USA Counties in Profile

Labor Force 2020

 FIPS CodeDataRank
Los Angeles County, CA060374,921,4991
Cook County, IL170312,539,9072
Maricopa County, AZ040132,331,6283
Harris County, TX482012,292,7594
Orange County, CA060591,553,3015
San Diego County, CA060731,538,3616
Dallas County, TX481131,355,0337
Miami-Dade County, FL120861,291,8548
King County, WA530331,286,6089
Kings County, NY360471,151,13010
Clark County, NV320031,123,58211
Riverside County, CA060651,107,72312
Queens County, NY360811,098,93713
Tarrant County, TX484391,082,82214
Santa Clara County, CA060851,020,69315
Broward County, FL120111,020,58616
San Bernardino County, CA06071966,20617
Bexar County, TX48029942,12718
Middlesex County, MA25017882,39819
New York County, NY36061859,61820
Alameda County, CA06001813,80721
Wayne County, MI26163796,97422
Suffolk County, NY36103764,56423
Hillsborough County, FL12057754,55224
Travis County, TX48453741,01225
Orange County, FL12095737,54626
Philadelphia County, PA42101723,93827
Palm Beach County, FL12099717,37928
Hennepin County, MN27053710,27029
Sacramento County, CA06067707,18230
Franklin County, OH39049705,14931
Nassau County, NY36059698,94232
Oakland County, MI26125648,74233
Salt Lake County, UT49035642,35734
Allegheny County, PA42003635,95735
Fairfax County, VA51059628,39736
Mecklenburg County, NC37119617,54337
Cuyahoga County, OH39035592,89038
Bronx County, NY36005589,08739
Wake County, NC37183584,08840
Collin County, TX48085570,62341
Fulton County, GA13121557,23242
San Francisco County, CA06075556,05643
Montgomery County, MD24031548,39844
Contra Costa County, CA06013541,25645
St. Louis County, MO29189524,72146
Prince George's County, MD24033504,27647
Denton County, TX48121503,96248
Pima County, AZ04019495,99149
Marion County, IN18097495,06350
Duval County, FL12031485,11451
Pinellas County, FL12103484,33052
DuPage County, IL17043484,21553
Gwinnett County, GA13135481,45354
Westchester County, NY36119477,95955
Bergen County, NJ34003477,89256
Hartford County, CT09003476,11557
Fairfield County, CT09001466,20858
Milwaukee, WI55079463,42059
Multnomah County, OR41051457,37260
New Haven County, CT09009457,17161
Pierce County, WA53053450,19662
Shelby County, TN47157447,76963
Montgomery County, PA42091446,96164
Suffolk County, MA25025446,55865
Baltimore County, MD24005445,69566
Fresno County, CA06019445,51867
Snohomish County, WA53061441,15668
Honolulu County, HI15003440,91569
Macomb County, MI26099439,51070
Erie County, NY36029439,29171
Middlesex County, NJ34023436,32972
San Mateo County, CA06081433,87673
Worcester County, MA25027432,00574
Denver County, CO08031423,82475
Hamilton County, OH39061415,86676
Essex County, MA25009414,66077
Cobb County, GA13067414,35778
District of Columbia, DC11001409,73479
Ventura County, CA06111408,86780
Davidson County, TN47037402,05881
DeKalb County, GA13089395,68382
Fort Bend County, TX48157394,94883
Jefferson County, KY21111390,48784
Oklahoma County, OK40109385,86085
Kern County, CA06029383,76986
Norfolk County, MA25021380,06187
Essex County, NJ34013373,94388
Arapahoe County, CO08005366,76889
Lake County, IL17097364,54490
El Paso County, TX48141364,08591
Hudson County, NJ34017360,49892
Jackson County, MO29095360,21393
Hidalgo County, TX48215359,96994
Monroe County, NY36055359,29995
Kent County, MI26081357,12396
Lee County, FL12071345,41797
Will County, IL17197344,33598
El Paso County, CO08041344,12099
Johnson County, KS20091342,146100
Bucks County, PA42017338,801101
Jefferson County, CO08059333,682102
San Joaquin County, CA06077331,828103
Bernalillo County, NM35001330,645104
Monmouth County, NJ34025327,712105
Tulsa County, OK40143324,010106
Washington County, OR41067321,579107
Providence County, RI44007320,264108
Dane, WI55025319,433109
Williamson County, TX48491318,447110
Polk County, FL12105316,626111
Jefferson County, AL01073315,957112
Utah County, UT49049314,022113
Anne Arundel County, MD24003310,413114
Douglas County, NE31055300,140115
New Castle County, DE10003298,640116
Delaware County, PA42045294,706117
Bristol County, MA25005293,532118
Ramsey County, MN27123290,181119
Montgomery County, TX48339284,994120
Lancaster County, PA42071281,736121
Brevard County, FL12009281,591122
Baltimore City County, MD24510281,187123
Chester County, PA42029280,096124
Ocean County, NJ34029278,413125
Plymouth County, MA25023276,733126
Union County, NJ34039276,211127
Adams County, CO08001274,498128
Summit County, OH39153270,407129
Polk County, IA19153264,807130
Kane County, IL17089261,649131
Ada County, ID16001257,677132
Spokane County, WA53063257,308133
Sedgwick County, KS20173257,217134
Guilford County, NC37081256,997135
Camden County, NJ34007256,048136
Greenville County, SC45045255,984137
Washoe County, NV32031254,278138
Montgomery County, OH39113253,421139
Morris County, NJ34027252,588140
Volusia County, FL12127249,560141
Prince William County, VA51153245,929142
Passaic County, NJ34031245,187143
Sonoma County, CA06097245,091144
Knox County, TN47093242,643145
Clark County, WA53011242,578146
Dakota County, MN27037242,394147
Stanislaus County, CA06099240,641148
Hillsborough, NH33011240,135149
Pasco County, FL12101238,327150
Seminole County, FL12117237,769151
York County, PA42133232,812152
Burlington County, NJ34005230,784153
Virginia Beach Independent City, VA51810230,322154
East Baton Rouge Parish, LA22033228,974155
Lake County, IN18089225,185156
St. Charles County, MO29183224,521157
Loudoun County, VA51107223,194158
Waukesha, WI55133220,498159
Onondaga County, NY36067220,483160
Hampden County, MA25013220,259161
Clackamas County, OR41005218,040162
Santa Barbara County, CA06083217,510163
Monterey County, CA06053213,471164
Charleston County, SC45019211,939165
Jefferson Parish, LA22051211,563166
Berks County, PA42011211,486167
Richmond County, NY36085211,064168
Lucas County, OH39095209,345169
Mercer County, NJ34021205,405170
Larimer County, CO08069203,683171
Solano County, CA06095202,812172
Richland County, SC45079199,718173
Tulare County, CA06107199,151174
Anoka County, MN27003198,304175
Douglas County, CO08035194,649176
Butler County, OH39017194,077177
Washtenaw County, MI26161193,659178
Boulder County, CO08013192,879179
Lehigh County, PA42077191,388180
Pinal County, AZ04021191,074181
Mobile County, AL01097190,882182
Pulaski County, AR05119188,928183
Madison County, AL01089187,247184
Chesterfield County, VA51041186,087185
Rockingham, NH33015185,979186
Osceola County, FL12097185,793187
Allen County, IN18003184,986188
Placer County, CA06061184,892189
Howard County, MD24027184,474190
Sarasota County, FL12115184,464191
Rutherford County, TN47149184,368192
Forsyth County, NC37067184,149193
Stark County, OH39151184,149193
Orange County, NY36071183,265195
Hamilton County, IN18057182,979196
Hamilton County, TN47065182,352197
Orleans Parish, LA22071181,868198
Henrico County, VA51087180,321199
Genesee County, MI26049179,933200
Lane County, OR41039178,467201
Brazoria County, TX48039177,709202
Collier County, FL12021177,497203
Lancaster County, NE31109177,006204
Westmoreland County, PA42129176,723205
Manatee County, FL12081176,496206
Davis County, UT49011175,905207
Fayette County, KY21067172,284208
Durham County, NC37063170,422209
Cameron County, TX48061169,074210
Somerset County, NJ34035167,938211
Weld County, CO08123166,666212
Galveston County, TX48167164,608213
Nueces County, TX48355163,920214
Marion County, OR41047163,017215
Cumberland County, ME23005160,863216
Ottawa County, MI26139158,936217
Northampton County, PA42095158,928218
Spartanburg County, SC45083158,701219
McHenry County, IL17111158,406220
Albany County, NY36001157,326221
Luzerne County, PA42079157,274222
Lubbock County, TX48303156,625223
Lake County, FL12069154,028224
Rockland County, NY36087152,903225
St. Louis City County, MO29510152,292226
Gloucester County, NJ34015151,080227
Arlington County, VA51013151,080227
Greene County, MO29077150,766229
Leon County, FL12073150,626230
Lexington County, SC45063150,439231
Lorain County, OH39093149,061232
Anchorage Borough, AK02020148,392233
Horry County, SC45051147,697234
Ingham County, MI26065146,960235
St. Lucie County, FL12111145,363236
Escambia County, FL12033144,779237
Bell County, TX48027144,558238
Dauphin County, PA42043144,428239
Thurston County, WA53067144,312240
York County, SC45091143,890241
Washington County, MN27163143,583242
Cleveland County, OK40027142,684243
Dutchess County, NY36027142,061244
Chatham County, GA13051140,631245
Brown, WI55009140,454246
Benton County, AR05007140,015247
Clayton County, GA13063139,790248
Marion County, FL12083138,469249
Harford County, MD24025138,337250
Clay County, MO29047136,568251
Buncombe County, NC37021136,480252
Winnebago County, IL17201135,759253
Alachua County, FL12001134,931254
St. Johns County, FL12109133,843255
Santa Cruz County, CA06087133,646256
St. Joseph County, IN18141133,385257
Cherokee County, GA13057133,045258
Frederick County, MD24021132,867259
San Luis Obispo County, CA06079132,690260
New London County, CT09011131,992261
Kalamazoo County, MI26077131,618262
Madison County, IL17119131,452263
Yakima County, WA53077130,759264
Cumberland County, PA42041130,651265
Marin County, CA06041130,138266
Weber County, UT49057129,907267
Kitsap County, WA53035129,092268
Williamson County, TN47187126,997269
Erie County, PA42049126,749270
Cumberland County, NC37051126,387271
Washington County, AR05143126,141272
St. Clair County, IL17163125,155273
Chesapeake Independent City, VA51550122,036274
Hays County, TX48209121,304275
Union County, NC37179121,173276
Atlantic County, NJ34001121,037277
Forsyth County, GA13117120,904278
Lake County, OH39085120,876279
New Hanover County, NC37129120,839280
McLennan County, TX48309120,347281
Richmond Independent City, VA51760119,962282
Saratoga County, NY36091119,009283
Linn County, IA19113118,853284
Warren County, OH39165118,838285
Jefferson County, MO29099116,774286
Brazos County, TX48041116,599287
St. Tammany Parish, LA22103116,466288
Webb County, TX48479116,195289
Henry County, GA13151115,352290
Merced County, CA06047114,736291
Whatcom County, WA53073114,716292
Shelby County, AL01117114,048293
Lafayette Parish, LA22055113,811294
Minnehaha County, SD46099113,168295
Norfolk Independent City, VA51710111,825296
Delaware County, OH39041111,352297
York County, ME23031110,884298
Elkhart County, IN18039110,494299
Gaston County, NC37071109,526300
Champaign County, IL17019108,725301
Smith County, TX48423108,544302
Cabarrus County, NC37025108,444303
Barnstable County, MA25001108,128304
Montgomery County, AL01101107,103305
Yavapai County, AZ04025106,985306
Clermont County, OH39025106,237307
Sussex County, DE10005106,004308
Canyon County, ID16027105,981309
Clay County, FL12019105,658310
Jefferson County, TX48245105,592311
Jackson County, OR41029105,147312
Washington County, PA42125105,089313
Yolo County, CA06113105,026314
Cass County, ND38017104,926315
Berkeley County, SC45015104,916316
Hinds County, MS28049104,391317
Lackawanna County, PA42069103,832318
Benton County, WA53005103,143319
Outagamie, WI55087102,786320
Caddo Parish, LA22017102,615321
Tuscaloosa County, AL01125102,222322
Litchfield County, CT09005102,109323
Sumner County, TN47165102,069324
Hall County, GA13139101,949325
Mahoning County, OH39099101,288326
St. Louis County, MN27137101,110327
Oneida County, NY36065100,648328
Alexandria Independent City, VA51510100,168329
Livingston County, MI2609399,598330
Johnston County, NC3710198,297331
Midland County, TX4832998,237332
Yuma County, AZ0402798,120333
Calcasieu Parish, LA2201998,110334
Niagara County, NY3606398,105335
Deschutes County, OR4101797,975336
Racine, WI5510197,155337
Dona Ana County, NM3501397,153338
Butler County, PA4201997,152339
Sangamon County, IL1716796,869340
Sarpy County, NE3115396,776341
Baldwin County, AL0100396,763342
Boone County, MO2901996,381343
Okaloosa County, FL1209196,010344
Tippecanoe County, IN1815794,147345
Ellis County, TX4813993,578346
Medina County, OH3910393,378347
Chittenden County, VT5000793,110348
Carroll County, MD2401393,073349
Butte County, CA0600792,604350
Middlesex County, CT0900792,221351
Vanderburgh County, IN1816391,573352
Shawnee County, KS2017791,343353
Winnebago, WI5513991,236354
Olmsted County, MN2710991,030355
Anderson County, SC4500790,877356
Stearns County, MN2714590,863357
El Dorado County, CA0601790,752358
Licking County, OH3908990,688359
DeSoto County, MS2803390,498360
Newport News Independent City, VA5170089,715361
Hendricks County, IN1806389,386362
Hawaii County, HI1500189,119363
Iredell County, NC3709788,855364
Mohave County, AZ0401588,743365
Kenosha, WI5505988,499366
Kent County, RI4400388,283367
Pitt County, NC3714787,450368
Harrison County, MS2804787,410369
Scott County, IA1916386,403370
Montgomery County, TN4712586,234371
Ulster County, NY3611186,186372
Charles County, MD2401786,099373
Kenton County, KY2111786,062374
Portage County, OH3913385,783375
Hampshire County, MA2501585,661376
Paulding County, GA1322385,313377
Trumbull County, OH3915585,195378
Richmond County, GA1324585,112379
McLean County, IL1711385,103380
Rock, WI5510584,935381
Saginaw County, MI2614584,807382
Tolland County, CT0901384,598383
Johnson County, IA1910384,088384
Porter County, IN1812783,987385
Scott County, MN2713983,897386
Peoria County, IL1714383,684387
Yellowstone County, MT3011183,203388
Beaver County, PA4200782,963389
Johnson County, TX4825182,931390
Ector County, TX4813582,852391
Maui County, HI1500982,820392
Kanawha County, WV5403982,800393
Bay County, FL1200582,763394
Santa Rosa County, FL1211382,647395
Greene County, OH3905782,640396
Merrimack, NH3301382,622397
Johnson County, IN1808182,335398
Broome County, NY3600781,897399
Monroe County, PA4208981,386400
Kootenai County, ID1605581,286401
Rensselaer County, NY3608380,795402
Guadalupe County, TX4818780,610403
Alamance County, NC3700180,457404
Kent County, DE1000179,715405
Washington County, UT4905379,208406
Davidson County, NC3705778,916407
Fairfield County, OH3904578,604408
Wyandotte County, KS2020978,392409
Catawba County, NC3703577,852410
Orange County, NC3713577,808411
Dorchester County, SC4503577,693412
Muskegon County, MI2612177,540413
Pueblo County, CO0810177,355414
Muscogee County, GA1321577,258415
Franklin County, PA4205577,184416
Beaufort County, SC4501377,127417
Schenectady County, NY3609376,925418
Wilson County, TN4718976,694419
Centre County, PA4202776,416420
Canadian County, OK4001776,026421
Wright County, MN2717175,721422
Washington, WI5513175,700423
Lee County, AL0108175,564424
Mesa County, CO0807775,551425
Aiken County, SC4500375,531426
Coconino County, AZ0400575,280427
Comal County, TX4809174,950428
Penobscot County, ME2301974,717429
Columbia County, GA1307374,411430
Monroe County, MI2611574,397431
Rankin County, MS2812174,377432
Jackson County, MI2607574,075433
Coweta County, GA1307773,981434
St. Clair County, MI2614773,897435
Sussex County, NJ3403773,836436
Strafford, NH3301773,223437
Shasta County, CA0608972,827438
Berrien County, MI2602172,765439
Washington County, MD2404372,703440
Randall County, TX4838172,380441
Stafford County, VA5117972,341442
Marathon, WI5507372,313443
Douglas County, GA1309772,297444
Martin County, FL1208572,180445
Lebanon County, PA4207571,763446
Hernando County, FL1205371,534447
Santa Fe County, NM3504971,346448
Charlotte County, FL1201571,182449
Gallatin County, MT3003170,434450
Houston County, GA1315370,418451
Boone County, KY2101570,071452
Ouachita Parish, LA2207369,823453
Imperial County, CA0602569,602454
Wood County, OH3917369,444455
Sullivan County, TN4716369,352456
Rock Island County, IL1716168,915457
Napa County, CA0605568,867458
Livingston Parish, LA2206368,265459
Monroe County, IN1810568,155460
Parker County, TX4836768,141461
Bibb County, GA1302167,421462
Black Hawk County, IA1901367,318463
Kaufman County, TX4825767,263464
Spotsylvania County, VA5117767,201465
Florence County, SC4504167,150466
Kendall County, IL1709366,386467
Sandoval County, NM3504366,325468
Cumberland County, NJ3401166,277469
Taylor County, TX4844166,148470
Schuylkill County, PA4210766,129471
Washington County, RI4400965,736472
Cache County, UT4900565,407473
Rowan County, NC3715965,083474
La Crosse, WI5506364,982475
Hampton Independent City, VA5165064,604476
Indian River County, FL1206164,233477
Douglas County, KS2004564,225478
Grayson County, TX4818164,214479
Ascension Parish, LA2200564,136480
Missoula County, MT3006364,123481
Randolph County, NC3715163,993482
Onslow County, NC3713363,899483
Blount County, TN4700963,505484
Hunterdon County, NJ3401963,295485
Warren County, KY2122763,256486
Clark County, OH3902362,945487
Skagit County, WA5305762,498488
Allegan County, MI2600562,253489
Windham County, CT0901562,218490
Tazewell County, IL1717961,977491
Calhoun County, MI2602561,838492
Madera County, CA0603961,738493
Faulkner County, AR0504561,682494
Berkshire County, MA2500361,645495
Sheboygan, WI5511761,510496
Kennebec County, ME2301161,376497
Clark County, IN1801961,138498
Wayne County, OH3916960,568499
Washington County, TN4717959,783500
Humboldt County, CA0602359,411501
Blair County, PA4201359,205502
Morgan County, AL0110358,899503
Linn County, OR4104358,819504
Madison County, IN1809558,758505
Carver County, MN2701958,673506
Platte County, MO2916558,458507
Jackson County, MS2805958,435508
Berkeley County, WV5400358,337509
Eau Claire, WI5503558,299510
Clarke County, GA1305958,206511
Saline County, AR0512558,181512
Bonneville County, ID1601958,136513
Hanover County, VA5108557,934514
St. Mary's County, MD2403757,281515
Pickens County, SC4507757,109516
Pennington County, SD4610357,094517
Bossier Parish, LA2201556,750518
Gregg County, TX4818356,565519
Story County, IA1916956,458520
Fayette County, GA1311356,444521
Kings County, CA0603156,416522
Tangipahoa Parish, LA2210556,389523
Fayette County, PA4205156,337524
Walworth, WI5512756,322525
Cambria County, PA4202156,235526
Sebastian County, AR0513156,158527
Jasper County, MO2909756,154528
Fond du Lac, WI5503956,114529
Eaton County, MI2604556,112530
Lycoming County, PA4208155,883531
Albemarle County, VA5100355,794532
Craighead County, AR0503155,775533
Warren County, NJ3404155,670534
Wichita County, TX4848555,306535
Rapides Parish, LA2207955,157536
Dubuque County, IA1906154,877537
Monongalia County, WV5406154,613538
Carroll County, GA1304554,475539
Androscoggin County, ME2300154,470540
Woodbury County, IA1919354,467541
Ontario County, NY3606954,401542
Yamhill County, OR4107154,221543
Miami County, OH3910954,163544
Potter County, TX4837554,150545
Cass County, MO2903754,079546
Adams County, PA4200154,035547
Kankakee County, IL1709153,934548
Tom Green County, TX4845153,742549
Sevier County, TN4715553,721550
Rockwall County, TX4839753,209551
DeKalb County, IL1703753,031552
Harnett County, NC3708552,873553
Chautauqua County, NY3601352,729554
La Salle County, IL1709952,663555
Franklin County, MO2907152,661556
Bradley County, TN4701152,651557
Delaware County, IN1803552,466558
Henderson County, NC3708952,454559
Sherburne County, MN2714152,434560
Madison County, MS2808952,376561
Brunswick County, NC3701952,246562
Oswego County, NY3607552,209563
Richland County, OH3913952,087564
Cecil County, MD2401552,083565
Cochise County, AZ0400351,995566
Newton County, GA1321751,901567
Lowndes County, GA1318551,599568
Laramie County, WY5602150,826569
Wayne County, NC3719150,708570
Burleigh County, ND3801550,588571
San Juan County, NM3504550,367572
Putnam County, NY3607950,079573
Robeson County, NC3715549,951574
Maury County, TN4711949,915575
St. Croix, WI5510949,739576
Bartow County, GA1301549,719577
Campbell County, KY2103749,647578
Bay County, MI2601749,573579
Dallas County, IA1904949,406580
Wicomico County, MD2404549,403581
Flathead County, MT3002949,357582
Roanoke Independent City, VA5177049,174583
Madison County, TN4711349,028584
Grand Traverse County, MI2605548,974585
Roanoke County, VA5116148,720586
Montgomery County, VA5112148,670587
Frederick County, VA5106948,636588
Calvert County, MD2400948,543589
Cowlitz County, WA5301548,522590
Cleveland County, NC3704548,435591
Allen County, OH3900348,303592
Comanche County, OK4003148,267593
Grafton, NH3300948,154594
Mercer County, PA4208548,048595
Ozaukee, WI5508947,963596
Tompkins County, NY3610947,929597
Matanuska-Susitna Borough, AK0217047,848598
Hardin County, KY2109347,581599
LaPorte County, IN1809147,444600
Grant County, WA5302547,442601
Douglas County, OR4101947,415602
Columbiana County, OH3902947,380603
Pottawattamie County, IA1915547,249604
Dodge, WI5502747,213605
Macon County, IL1711547,177606
Flagler County, FL1203546,636607
Citrus County, FL1201746,500608
Nevada County, CA0605746,489609
Houston County, AL0106946,358610
Geauga County, OH3905546,329611
Benton County, OR4100346,257612
Calhoun County, AL0101546,240613
Terrebonne Parish, LA2210946,224614
Madison County, KY2115145,855615
Vigo County, IN1816745,814616
Daviess County, KY2105945,710617
Lenawee County, MI2609145,597618
Cape May County, NJ3400945,492619
Sutter County, CA0610145,467620
Christian County, MO2904345,241621
Jefferson, WI5505545,213622
Walton County, GA1329744,917623
Rogers County, OK4013144,897624
Monroe County, FL1208744,755625
Portsmouth Independent City, VA5174044,701626
Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK0209044,679627
Limestone County, AL0108344,624628
Tuscarawas County, OH3915744,612629
Suffolk Independent City, VA5180044,546630
Marshall County, AL0109544,275631
Chelan County, WA5300744,190632
Rockdale County, GA1324743,989633
Buchanan County, MO2902143,827634
Ashtabula County, OH3900743,807635
Bartholomew County, IN1800543,802636
Sumter County, SC4508543,534637
Hunt County, TX4823143,506638
Jefferson County, NY3604543,295639
Whitfield County, GA1331343,275640
Lincoln County, NC3710943,262641
Floyd County, GA1311543,234642
Wayne County, NY3611742,921643
St. Lawrence County, NY3608942,854644
Bastrop County, TX4802142,573645
Bannock County, ID1600542,560646
Lancaster County, SC4505742,533647
Newport County, RI4400542,502648
Franklin County, WA5302142,497649
Northumberland County, PA4209742,240650
Nash County, NC3712742,129651
Bullitt County, KY2102942,031652
Steuben County, NY3610142,022653
Cabell County, WV5401141,946654
Lauderdale County, AL0107741,931655
Hancock County, OH3906341,803656
Rockingham County, VA5116541,525657
Lafourche Parish, LA2205741,475658
Kosciusko County, IN1808541,420659
Lee County, MS2808141,347660
Garland County, AR0505141,347660
Nassau County, FL1208941,338662
Twin Falls County, ID1608341,250663
Victoria County, TX4846941,172664
Floyd County, IN1804341,093665
Craven County, NC3704940,820666
Moore County, NC3712540,734667
Etowah County, AL0105540,724668
Natrona County, WY5602540,710669
Manitowoc, WI5507140,419670
Navajo County, AZ0401740,419670
Muskingum County, OH3911940,389672
Hancock County, IN1805940,363673
Blue Earth County, MN2701340,363673
Cape Girardeau County, MO2903140,333675
Lawrence County, PA4207340,232676
Broomfield County, CO0801440,226677
Polk County, OR4105340,205678
Lapeer County, MI2608740,138679
St. Clair County, AL0111540,132680
Barrow County, GA1301340,112681
Clinton County, MI2603740,089682
Burke County, NC3702339,888683
Cheshire, NH3300539,851684
Midland County, MI2611139,706685
Jackson County, GA1315739,648686
Franklin County, MA2501139,501687
Cole County, MO2905139,151688
Rockingham County, NC3715738,983689
Bowie County, TX4803738,755690
Cullman County, AL0104338,310691
Crawford County, PA4203938,254692
Glynn County, GA1312738,215693
Wagoner County, OK4014538,146694
Payne County, OK4011937,979695
Cascade County, MT3001337,797696
Bedford + Bedford City, VA5101937,737697
Dougherty County, GA1309537,712698
Indiana County, PA4206337,666699
Portage, WI5509737,491700
Troup County, GA1328537,448701
Robertson County, TN4714737,300702
Rice County, MN2713137,193703
Henderson County, TX4821337,123704
Augusta County, VA5101537,046705
Bulloch County, GA1303137,020706
Mendocino County, CA0604537,015707
Umatilla County, OR4105937,001708
Howard County, IN1806736,931709
Fauquier County, VA5106136,812710
Leavenworth County, KS2010336,746711
Grand Forks County, ND3803536,730712
Elmore County, AL0105136,620713
Erie County, OH3904336,560714
James City County, VA5109536,558715
Lewis and Clark County, MT3004936,479716
Wood County, WV5410736,445717
Clay County, MN2702736,323718
Island County, WA5302936,303719
Josephine County, OR4103336,124720
Talladega County, AL0112136,123721
Orange County, TX4836136,027722
Lynchburg Independent City, VA5168036,015723
Sullivan County, NY3610535,758724
Caldwell County, NC3702735,754725
Lincoln County, SD4608335,711726
Eagle County, CO0803735,708727
Morgan County, IN1810935,605728
Boone County, IN1801135,586729
Clearfield County, PA4203335,582730
Angelina County, TX4800535,495731
Clinton County, NY3601935,447732
Chemung County, NY3601535,430733
Cayuga County, NY3601135,417734
Ross County, OH3914135,399735
Kauai County, HI1500735,337736
Chatham County, NC3703735,248737
Lewis County, WA5304135,103738
Tooele County, UT4904535,084739
Oconee County, SC4507335,056740
Putnam County, TN4714134,970741
Orangeburg County, SC4507534,945742
Van Buren County, MI2615934,835743
Highlands County, FL1205534,641744
Wood, WI5514134,538745
Wilson County, NC3719534,442746
Anderson County, TN4700134,360747
Sauk, WI5511134,355748
Harrison County, WV5403334,090749
Riley County, KS2016134,049750
White County, AR0514533,972751
Eddy County, NM3501533,700752
Liberty County, TX4829133,582753
Lonoke County, AR0508533,550754
Columbia County, PA4203733,324755
Cattaraugus County, NY3600933,142756
Isabella County, MI2607333,122757
Washington County, VT5002333,025758
Forrest County, MS2803532,983759
Chippewa, WI5501732,978760
Shiawassee County, MI2615532,859761
Somerset County, PA4211132,661762
Surry County, NC3717132,640763
Catoosa County, GA1304732,611764
Vermilion County, IL1718332,542765
Butler County, KS2001532,533766
Pottawatomie County, OK4012532,454767
Oldham County, KY2118532,438768
Madison County, NY3605332,437769
St. Landry Parish, LA2209732,418770
York County, VA5119932,390771
Crow Wing County, MN2703532,291772
Sumter County, FL1211932,225773
Wise County, TX4849732,140774
Hall County, NE3107932,030775
Walton County, FL1213131,957776
Ward County, ND3810131,847777
Garfield County, CO0804531,762778
Marquette County, MI2610331,758779
Warrick County, IN1817331,654780
Greenwood County, SC4504731,628781
Carbon County, PA4202531,589782
Grant County, IN1805331,534783
Williamson County, IL1719931,533784
San Benito County, CA0606931,528785
Otter Tail County, MN2711131,488786
Armstrong County, PA4200531,451787
Effingham County, GA1310331,400788
La Plata County, CO0806731,366789
Barry County, MI2601531,350790
Creek County, OK4003731,327791
Carteret County, NC3703131,320792
Columbia, WI5502131,281793
Adams County, IL1700131,259794
Knox County, OH3908331,244795
Belknap, NH3300131,128796
Franklin County, NC3706931,029797
Warren County, NY3611330,901798
Allegany County, MD2400130,835799
DeKalb County, AL0104930,736800
Walker County, GA1329530,601801
Lamar County, MS2807330,544802
Raleigh County, WV5408130,524803
Darlington County, SC4503130,521804
Ionia County, MI2606730,414805
Columbia County, NY3602130,309806
Laurens County, SC4505930,197807
Sandusky County, OH3914330,192808
Valencia County, NM3506130,167809
Walla Walla County, WA5307130,165810
Jefferson County, WV5403730,084811
Chisago County, MN2702530,083812
Yuba County, CA0611530,042813
Wayne County, IN1817729,989814
Pittsylvania County, VA5114329,943815
Livingston County, NY3605129,831816
Lauderdale County, MS2807529,638817
Stanly County, NC3716729,630818
Reno County, KS2015529,626819
Columbia County, FL1202329,566820
Granville County, NC3707729,566820
Lea County, NM3502529,545822
Salem County, NJ3403329,532823
Saline County, KS2016929,511824
Klamath County, OR4103529,511824
Kershaw County, SC4505529,490826
Muskogee County, OK4010129,421827
Union County, OH3915929,408828
Rutland County, VT5002129,383829
Scott County, KY2120929,378830
Scioto County, OH3914529,354831
Clallam County, WA5300929,280832
Aroostook County, ME2300329,255833
San Patricio County, TX4840929,221834
Harrison County, TX4820329,133835
Grays Harbor County, WA5302729,055836
St. Joseph County, MI2614929,052837
Genesee County, NY3603728,962838
Belmont County, OH3901328,888839
Greene County, TN4705928,769840
Lincoln County, MO2911328,723841
Haywood County, NC3708728,663842
Sampson County, NC3716328,498843
McCracken County, KY2114528,486844
Wilkes County, NC3719328,483845
Marion County, OH3910128,331846
Spalding County, GA1325528,305847
Lake County, CA0603328,267848
Winona County, MN2716928,193849
Montcalm County, MI2611728,133850
Chaves County, NM3500528,106851
Bradford County, PA4201528,099852
Gordon County, GA1312928,062853
Hamblen County, TN4706328,020854
Pender County, NC3714128,001855
Watauga County, NC3718927,997856
Nacogdoches County, TX4834727,987857
Iberia Parish, LA2204527,907858
Windsor County, VT5002727,903859
Pope County, AR0511527,775860
Huron County, OH3907727,701861
Whiteside County, IL1719527,673862
Hancock County, ME2300927,648863
Lenoir County, NC3710727,600864
Hood County, TX4822127,578865
Warren County, IA1918127,577866
Buffalo County, NE3101927,519867
Tipton County, TN4716727,498868
Jefferson County, OH3908127,496869
Herkimer County, NY3604327,477870
Jefferson County, AR0506927,398871
Seneca County, OH3914727,352872
Grant, WI5504327,311873
Washington County, NY3611527,302874
Jackson County, IL1707727,251875
Athens County, OH3900927,207876
Queen Anne's County, MD2403527,202877
Calumet, WI5501527,096878
Putnam County, WV5407927,080879
Garfield County, OK4004727,007880
Washington County, OH3916726,944881
Elko County, NV3200726,791882
Newton County, MO2914526,732883
Goodhue County, MN2704926,659884
Grady County, OK4005126,633885
Otsego County, NY3607726,607886
Lafayette County, MS2807126,570887
Coos County, OR4101126,525888
Pickaway County, OH3912926,523889
Ashland County, OH3900526,492890
Putnam County, FL1210726,470891
Crawford County, AR0503326,436892
Box Elder County, UT4900326,424893
St. Francois County, MO2918726,414894
Dickson County, TN4704326,354895
Kenai Peninsula Borough, AK0212226,341896
Franklin County, VT5001126,329897
Starr County, TX4842726,319898
Taney County, MO2921326,259899
Georgetown County, SC4504326,175900
Jessamine County, KY2111326,160901
Carson City County, NV3251026,130902
Van Zandt County, TX4846726,130902
Franklin County, VA5106725,985904
Lee County, NC3710525,965905
Washington County, VA5119125,953906
Autauga County, AL0100125,838907
Darke County, OH3903725,836908
Oxford County, ME2301725,815909
Pulaski County, KY2119925,795910
Liberty County, GA1317925,741911
Otero County, NM3503525,696912
Jones County, MS2806725,621913
Coffee County, TN4703125,612914
Boone County, IL1700725,580915
Tehama County, CA0610325,579916
Mason County, WA5304525,517917
Campbell County, VA5103125,507918
Waupaca, WI5513525,439919
Charlottesville Independent City, VA5154025,424920
Marion County, WV5404925,363921
Cherokee County, SC4502125,302922
Dearborn County, IN1802925,224923
Shelby County, KY2121125,191924
Lowndes County, MS2808725,123925
Worcester County, MD2404725,069926
Hardin County, TX4819925,019927
Iron County, UT4902124,994928
Bristol County, RI4400124,895929
Walker County, AL0112724,877930
Beltrami County, MN2700724,865931
Laurel County, KY2112524,857932
Pike County, PA4210324,852933
Duplin County, NC3706124,812934
Pierce, WI5509324,779935
Franklin County, KY2107324,745936
Auglaize County, OH3901124,698937
Jefferson County, TN4708924,697938
Kandiyohi County, MN2706724,696939
Blount County, AL0100924,661940
St. Charles Parish, LA2208924,644941
Rutherford County, NC3716124,588942
Christian County, KY2104724,587943
Culpeper County, VA5104724,511944
Maverick County, TX4832324,494945
Wilson County, TX4849324,473946
Cass County, MI2602724,470947
Polk, WI5509524,408948
Summit County, UT4904324,314949
Grundy County, IL1706324,269950
Harrisonburg Independent City, VA5166024,259951
Shelby County, OH3914924,162952
Ogle County, IL1714124,161953
Perry County, PA4209924,128954
Walker County, TX4847124,085955
Columbia County, OR4100924,061956
McKinley County, NM3503124,035957
Coryell County, TX4809923,974958
Henry County, IL1707323,925959
Barron, WI5500523,873960
Lawrence County, OH3908723,849961
Henry County, VA5108923,810962
Waller County, TX4847323,804963
Bingham County, ID1601123,776964
Vermilion Parish, LA2211323,746965
Tuscola County, MI2615723,739966
Burnet County, TX4805323,686967
Carter County, TN4701923,655968
Dunn, WI5503323,606969
Loudon County, TN4710523,572970
Colbert County, AL0103323,558971
Mercer County, OH3910723,515972
Lamar County, TX4827723,507973
Russell County, AL0111323,500974
Hawkins County, TN4707323,468975
Acadia Parish, LA2200123,463976
Campbell County, WY5600523,439977
McMinn County, TN4710723,393978
Bedford County, PA4200923,383979
Monroe, WI5508123,363980
Newaygo County, MI2612323,340981
Anderson County, TX4800123,325982
Navarro County, TX4834923,245983
Pearl River County, MS2810923,200984
Coles County, IL1702923,148985
Carroll, NH3300323,134986
Johnson County, MO2910123,108987
Sullivan, NH3301923,105988
Cerro Gordo County, IA1903323,096989
Shelby County, IN1814523,086990
Jackson County, IN1807123,066991
Lyon County, NV3201923,045992
Roane County, TN4714523,021993
Williams County, ND3810523,001994
Douglas, WI5503122,886995
Jackson County, AL0107122,840996
Logan County, OH3909122,803997
Nelson County, KY2117922,755998
Cumberland County, TN4703522,733999
Noble County, IN1811322,7091000
Marshall County, IN1809922,6461001
Dubois County, IN1803722,5951002
Val Verde County, TX4846522,5891003
Fulton County, NY3603522,5091004
Columbus County, NC3704722,5011005
Bryan County, OK4001322,4731006
Douglas County, NV3200522,4651007
Cortland County, NY3602322,4531008
Summit County, CO0811722,4021009
Washington County, OK4014722,3601010
Madison County, ID1606522,3061011
Curry County, NM3500922,2921012
Logan County, OK4008322,2071013
Tioga County, NY3610722,1421014
Shenandoah County, VA5117122,1291015
Rusk County, TX4840122,1271016
Kendall County, TX4825922,1231017
Macoupin County, IL1711722,1191018
DeKalb County, IN1803322,1161019
Wayne County, PA4212722,1031020
Itasca County, MN2706122,1001021
Oktibbeha County, MS2810522,0961022
Kittitas County, WA5303722,0851023
Benton County, MN2700922,0621024
St. Martin Parish, LA2209922,0571025
Venango County, PA4212122,0471026
Montgomery County, NY3605722,0321027
Somerset County, ME2302522,0241028
Fulton County, OH3905121,9911029
Clinton County, IA1904521,9891030
Whitman County, WA5307521,9841031
Colquitt County, GA1307121,9171032
Henry County, IN1806521,8661033
Chesterfield County, SC4502521,8341034
Atascosa County, TX4801321,8221035
Gibson County, TN4705321,7951036
Chenango County, NY3601721,7601037
Manassas Independent City, VA5168321,6841038
Montrose County, CO0808521,6391039
Kerr County, TX4826521,6361040
Carter County, OK4001921,5571041
Coffee County, AL0103121,5021042
Medina County, TX4832521,4611043
Isanti County, MN2705921,4301044
Wharton County, TX4848121,3761045
Callaway County, MO2902721,3661046
Cheatham County, TN4702121,3131047
Cherokee County, TX4807321,3031048
Douglas County, MN2704121,2711049
Douglas County, WA5301721,2251050
Crittenden County, AR0503521,2091051
Calaveras County, CA0600921,2071052
Preble County, OH3913521,1751053
Mifflin County, PA4208721,1461054
Bonner County, ID1601721,1191055
Knox County, IL1709521,1101056
Stephenson County, IL1717721,1061057
Camden County, GA1303921,0891058
Muscatine County, IA1913921,0531059
Windham County, VT5002521,0141060
Gila County, AZ0400721,0081061
Stokes County, NC3716920,9911062
Holmes County, OH3907520,9771063
Mercer County, WV5405520,9571064
Bedford County, TN4700320,9561065
Mower County, MN2709920,9291066
Lincoln Parish, LA2206120,9271067
Henderson County, KY2110120,9211068
Sweetwater County, WY5603720,8401069
Madison County, OH3909720,8341070
Nez Perce County, ID1606920,7931071
Shawano, WI5511520,7911072
Sioux County, IA1916720,7571073
Nicollet County, MN2710320,7521074
Ottawa County, OH3912320,7291075
Dale County, AL0104520,7101076
Edgecombe County, NC3706520,7021077
Lawrence County, IN1809320,6871078
Ravalli County, MT3008120,6841079
Pettis County, MO2915920,6261080
Finney County, KS2005520,6181081
Lincoln County, OR4104120,5981082
Brown County, SD4601320,5821083
McDowell County, NC3711120,5551084
Green, WI5504520,5551084
Osage County, OK4011320,5291086
Tift County, GA1327720,5001087
Ohio County, WV5406920,4391088
Steele County, MN2714720,3301089
Greene County, NY3603920,2811090
Warren County, VA5118720,2581091
Oconto, WI5508320,2411092
Warren County, MS2814920,2151093
Apache County, AZ0400120,1951094
Dodge County, NE3105320,1001095
Monroe County, TN4712320,0901096
Hillsdale County, MI2605920,0881097
Halifax County, NC3708320,0811098
Davie County, NC3705920,0791099
Jefferson County, PA4206520,0561100
Tuolumne County, CA0610920,0381101
St. Bernard Parish, LA2208720,0221102
Erath County, TX4814320,0131103
Champaign County, OH3902119,9951104
Waldo County, ME2302719,9611105
Louisa County, VA5110919,9441106
Addison County, VT5000119,9361107
Steuben County, IN1815119,9151108
McClain County, OK4008719,8821109
Harrison County, IN1806119,8741110
Scott County, MO2920119,8721111
Chambers County, TX4807119,8361112
Clinton County, IL1702719,7961113
Jackson County, NC3709919,7851114
Franklin County, TN4705119,7821115
Phelps County, MO2916119,7761116
Susquehanna County, PA4211519,7741117
Huntingdon County, PA4206119,7631118
Hoke County, NC3709319,7591119
Latah County, ID1605719,7561120
Branch County, MI2602319,7391121
Albany County, WY5600119,7261122
Cherokee County, OK4002119,6691123
Madison County, NE3111919,6651124
Chilton County, AL0102119,5921125
Okanogan County, WA5304719,5811126
Dare County, NC3705519,5481127
Sanilac County, MI2615119,5411128
Gibson County, IN1805119,5371129
Knox County, ME2301319,5351130
St. Mary Parish, LA2210119,5161131
Marinette, WI5507519,5041132
St. John the Baptist Parish, LA2209519,4731133
Mayes County, OK4009719,4601134
Greene County, AR0505519,4501135
Santa Cruz County, AZ0402319,4291136
Brown County, OH3901519,4071137
Snyder County, PA4210919,3891138
Beaufort County, NC3701319,3871139
Miller County, AR0509119,3791140
Cooke County, TX4809719,3701141
Laurens County, GA1317519,3671142
Pontotoc County, OK4012319,3411143
Fremont County, WY5601319,3261144
Caldwell County, TX4805519,3221145
Union County, PA4211919,3141146
Effingham County, IL1704919,2651147
Sagadahoc County, ME2302319,2591148
Danville Independent City, VA5159019,2501149
Gloucester County, VA5107319,2491150
McLeod County, MN2708519,2361151
Oconee County, GA1321919,2081152
Newberry County, SC4507119,2011153
Franklin County, NY3603319,1971154
Pike County, KY2119519,1961155
Le Flore County, OK4007919,1861156
LaGrange County, IN1808719,1781157
Jasper County, IA1909919,1771158
Lawrence County, TN4709919,0921159
Isle of Wight County, VA5109319,0921159
Clatsop County, OR4100719,0841161
Allegany County, NY3600319,0381162
Fayette County, TN4704718,9871163
Crawford County, KS2003718,9471164
Coffee County, GA1306918,9381165
Tioga County, PA4211718,8311166
Camden County, MO2902918,8291167
Williams County, OH3917118,8291167
Becker County, MN2700518,8171169
Putnam County, OH3913718,7201170
Bryan County, GA1302918,7181171
Crawford County, OH3903318,6981172
Hancock County, MS2804518,6921173
Habersham County, GA1313718,6911174
Warren County, PA4212318,6681175
Stephens County, OK4013718,6351176
Webster County, IA1918718,6151177
Delaware County, NY3602518,6141178
Des Moines County, IA1905718,6091179
Stevens County, WA5306518,5451180
Montgomery County, IN1810718,5381181
Delaware County, OK4004118,5211182
Brookings County, SD4601118,4801183
Gadsden County, FL1203918,4211184
Mecosta County, MI2610718,4151185
Monroe County, IL1713318,3861186
Lincoln County, NE3111118,3671187
Polk County, TX4837318,3571188
Stark County, ND3808918,3321189
Kay County, OK4007118,3141190
Guernsey County, OH3905918,2961191
Polk County, GA1323318,2921192
Knox County, IN1808318,2281193
Warren County, MO2921918,2071194
Barren County, KY2100918,1951195
Butler County, MO2902318,1831196
Scotts Bluff County, NE3115718,1601197
Hopkins County, KY2110718,1491198
Person County, NC3714518,0981199
Huntington County, IN1806918,0321200
Woodford County, IL1720318,0121201
Morrison County, MN2709717,9361202
Marion County, IA1912517,9331203
Gratiot County, MI2605717,9271204
Wood County, TX4849917,9191205
Defiance County, OH3903917,9081206
Calloway County, KY2103517,8651207
Tallapoosa County, AL0112317,8641208
Oneida, WI5508517,8001209
Wyoming County, NY3612117,7931210
Clinton County, OH3902717,7781211
Talbot County, MD2404117,7761212
Suwannee County, FL1212117,7581213
Platte County, NE3114117,7411214
Carlton County, MN2701717,7151215
Clinton County, PA4203517,7011216
Alexander County, NC3700317,6941217
Miami County, KS2012117,6811218
Lawrence County, MO2910917,6721219
Baldwin County, GA1300917,6071220
Nye County, NV3202317,5961221
Cass County, IN1801717,5511222
Boyd County, KY2101917,5511222
Marshall County, IA1912717,5141224
Highland County, OH3907117,5041225
Hopkins County, TX4822317,4841226
Upshur County, TX4845917,4481227
Caroline County, MD2401117,4361228
Clark, WI5501917,4011229
Wapello County, IA1917917,3281230
Webster County, MO2922517,3221231
Yadkin County, NC3719717,3051232
Silver Bow County, MT3009317,2951233
Mississippi County, AR0509317,2641234
Jackson County, FL1206317,2311235
Ford County, KS2005717,2241236
Emmet County, MI2604717,2191237
McPherson County, KS2011317,2111238
Whitley County, IN1818317,1551239
Lee County, IL1710317,1541240
Orleans County, NY3607317,1461241
Botetourt County, VA5102317,1401242
Okeechobee County, FL1209317,1381243
Bennington County, VT5000317,1321244
Vance County, NC3718117,1191245
Marion County, IL1712117,1141246
Warren County, TN4717717,0761247
Orange County, VA5113717,0611248
McKean County, PA4208317,0541249
Clark County, KY2104917,0061250
Jefferson County, IL1708116,9931251
Delta County, MI2604116,9481252
Thomas County, GA1327516,9301253
Harvey County, KS2007916,9301253
Siskiyou County, CA0609316,9231255
Ellis County, KS2005116,9201256
Morrow County, OH3911716,8901257
Clarion County, PA4203116,8711258
Adams County, NE3100116,8391259
Clinton County, IN1802316,8251260
Rio Arriba County, NM3503916,8161261
Cowley County, KS2003516,8071262
Fannin County, TX4814716,7721263
Adams County, IN1800116,7711264
Pittsburg County, OK4012116,7621265
Morton County, ND3805916,7461266
Richmond County, NC3715316,7331267
Colleton County, SC4502916,7321268
Laclede County, MO2910516,7311269
Independence County, AR0506316,6701270
Washington Parish, LA2211716,6601271
Lyon County, KS2011116,5981272
Lafayette County, MO2910716,5821273
Levy County, FL1207516,5691274
Sequoyah County, OK4013516,5551275
Matagorda County, TX4832116,5291276
Baxter County, AR0500516,5281277
Harris County, GA1314516,5271278
Daviess County, IN1802716,5231279
Essex County, NY3603116,5181280
Pasquotank County, NC3713916,5171281
Lumpkin County, GA1318716,4631282
Polk County, MN2711916,4031283
Lincoln County, ME2301516,3861284
Juneau Borough, AK0211016,3741285
Bureau County, IL1701116,3631286
Putnam County, IN1813316,3361287
Hill County, TX4821716,2941288
Wasatch County, UT4905116,2691289
Fayette County, WV5401916,2641290
Freeborn County, MN2704716,2581291
Sheridan County, WY5603316,2101292
Routt County, CO0810716,2061293
Howell County, MO2909116,2011294
White County, GA1331116,1971295
Le Sueur County, MN2707916,1861296
Washington County, MS2815116,1821297
Natchitoches Parish, LA2206916,1291298
Jim Wells County, TX4824916,1271299
Morgan County, CO0808716,1251300
Chippewa County, MI2603316,1211301
Pulaski County, VA5115516,0921302
Accomack County, VA5100116,0521303
Lincoln County, TN4710316,0261304
Dorchester County, MD2401915,9901305
Franklin County, IL1705515,9851306
Greene County, PA4205915,9811307
Perry County, OH3912715,9611308
Houghton County, MI2606115,9451309
Graham County, AZ0400915,9191310
Livingston County, IL1710515,9091311
Dyer County, TN4704515,8791312
Morgan County, IL1713715,8731313
Chambers County, AL0101715,8651314
Wayne County, WV5409915,8381315
Vernon Parish, LA2211515,7951316
Boone County, AR0500915,7641317
Lee County, IA1911115,6931318
Monroe County, MS2809515,6921319
Barry County, MO2900915,6921319
Greenbrier County, WV5402515,6801321
Pike County, AL0110915,6361322
Graves County, KY2108315,6311323
Union County, AR0513915,6221324
Okmulgee County, OK4011115,6121325
Lincoln County, OK4008115,6091326
Trempealeau, WI5512115,6071327
Hendry County, FL1205115,5891328
Jasper County, IN1807315,5831329
Huron County, MI2606315,5541330
Preston County, WV5407715,5251331
Tazewell County, VA5118515,5201332
Weakley County, TN4718315,4561333
Macon County, NC3711315,4491334
Alcorn County, MS2800315,4191335
Codington County, SD4602915,4161336
Orange County, VT5001715,3951337
Fremont County, CO0804315,3931338
Park County, WY5602915,3801339
Marshall County, TN4711715,3741340
Murray County, GA1321315,3501341
Washington County, TX4847715,3291342
Ware County, GA1329915,2841343
Garrett County, MD2402315,2741344
Brown County, TX4804915,2451345
Seneca County, NY3609915,2141346
Custer County, OK4003915,2101347
Elk County, PA4204715,2081348
Teton County, WY5603915,2041349
Halifax County, VA5108315,1761350
Covington County, AL0103915,1721351
McCurtain County, OK4008915,1431352
Avoyelles Parish, LA2200915,0481353
Miami County, IN1810315,0091354
Caroline County, VA5103315,0041355
Taos County, NM3505514,9671356
Jefferson County, IN1807714,9651357
Elbert County, CO0803914,9611358
Woodford County, KY2123914,9291359
Decatur County, IN1803114,9281360
Pickens County, GA1322714,9271361
Wexford County, MI2616514,9181362
Winchester Independent City, VA5184014,9121363
Pontotoc County, MS2811514,9111364
Door, WI5502914,9051365
Prince George County, VA5114914,8971366
Vernon, WI5512314,8961367
Wakulla County, FL1212914,8851368
Montgomery County, KS2012514,8521369
Marshall County, KY2115714,8311370
Van Wert County, OH3916114,8111371
Lee County, GA1317714,7631372
Campbell County, TN4701314,7171373
Cocke County, TN4702914,7131374
Amherst County, VA5100914,6951375
Lincoln, WI5506914,6771376
Pike County, MS2811314,6741377
Giles County, TN4705514,6341378
Dallas County, AL0104714,6191379
Fulton County, IL1705714,6151380
Pulaski County, MO2916914,5831381
Pine County, MN2711514,5811382
Lincoln County, MS2808514,5531383
Wabash County, IN1816914,4991384
Bladen County, NC3701714,4851385
Boone County, IA1901514,4681386
Escambia County, AL0105314,4531387
Schoharie County, NY3609514,4401388
Franklin County, AL0105914,4241389
Amador County, CA0600514,4241389
Beauregard Parish, LA2201114,4051391
Coos, NH3300714,3991392
Ottawa County, OK4011514,3991392
Lyon County, MN2708314,3641394
Lawrence County, AL0107914,3631395
DeSoto County, FL1202714,3561396
Delta County, CO0802914,3401397
Polk County, MO2916714,3311398
Marion County, MO2912714,2991399
Plymouth County, IA1914914,2841400
Brown County, MN2701514,2701401
Franklin County, KS2005914,2281402
Cass County, MN2702114,2061403
Union County, MS2814514,1561404
Caledonia County, VT5000514,1561404
Hood River County, OR4102714,1541406
Transylvania County, NC3717514,1461407
Jefferson County, ID1605114,1421408
Coshocton County, OH3903114,1381409
Marshall County, MS2809314,1191410
Hot Spring County, AR0505914,1001411
Webster Parish, LA2211914,0881412
Hardin County, OH3906514,0801413
Fayette County, OH3904714,0231414
Fredericksburg Independent City, VA5163014,0201415
Wells County, IN1817914,0061416
Powhatan County, VA5114513,9761417
Iberville Parish, LA2204713,9751418
Meade County, SD4609313,9181419
Ripley County, IN1813713,8751420
Currituck County, NC3705313,8511421
Wythe County, VA5119713,8271422
King George County, VA5109913,8191423
Franklin County, ME2300713,7951424
Todd County, MN2715313,7861425
Whitley County, KY2123513,7841426
Randolph County, IL1715713,7641427
Fluvanna County, VA5106513,7231428
Barton County, KS2000913,6801429
Henry County, TN4707913,6681430
Lake County, MT3004713,6591431
Chester County, SC4502313,6461432
Austin County, TX4801513,6381433
Marshall County, WV5405113,6101434
Christian County, IL1702113,5981435
Iroquois County, IL1707513,5821436
Jennings County, IN1807913,5821436
Lawrence County, SD4608113,5671438
West Baton Rouge Parish, LA2212113,5021439
Howard County, TX4822713,5021439
Iowa, WI5504913,5021439
Bremer County, IA1901713,5001442
Washington County, IN1817513,4651443
Petersburg Independent City, VA5173013,4591444
Dinwiddie County, VA51053