473,1161030
Whitman County, WA530753,1061032
Prince George County, VA511493,0961033
Newton County, MO291453,0931034
Crane County, TX481033,0911035
Jackson County, IN180713,0861036
Jones County, MS280673,0731037
Oswego County, NY360753,0681038
Ionia County, MI260673,0671039
Fredericksburg Independent City, VA516303,0561040
Freestone County, TX481613,0551041
Lincoln County, NE311113,0461042
Uintah County, UT490473,0381043
Carbon County, PA420253,0351044
Bulloch County, GA130313,0341045
Owyhee County, ID160733,0311046
Bureau County, IL170113,0291047
Iberia Parish, LA220453,0271048
Creek County, OK400373,0151049
Grand Forks County, ND380353,0111050
Jefferson County, ID160513,0041051
Portage County, OH391332,9991052
Eastland County, TX481332,9891053
Columbus County, NC370472,9831054
Spalding County, GA132552,9781055
Sullivan County, TN471632,9781055
Freeborn County, MN270472,9671057
Carteret County, NC370312,9661058
Madison County, ID160652,9641059
Rutherford County, NC371612,9411060
Accomack County, VA510012,9291061
Marshall County, OK400952,9211062
Tattnall County, GA132672,9141063
Richmond County, NC371532,9141063
Knox County, IL170952,9091065
Roanoke County, VA511612,9071066
Logan County, OK400832,8911067
Vigo County, IN181672,8861068
Kershaw County, SC450552,8861068
Columbia County, NY360212,8791070
Davie County, NC370592,8751071
Glades County, FL120432,8731072
Clay County, MN270272,8721073
Steele County, MN271472,8601074
Newberry County, SC450712,8541075
Sanpete County, UT490392,8541075
Delaware County, IN180352,8471077
Lawrence County, MO291092,8471077
Grady County, GA131312,8461079
Grant County, IN180532,8461079
Seneca County, OH391472,8361081
Franklin County, MA250112,8351082
Flathead County, MT300292,8291083
Henry County, VA510892,8231084
Henry County, IL170732,8081085
Greene County, NY360392,8041086
Newaygo County, MI261232,8031087
Hempstead County, AR050572,8001088
Isabella County, MI260732,7991089
Watonwan County, MN271652,7971090
Butler County, PA420192,7901091
Carbon County, WY560072,7781092
Bryan County, OK400132,7731093
Howard County, IN180672,7691094
McDowell County, NC371112,7661095
Fremont County, WY560132,7581096
Lynn County, TX483052,7531097
Tillamook County, OR410572,7271098
Dare County, NC370552,7141099
Goliad County, TX481752,7121100
Williams County, ND381052,7091101
Carbon County, UT490072,7001102
Effingham County, GA131032,6861103
Woodward County, OK401532,6631104
Beaver County, PA420072,6611105
Union County, PA421192,6541106
Columbia County, OR410092,6521107
Hansford County, TX481952,6501108
Grand Traverse County, MI260552,6391109
McDonald County, MO291192,6391109
St. John the Baptist Parish, LA220952,6341111
Bryan County, GA130292,6241112
Chemung County, NY360152,6191113
Power County, ID160772,6161114
Oldham County, KY211852,6131115
Tuscarawas County, OH391572,6121116
Ozaukee, WI550892,6061117
Klickitat County, WA530392,6051118
McCulloch County, TX483072,6031119
Reagan County, TX483832,5921120
Stanly County, NC371672,5901121
Charlottesville Independent City, VA515402,5891122
Troup County, GA132852,5721123
Eau Claire, WI550352,5721123
Jackson County, IL170772,5671125
Dougherty County, GA130952,5651126
St. Lawrence County, NY360892,5651126
Jackson County, NC370992,5521128
Houston County, TX482252,5441129
Martin County, TX483172,5401130
Floyd County, IN180432,5351131
Christian County, MO290432,5251132
Talbot County, MD240412,5131133
Sutton County, TX484352,5101134
Leon County, TX482892,5091135
Lake County, CO080652,5081136
Kingfisher County, OK400732,5011137
Bladen County, NC370172,4991138
Gratiot County, MI260572,4981139
Hidalgo County, NM350232,4971140
Graves County, KY210832,4911141
Cherokee County, SC450212,4791142
Trempealeau, WI551212,4791142
Lauderdale County, AL010772,4761144
Garvin County, OK400492,4641145
Sherburne County, MN271412,4511146
Macon County, NC371132,4401147
Blue Earth County, MN270132,4381148
Archuleta County, CO080072,4351149
Kenai Peninsula Borough, AK021222,4281150
Haywood County, NC370872,4251151
Caroline County, MD240112,4171152
Edgecombe County, NC370652,4151153
Macon County, IL171152,4051154
Elmore County, AL010512,4041155
Dubuque County, IA190612,3951156
Saguache County, CO081092,3941157
Jasper County, TX482412,3861158
Coffee County, TN470312,3821159
Burleigh County, ND380152,3681160
Scott County, KY212092,3661161
Clearfield County, PA420332,3631162
Independence County, AR050632,3631162
Cass County, IL170172,3621164
Johnson County, MO291012,3561165
Clinton County, NY360192,3441166
Yuma County, CO081252,3431167
Saline County, MO291952,3411168
Wayne County, OH391692,3351169
Jackson County, FL120632,3281170
Livingston County, NY360512,3281170
Richland County, OH391392,3181172
Costilla County, CO080232,3171173
Wayne County, PA421272,2971174
Lycoming County, PA420812,2901175
Huerfano County, CO080552,2901175
Midland County, MI261112,2891177
Cayuga County, NY360112,2861178
Portage, WI550972,2721179
La Crosse, WI550632,2651180
Lewis and Clark County, MT300492,2551181
Lee County, MS280812,2491182
Childress County, TX480752,2491182
Madison County, KY211512,2471184
Monongalia County, WV540612,2461185
Pittsburg County, OK401212,2361186
Crawford County, KS200372,2251187
Blanco County, TX480312,2241188
Stephens County, TX484292,2231189
Montcalm County, MI261172,2221190
McLeod County, MN270852,2221190
Anderson County, TN470012,2151192
Otsego County, NY360772,2111193
Forrest County, MS280352,2031194
Montgomery County, KS201252,1971195
Llano County, TX482992,1871196
Juneau Borough, AK021102,1861197
Wood, WI551412,1791198
Cole County, MO290512,1761199
Cambria County, PA420212,1741200
Pontotoc County, MS281152,1711201
Kinney County, TX482712,1691202
Crockett County, TX481052,1561203
Grafton, NH330092,1501204
Calumet, WI550152,1441205
Lee County, IL171032,1391206
Montague County, TX483372,1381207
St. Croix, WI551092,1341208
St. Clair County, AL011152,1331209
McMinn County, TN471072,1301210
Pasquotank County, NC371392,1231211
Pacific County, WA530492,1221212
Augusta County, VA510152,1181213
Long County, GA131832,1081214
Putnam County, OH391372,1031215
Vermilion Parish, LA221132,1021216
Monroe, WI550812,1021216
Peach County, GA132252,0921218
Henry County, OH390692,0891219
Cerro Gordo County, IA190332,0861220
Branch County, MI260232,0711221
Penobscot County, ME230192,0611222
Pontotoc County, OK401232,0581223
Atkinson County, GA130032,0501224
Ottawa County, OH391232,0501224
Polk County, MN271192,0461226
Moffat County, CO080812,0441227
Stevens County, KS201892,0401228
Kanawha County, WV540392,0371229
Panola County, TX483652,0341230
Monroe County, TN471232,0291231
White County, IN181812,0211232
Oconee County, GA132192,0171233
Otter Tail County, MN271112,0171233
Catoosa County, GA130472,0121235
Jasper County, IN180732,0121235
Orleans County, NY360732,0121235
Shiawassee County, MI261552,0111238
Watauga County, NC371892,0091239
Tillman County, OK401412,0051240
Cass County, MI260272,0021241
McCurtain County, OK400892,0011242
Androscoggin County, ME230011,9981243
Dunklin County, MO290691,9911244
Wayne County, IN181771,9901245
Greene County, TN470591,9891246
Chesterfield County, SC450251,9851247
Boone County, IN180111,9661248
Upton County, TX484611,9661248
Mariposa County, CA060431,9631250
Chaffee County, CO080151,9631250
Queen Anne's County, MD240351,9551252
Orangeburg County, SC450751,9501253
Iroquois County, IL170751,9411254
Columbia, WI550211,9411254
Teton County, ID160811,9281256
Jefferson County, TN470891,9281256
Genesee County, NY360371,9061258
Campbell County, KY210371,9031259
Georgetown County, SC450431,9021260
Kennebec County, ME230111,9001261
Dickson County, TN470431,8851262
Shelby County, IN181451,8731263
Uinta County, WY560411,8701264
Wayne County, GA133051,8661265
Bent County, CO080111,8551266
Beadle County, SD460051,8451267
Talladega County, AL011211,8421268
Webster County, IA191871,8381269
Jessamine County, KY211131,8371270
St. Landry Parish, LA220971,8371270
Montgomery County, IN181071,8361272
Columbiana County, OH390291,8331273
Crowley County, CO080251,8331273
Appling County, GA130011,8301275
Telfair County, GA132711,8291276
Adams County, MS280011,8291276
Cape Girardeau County, MO290311,8271278
Jeff Davis County, GA131611,8221279
Dorchester County, MD240191,8151280
Worcester County, MD240471,8111281
Warren County, VA511871,8111281
Columbia County, PA420371,8101283
Pitkin County, CO080971,8091284
Tuscola County, MI261571,8081285
San Saba County, TX484111,8031286
Orange County, VA511371,8011287
Franklin County, MO290711,7991288
Elbert County, CO080391,7991288
Ottawa County, OK401151,7981290
Hancock County, MS280451,7941291
Franklin County, NY360331,7891292
Waynesboro Independent City, VA518201,7881293
Stephenson County, IL171771,7871294
Barry County, MI260151,7861295
Hopewell Independent City, VA516701,7811296
Marshall County, TN471171,7781297
Hancock County, IN180591,7771298
Miami County, OH391091,7741299
Danville Independent City, VA515901,7731300
Williamson County, IL171991,7711301
Lyon County, MN270831,7701302
Cumberland County, TN470351,7701302
Woodford County, KY212391,7671304
Louisa County, IA191151,7641305
Lander County, NV320151,7591306
Le Sueur County, MN270791,7551307
Sequoyah County, OK401351,7531308
Crook County, OR410131,7531308
Union County, NM350591,7501310
Marion County, OH391011,7471311
Delaware County, NY360251,7441312
Alexander County, NC370031,7431313
Routt County, CO081071,7431313
Mississippi County, AR050931,7401315
Latah County, ID160571,7261316
Lauderdale County, MS280751,7231317
Bedford + Bedford City, VA510191,7201318
Washington County, ID160871,7131319
Sumter County, GA132611,7111320
Plaquemines Parish, LA220751,7111320
Pearl River County, MS281091,7091322
Tipton County, TN471671,7081323
Osage County, OK401131,7041324
Franklin County, KY210731,7021325
Cochran County, TX480791,6951326
Washington County, NY361151,6911327
Person County, NC371451,6911327
Stark County, ND380891,6901329
Lamar County, MS280731,6821330
Chattahoochee County, GA130531,6751331
Bradley County, AR050111,6731332
Mercer County, PA420851,6701333
Plumas County, CA060631,6701333
Howard County, AR050611,6691335
Tama County, IA191711,6661336
Fulton County, NY360351,6621337
Millard County, UT490271,6621337
Williams County, OH391711,6611339
Stevens County, WA530651,6581340
Thomas County, GA132751,6571341
Tyler County, TX484571,6561342
Duchesne County, UT490131,6501343
Ellis County, KS200511,6481344
McCracken County, KY211451,6481344
Livingston County, IL171051,6471346
Daviess County, IN180271,6461347
Warren County, NY361131,6461347
Somervell County, TX484251,6461347
Lincoln County, ID160631,6441350
Warren County, IL171871,6401351
DeKalb County, TN470411,6391352
Haskell County, TX482071,6361353
Fremont County, ID160431,6291354
Decatur County, GA130871,6231355
Okmulgee County, OK401111,6231355
Clark, WI550191,6221357
Cattaraugus County, NY360091,6201358
Rhea County, TN471431,6201358
Delaware County, OK400411,6181360
Pershing County, NV320271,6171361
Teller County, CO081191,6141362
Curry County, OR410151,6121363
Pittsylvania County, VA511431,6121363
St. Martin Parish, LA220991,6111365
Fayette County, PA420511,6111365
Bullitt County, KY210291,6081367
Edgefield County, SC450371,6061368
Waupaca, WI551351,6061368
Pulaski County, KY211991,6031370
Adams County, IN180011,6011371
Madison County, GA131951,5951372
Acadia Parish, LA220011,5951372
Walker County, AL011271,5951372
Allen Parish, LA220031,5921375
Steuben County, NY361011,5881376
LaGrange County, IN180871,5871377
Park County, WY560291,5861378
Silver Bow County, MT300931,5851379
Gunnison County, CO080511,5831380
Love County, OK400851,5801381
Schleicher County, TX484131,5801381
Nez Perce County, ID160691,5791383
Union County, AR051391,5771384
Culberson County, TX481091,5731385
Madison County, NY360531,5721386
Lumpkin County, GA131871,5691387
Franklin County, VA510671,5661388
White Pine County, NV320331,5651389
Autauga County, AL010011,5651389
Blair County, PA420131,5621391
Colbert County, AL010331,5571392
Franklin County, TX481591,5501393
Nicollet County, MN271031,5481394
Goodhue County, MN270491,5471395
Wright County, IA191971,5411396
Waushara, WI551371,5411396
Petersburg Independent City, VA517301,5361398
Walker County, GA132951,5311399
Sanilac County, MI261511,5221400
Crockett County, TN470331,5211401
Jackson County, AL010711,5191402
Adair County, OK400011,5181403
Hartley County, TX482051,5151404
Falls Church Independent City, VA516101,5071405
Winona County, MN271691,5021406
Jack County, TX482371,4941407
Ravalli County, MT300811,4901408
Bristol County, RI440011,4861409
Mayes County, OK400971,4791410
Todd County, MN271531,4781411
Halifax County, NC370831,4751412
Concho County, TX480951,4741413
Clinton County, IA190451,4721414
Caroline County, VA510331,4661415
Ware County, GA132991,4611416
Coleman County, TX480831,4601417
Trinity County, TX484551,4601417
Jefferson County, AR050691,4551419
Gem County, ID160451,4511420
Miller County, AR050911,4501421
Lincoln Parish, LA220611,4471422
Douglas County, IL170411,4251423
Warren County, IA191811,4231424
Geauga County, OH390551,4221425
Kit Carson County, CO080631,4211426
Barren County, KY210091,4151427
Franklin County, TN470511,4151427
Goshen County, WY560151,4131429
Taylor County, FL121231,4101430
Cheshire, NH330051,4081431
Lafayette County, MS280711,4071432
King George County, VA510991,4061433
Lincoln County, MO291131,4011434
Stokes County, NC371691,4001435
Campbell County, VA510311,3941436
Hemphill County, TX482111,3911437
Wheeler County, TX484831,3881438
Beauregard Parish, LA220111,3871439
Putnam County, GA132371,3781440
Box Butte County, NE310131,3761441
Lake County, MT300471,3741442
Darlington County, SC450311,3681443
Bourbon County, KY210171,3641444
Sherman County, TX484211,3641444
Washington County, IA191831,3631446
Lafayette County, FL120671,3601447
Bonner County, ID160171,3541448
Cass County, TX480671,3521449
Hamilton County, FL120471,3511450
Grand County, CO080491,3501451
St. Francis County, AR051231,3431452
Tallahatchie County, MS281351,3411453
Herkimer County, NY360431,3401454
Gibson County, TN470531,3391455
Obion County, TN471311,3391455
Clarke County, IA190391,3371457
Sibley County, MN271431,3351458
Rabun County, GA132411,3341459
Callahan County, TX480591,3341459
Ashe County, NC370091,3301461
Gloucester County, VA510731,3301461
Wyoming County, NY361211,3261463
Cabell County, WV540111,3241464
Polk County, AR051131,3241464
Mason County, MI261051,3221466
Marshall County, MS280931,3151467
Yazoo County, MS281631,3121468
Plymouth County, IA191491,3111469
Coles County, IL170291,3001470
Franklin County, IA190691,2961471
Cortland County, NY360231,2931472
Modoc County, CA060491,2911473
Banks County, GA130111,2891474
Otoe County, NE311311,2881475
Laurens County, GA131751,2861476
Beaver County, OK400071,2811477
Greene County, AR050551,2811477
Chattooga County, GA130551,2781479
Allegany County, MD240011,2771480
Seminole County, OK401331,2761481
Union County, OR41061