USA Counties in Profile

ACS Population - Hispanic 2018

 FIPS CodeDataRank
Los Angeles County, CA060374,893,6031
Harris County, TX482011,958,9632
Miami-Dade County, FL120861,845,6463
Cook County, IL170311,314,2324
Maricopa County, AZ040131,311,0915
Bexar County, TX480291,155,5056
Riverside County, CA060651,154,5177
San Bernardino County, CA060711,127,8138
San Diego County, CA060731,106,9259
Orange County, CA060591,080,19510
Dallas County, TX481131,033,00011
Bronx County, NY36005803,63612
Hidalgo County, TX48215781,68113
El Paso County, TX48141690,18914
Clark County, NV32003662,08115
Queens County, NY36081643,56316
Tarrant County, TX48439576,24217
Broward County, FL12011554,60918
Fresno County, CA06019515,90719
Kings County, NY36047499,27920
Santa Clara County, CA06085495,45521
Kern County, CA06029465,84222
New York County, NY36061423,68323
Orange County, FL12095408,32424
Travis County, TX48453407,67625
Hillsborough County, FL12057386,47826
Cameron County, TX48061377,43927
Pima County, AZ04019376,82628
Alameda County, CA06001369,06129
Ventura County, CA06111360,01730
Sacramento County, CA06067347,02531
Bernalillo County, NM35001337,62732
Palm Beach County, FL12099316,01633
San Joaquin County, CA06077301,25634
Tulare County, CA06107295,14935
Hudson County, NJ34017288,74936
Contra Costa County, CA06013288,10137
Suffolk County, NY36103281,31538
Webb County, TX48479259,79739
Monterey County, CA06053252,58840
Stanislaus County, CA06099245,97341
Westchester County, NY36119235,24342
Nueces County, TX48355228,46243
Philadelphia County, PA42101227,71144
Nassau County, NY36059225,58145
Denver County, CO08031209,85946
King County, WA53033206,73547
Passaic County, NJ34031206,10048
Salt Lake County, UT49035203,14049
Montgomery County, MD24031200,30750
Santa Barbara County, CA06083200,06051
Adams County, CO08001197,27952
San Mateo County, CA06081189,00253
Gwinnett County, GA13135188,60854
Fairfax County, VA51059185,55155
Fairfield County, CT09001182,65356
Bergen County, NJ34003180,52957
Essex County, NJ34013180,24158
Suffolk County, MA25025179,70259
Fort Bend County, TX48157179,65360
Osceola County, FL12097179,38861
Union County, NJ34039171,74562
Middlesex County, NJ34023171,61663
Kane County, IL17089168,38564
Prince George's County, MD24033162,37265
Essex County, MA25009158,97466
Merced County, CA06047158,49467
Hartford County, CT09003157,78568
Denton County, TX48121155,04769
New Haven County, CT09009151,36170
Imperial County, CA06025151,01971
Lake County, IL17097150,59072
Lee County, FL12071149,11673
Dona Ana County, NM35013146,48574
Polk County, FL12105143,95875
Collin County, TX48085143,36976
Providence County, RI44007141,20677
Milwaukee, WI55079140,57578
Mecklenburg County, NC37119137,40579
Oklahoma County, OK40109133,94380
Sonoma County, CA06097132,98581
San Francisco County, CA06075132,65182
DuPage County, IL17043132,00483
Yuma County, AZ04027131,67084
Montgomery County, TX48339131,14785
Williamson County, TX48491128,13386
Middlesex County, MA25017125,53387
Pinal County, AZ04021125,37388
Yakima County, WA53077121,94489
Arapahoe County, CO08005121,35590
Will County, IL17197117,52291
El Paso County, CO08041115,66492
Hampden County, MA25013115,47993
Solano County, CA06095114,40694
Washoe County, NV32031108,92295
Brazoria County, TX48039106,73196
Lubbock County, TX48303105,51497
Wake County, NC37183105,36198
Prince William County, VA51153105,05099
Wayne County, MI26163103,202100
Collier County, FL12021100,061101
Honolulu County, HI1500396,562102
Marion County, IN1809796,260103
Washington County, OR4106796,240104
Cobb County, GA1306795,619105
Ector County, TX4813594,453106
Seminole County, FL1211794,168107
Worcester County, MA2502791,732108
Santa Cruz County, CA0608791,676109
Pierce County, WA5305391,436110
Multnomah County, OR4105191,130111
Lake County, IN1808990,954112
Pinellas County, FL1210390,359113
Madera County, CA0603988,806114
Marion County, OR4104788,282115
Jefferson County, CO0805987,153116
Richmond County, NY3608586,976117
Weld County, CO0812386,322118
Duval County, FL1203186,184119
Lehigh County, PA4207785,446120
Hennepin County, MN2705385,264121
Berks County, PA4201184,748122
Bell County, TX4802783,630123
Camden County, NJ3400783,057124
Kings County, CA0603181,154125
Tulsa County, OK4014380,012126
Galveston County, TX4816779,406127
Snohomish County, WA5306178,883128
Hays County, TX4820978,334129
Santa Fe County, NM3504976,404130
Orange County, NY3607175,705131
District of Columbia, DC1100174,776132
Fulton County, GA1312174,328133
Pasco County, FL1210174,279134
Sedgwick County, KS2017373,527135
Cuyahoga County, OH3903572,492136
Midland County, TX4832972,325137
Pueblo County, CO0810170,637138
Volusia County, FL1212770,582139
Davidson County, TN4703769,634140
Franklin County, OH3904969,044141
Douglas County, NE3105568,770142
Utah County, UT4904968,285143
Yolo County, CA0611367,809144
Kent County, MI2608167,179145
Monmouth County, NJ3402566,528146
Morris County, NJ3402764,765147
McLennan County, TX4830964,733148
DeKalb County, GA1308963,736149
Monroe County, NY3605563,631150
Mercer County, NJ3402163,371151
Starr County, TX4842763,299152
San Luis Obispo County, CA0607963,002153
Jefferson Parish, LA2205162,522154
Jackson County, MO2909561,310155
Manatee County, FL1208160,515156
Shelby County, TN4715758,537157
Guadalupe County, TX4818758,462158
Brevard County, FL1200957,695159
St. Lucie County, FL1211156,661160
Rockland County, NY3608756,383161
Brazos County, TX4804155,519162
Lancaster County, PA4207155,213163
Maverick County, TX4832355,206164
Hall County, GA1313955,153165
New Castle County, DE1000354,071166
Sandoval County, NM3504354,038167
Ocean County, NJ3402953,964168
Canyon County, ID1602753,357169
Placer County, CA0606152,498170
Loudoun County, VA5110752,119171
Jefferson County, TX4824551,461172
Atlantic County, NJ3400150,129173
Lake County, FL1206950,061174
Oakland County, MI2612550,057175
Erie County, NY3602949,413176
Franklin County, WA5302147,907177
Somerset County, NJ3403547,729178
Napa County, CA0605547,687179
Forsyth County, NC3706746,913180
Wyandotte County, KS2020946,738181
Tom Green County, TX4845146,319182
Cumberland County, NJ3401146,254183
Potter County, TX4837545,905184
Valencia County, NM3506145,843185
Weber County, UT4905745,034186
Greenville County, SC4504544,630187
Cochise County, AZ0400344,598188
Marion County, FL1208344,391189
Boulder County, CO0801344,266190
Johnson County, KS2009144,056191
Ellis County, TX4813943,737192
Baltimore County, MD2400543,484193
Smith County, TX4842343,377194
Clark County, WA5301143,347195
Bristol County, MA2500543,042196
Victoria County, TX4846942,733197
Anne Arundel County, MD2400342,640198
Benton County, AR0500742,577199
Benton County, WA5300541,336200
Marin County, CA0604141,335201
Durham County, NC3706341,189202
Montgomery County, PA4209141,162203
Guilford County, NC3708140,824204
Lea County, NM3502540,594205
Ramsey County, MN2712340,569206
Jefferson County, KY2111140,117207
Val Verde County, TX4846540,086208
McHenry County, IL1711139,326209
Grant County, WA5302539,171210
Polk County, IA1915339,086211
Santa Cruz County, AZ0402338,899212
Northampton County, PA4209538,717213
San Patricio County, TX4840938,483214
Larimer County, CO0806938,323215
Washington County, AR0514338,052216
Chester County, PA4202937,858217
Cumberland County, NC3705137,826218
Sarasota County, FL1211536,988219
Chaves County, NM3500536,797220
Clayton County, GA1306336,703221
Comal County, TX4809136,612222
Butte County, CA0600736,358223
Arlington County, VA5101336,180224
Virginia Beach Independent City, VA5181036,043225
Whitfield County, GA1331335,864226
Ada County, ID1600135,838227
Winnebago County, IL1720135,640228
San Benito County, CA0606935,248229
Luzerne County, PA4207935,075230
Burlington County, NJ3400535,026231
Dutchess County, NY3602734,970232
Clackamas County, OR4100534,659233
Johnson County, TX4825134,048234
Mohave County, AZ0401533,481235
Dane, WI5502533,285236
Jim Wells County, TX4824933,060237
Taylor County, TX4844132,869238
Yavapai County, AZ0402532,461239
Bucks County, PA4201732,238240
Davis County, UT4901132,175241
York County, PA4213332,028242
Lane County, OR4103931,986243
Elkhart County, IN1803931,761244
Baltimore City County, MD2451031,503245
Atascosa County, TX4801331,200246
Bastrop County, TX4802130,389247
Norfolk County, MA2502130,363248
Lucas County, OH3909530,210249
Lorain County, OH3909329,923250
Sutter County, CA0610129,354251
Dakota County, MN2703729,186252
Chesterfield County, VA5104128,910253
St. Louis County, MO2918928,303254
Rio Arriba County, NM3503928,046255
Douglas County, CO0803527,998256
Eddy County, NM3501527,799257
New London County, CT0901127,762258
Spokane County, WA5306327,693259
Randall County, TX4838127,678260
Ottawa County, MI2613927,450261
Allen County, IN1800327,170262
Jackson County, OR4102926,868263
Anchorage Borough, AK0202026,847264
Hillsborough, NH3301126,843265
Alexandria Independent City, VA5151026,247266
Hamilton County, OH3906125,836267
Monroe County, PA4208925,830268
Johnston County, NC3710125,735269
San Juan County, NM3504525,619270
Medina County, TX4832525,470271
Alachua County, FL1200125,229272
Racine, WI5510125,142273
Jefferson County, AL0107325,048274
Union County, NC3717925,045275
Hawaii County, HI1500125,014276
Otero County, NM3503524,999277
Cherokee County, GA1305724,977278
Allegheny County, PA4200324,925279
Wichita County, TX4848524,818280
Kaufman County, TX4825724,531281
Dauphin County, PA4204324,440282
Onslow County, NC3713324,094283
Pulaski County, AR0511924,078284
Thurston County, WA5306723,964285
Rutherford County, TN4714923,900286
El Dorado County, CA0601723,631287
Hernando County, FL1205323,507288
Cleveland County, OK4002723,307289
Gregg County, TX4818322,916290
St. Joseph County, IN1814122,901291
Frederick County, MD2402122,855292
Fayette County, KY2106722,854293
Kleberg County, TX4827322,849294
Skagit County, WA5305722,677295
Kendall County, IL1709322,616296
Ingham County, MI2606522,286297
Onondaga County, NY3606722,258298
Macomb County, MI2609922,212299
Brown, WI5500921,835300
San Miguel County, NM3504721,757301
Kenosha, WI5505921,745302
Shawnee County, KS2017721,736303
Mendocino County, CA0604521,679304
Mesa County, CO0807721,629305
Orleans Parish, LA2207121,403306
Caldwell County, TX4805521,312307
Lancaster County, NE3110921,280308
Hendry County, FL1205121,219309
Howard County, MD2402721,200310
Martin County, FL1208521,094311
Chelan County, WA5300721,074312
Yuba County, CA0611520,990313
Forsyth County, GA1311720,875314
Curry County, NM3500920,872315
Richland County, SC4507920,733316
Delaware County, PA4204520,697317
Cabarrus County, NC3702520,560318
Beaufort County, SC4501320,412319
Umatilla County, OR4105920,313320
Hale County, TX4818920,153321
Spartanburg County, SC4508320,137322
Sussex County, DE1000520,064323
Clay County, FL1201920,037324
Highlands County, FL1205520,005325
Whatcom County, WA5307319,977326
Charleston County, SC4501919,944327
Alamance County, NC3700119,905328
Kitsap County, WA5303519,782329
Coconino County, AZ0400519,666330
Hamilton County, TN4706519,538331
Montgomery County, TN4712519,483332
Plymouth County, MA2502319,476333
Norfolk Independent City, VA5171019,359334
Horry County, SC4505119,290335
Uvalde County, TX4846319,247336
Angelina County, TX4800519,174337
Willacy County, TX4848919,170338
Bee County, TX4802519,152339
Liberty County, TX4829119,098340
Wilson County, TX4849318,995341
Ford County, KS2005718,809342
Knox County, TN4709318,777343
Taos County, NM3505518,738344
Maui County, HI1500918,582345
Indian River County, FL1206118,512346
Waukesha, WI5513318,469347
Rock Island County, IL1716118,459348
Finney County, KS2005518,286349
Monroe County, FL1208718,206350
Okaloosa County, FL1209118,118351
Leon County, FL1207318,050352
Chatham County, GA1305118,007353
Ulster County, NY3611117,976354
Henrico County, VA5108717,959355
Albany County, NY3600117,925356
East Baton Rouge Parish, LA2203317,912357
Sebastian County, AR0513117,860358
Stafford County, VA5117917,782359
Shasta County, CA0608917,605360
Lebanon County, PA4207517,542361
Butler County, OH3901717,487362
Madison County, AL0108917,294363
Escambia County, FL1203317,293364
Gloucester County, NJ3401517,292365
Washtenaw County, MI2616116,999366
Lexington County, SC4506316,998367
Wharton County, TX4848116,983368
Grayson County, TX4818116,817369
Hall County, NE3107916,704370
Woodbury County, IA1919316,541371
Buncombe County, NC3702116,529372
Garfield County, CO0804516,487373
Porter County, IN1812716,449374
Yamhill County, OR4107116,438375
Washington County, UT4905316,435376
Rockwall County, TX4839716,206377
Harnett County, NC3708516,196378
Luna County, NM3502916,164379
Saginaw County, MI2614516,151380
Eagle County, CO0803716,140381
Sarpy County, NE3115316,120382
Randolph County, NC3715116,069383
Clay County, MO2904716,014384
Comanche County, OK4003115,802385
Newport News Independent City, VA5170015,798386
St. Johns County, FL1210915,749387
Tehama County, CA0610315,623388
Parker County, TX4836715,562389
Tippecanoe County, IN1815715,486390
Matagorda County, TX4832115,441391
Howard County, TX4822715,394392
Humboldt County, CA0602315,360393
Anoka County, MN2700315,330394
Frio County, TX4816315,279395
Montgomery County, OH3911315,138396
Lackawanna County, PA4206915,071397
Richmond Independent City, VA5176014,950398
Waller County, TX4847314,903399
Manassas Independent City, VA5168314,863400
Muscogee County, GA1321514,858401
Catawba County, NC3703514,810402
Henry County, GA1315114,739403
Gaston County, NC3707114,642404
Hunt County, TX4823114,595405
Bonneville County, ID1601914,482406
Wayne County, NC3719114,320407
Deschutes County, OR4101714,199408
Putnam County, NY3607914,195409
Laramie County, WY5602114,138410
Grant County, NM3501714,127411
Chesapeake Independent City, VA5155014,120412
Titus County, TX4844914,015413
St. Tammany Parish, LA2210313,857414
Genesee County, MI2604913,797415
York County, SC4509113,788416
Rock, WI5510513,782417
Kerr County, TX4826513,702418
Deaf Smith County, TX4811713,659419
Coryell County, TX4809913,631420
Seward County, KS2017513,627421
Zapata County, TX4850513,542422
Berkeley County, SC4501513,505423
Twin Falls County, ID1608313,502424
Mahoning County, OH3909913,489425
Douglas County, GA1309713,371426
Windham County, CT0901513,368427
Clarke County, GA1305913,272428
Cache County, UT4900513,033429
Navarro County, TX4834913,013430
Marshall County, AL0109512,961431
Douglas County, WA5301712,948432
Carson City County, NV3251012,931433
Duplin County, NC3706112,909434
Oneida County, NY3606512,892435
Iredell County, NC3709712,869436
Lake County, CA0603312,830437
Walla Walla County, WA5307112,789438
Walker County, TX4847112,787439
Elko County, NV3200712,667440
Colusa County, CA0601112,655441
Kalamazoo County, MI2607712,593442
Nacogdoches County, TX4834712,565443
St. Charles County, MO2918312,529444
Graham County, AZ0400912,453445
Charlotte County, FL1201512,443446
St. Louis City County, MO2951012,363447
Navajo County, AZ0401712,329448
Spotsylvania County, VA5117712,308449
Wise County, TX4849712,300450
Sampson County, NC3716312,297451
Hamilton County, IN1805712,280452
Adams County, WA5300112,246453
Champaign County, IL1701912,239454
Kent County, DE1000112,180455
New Hanover County, NC3712912,159456
Shelby County, AL0111712,125457
Orange County, NC3713512,014458
Rowan County, NC3715911,986459
Moore County, TX4834111,973460
Mobile County, AL0109711,973460
Cherokee County, TX4807311,855462
Sullivan County, NY3610511,836463
Hardee County, FL1204911,834464
Canadian County, OK4001711,788465
Robeson County, NC3715511,566466
Lee County, NC3710511,556467
Davidson County, NC3705711,516468
Glenn County, CA0602111,504469
Boone County, IL1700711,459470
Bay County, FL1200511,453471
Henderson County, NC3708911,423472
DeKalb County, IL1703711,422473
Zavala County, TX4850711,372474
Walworth, WI5512711,372474
Scott County, IA1916311,370476
Erie County, PA4204911,367477
DeSoto County, FL1202711,352478
Reeves County, TX4838911,352478
Kankakee County, IL1709111,317480
Summit County, OH3915311,168481
Polk County, OR4105311,126482
Sussex County, NJ3403711,109483
Harford County, MD2402511,069484
Lafayette Parish, LA2205511,038485
Harrison County, MS2804711,032486
Hockley County, TX4821910,970487
Litchfield County, CT0900510,941488
Linn County, OR4104310,910489
Pitt County, NC3714710,903490
Pecos County, TX4837110,837491
Flagler County, FL1203510,828492
Schenectady County, NY3609310,707493
Calhoun County, TX4805710,564494
St. Clair County, IL1716310,507495
La Salle County, IL1709910,473496
Gonzales County, TX4817710,436497
McKinley County, NM3503110,434498
Greene County, MO2907710,430499
Floyd County, GA1311510,422500
Williamson County, TN4718710,357501
Harrisonburg Independent City, VA5166010,324502
Cibola County, NM3500610,319503
Washington County, MN2716310,248504
DeKalb County, AL0104910,220505
Okeechobee County, FL1209310,217506
Malheur County, OR4104510,175507
Morgan County, CO0808710,147508
Anderson County, TX4800110,142509
Duval County, TX4813110,135510
Burnet County, TX4805310,120511
Henderson County, TX4821310,072512
Gila County, AZ040079,992513
Andrews County, TX480039,979514
Houston County, GA131539,976515
Kendall County, TX482599,894516
Lake County, OH390859,861517
Middlesex County, CT090079,835518
Richmond County, GA132459,759519
Morgan County, AL011039,691520
Muskegon County, MI261219,655521
Chautauqua County, NY360139,585522
Texas County, OK401399,564523
Coweta County, GA130779,562524
Paulding County, GA132239,491525
Columbia County, GA130739,481526
Warren County, NJ340419,411527
Jasper County, MO290979,369528
Aiken County, SC450039,365529
Baldwin County, AL010039,353530
Nevada County, CA060579,281531
Cowlitz County, WA530159,248532
Dimmit County, TX481279,244533
Cumberland County, PA420419,218534
Santa Rosa County, FL121139,199535
Minnehaha County, SD460999,067536
Rockdale County, GA132479,038537
Jackson County, MS280598,917538
Hampshire County, MA250158,882539
Gordon County, GA131298,864540
Rusk County, TX484018,855541
Lyon County, NV320198,843542
Chambers County, TX480718,793543
Charles County, MD240178,757544
Rockingham, NH330158,713545
Peoria County, IL171438,681546
Yellowstone County, MT301118,671547
Erath County, TX481438,671547
Colquitt County, GA130718,662549
Bartow County, GA130158,631550
Harrison County, TX482038,627551
Chatham County, NC370378,626552
DeSoto County, MS280338,599553
Scotts Bluff County, NE311578,590554
Van Buren County, MI261598,586555
Marshall County, IA191278,581556
Madison County, IL171198,485557
Jefferson County, NY360458,485557
Montrose County, CO080858,476559
Socorro County, NM350538,445560
Sumner County, TN471658,434561
Klamath County, OR410358,413562
Allegan County, MI260058,392563
Gaines County, TX481658,375564
Franklin County, PA420558,354565
McLean County, IL171138,340566
Berrien County, MI260218,340566
Wilson County, NC371958,310568
Karnes County, TX482558,304569
Jerome County, ID160538,299570
Brown County, TX480498,299570
Bossier Parish, LA220158,262572
Okanogan County, WA530478,211573
Bingham County, ID160118,186574
Johnson County, IA191038,184575
Tolland County, CT090138,086576
Broomfield County, CO080148,069577
Dorchester County, SC450358,057578
Barrow County, GA130138,012579
Fayette County, GA131137,981580
Broome County, NY360077,974581
Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK020907,951582
Hunterdon County, NJ340197,942583
Roosevelt County, NM350417,941584
Tooele County, UT490457,933585
Dawson County, NE310477,883586
Citrus County, FL120177,873587
Liberty County, GA131797,845588
Carroll County, GA130457,843589
Dakota County, NE310437,824590
Austin County, TX480157,819591
Kauai County, HI150077,802592
Outagamie, WI550877,789593
Lenawee County, MI260917,784594
Montgomery County, AL011017,749595
Lewis County, WA530417,692596
Rensselaer County, NY360837,650597
Muscatine County, IA191397,641598
Otero County, CO080897,637599
Kent County, RI440037,624600
Hampton Independent City, VA516507,599601
Garfield County, OK400477,557602
Alamosa County, CO080037,542603
Stark County, OH391517,493604
Surry County, NC371717,450605
Tuscaloosa County, AL011257,437606
Craven County, NC370497,404607
Olmsted County, MN271097,402608
Dawson County, TX481157,402608
Hamblen County, TN470637,374610
Douglas County, KS200457,356611
Lamb County, TX482797,325612
Hood River County, OR410277,280613
Scott County, MN271397,275614
Hill County, TX482177,247615
Minidoka County, ID160677,226616
Polk County, TX483737,193617
Bannock County, ID160057,191618
Putnam County, FL121077,187619
Sheboygan, WI551177,168620
Washington County, MD240437,155621
LaPorte County, IN180917,136622
DeWitt County, TX481237,132623
Anderson County, SC450077,128624
Pottawattamie County, IA191557,122625
Wood County, OH391737,113626
Bowie County, TX480377,098627
Grays Harbor County, WA530277,092628
Linn County, IA191137,084629
Saratoga County, NY360917,059630
Adams County, PA420017,045631
Cooke County, TX480977,043632
Sweetwater County, WY560377,042633
La Plata County, CO080677,028634
Hood County, TX482217,026635
Frederick County, VA510697,003636
Lyon County, KS201116,998637
Cape May County, NJ340096,988638
Caddo Parish, LA220176,956639
Hoke County, NC370936,950640
Kootenai County, ID160556,918641
Scurry County, TX484156,917642
Calhoun County, MI260256,885643
Terry County, TX484456,859644
Sumter County, FL121196,841645
Winnebago, WI551396,789646
Montgomery County, NY360576,766647
Calcasieu Parish, LA220196,763648
Aransas County, TX480076,756649
Brooks County, TX480476,741650
Natrona County, WY560256,723651
Whiteside County, IL171956,687652
Torrance County, NM350576,679653
Warren County, KY212276,667654
Grimes County, TX481856,616655
Ascension Parish, LA220056,603656
Benton County, OR410036,545657
Tuolumne County, CA061096,527658
Gray County, TX481796,465659
Milam County, TX483316,459660
Cassia County, ID160316,417661
Nash County, NC371276,408662
Habersham County, GA131376,401663
Lincoln County, NM350276,362664
Manassas Park Independent City, VA516856,359665
Lowndes County, GA131856,345666
Nye County, NV320236,286667
Josephine County, OR410336,246668
Kosciusko County, IN180856,245669
Riley County, KS201616,232670
Barnstable County, MA250016,228671
Bradley County, TN470116,217672
Moore County, NC371256,214673
Parmer County, TX483696,201674
Colorado County, TX480896,200675
Fremont County, CO080436,186676
Albemarle County, VA510036,168677
Orange County, TX483616,165678
Hardin County, KY210936,154679
Clark County, IN180196,147680
Ward County, TX484756,131681
Douglas County, OR410196,130682
Island County, WA530296,112683
Colfax County, NM350076,105684
La Salle County, TX482836,104685
Roanoke Independent City, VA517706,104685
Platte County, NE311416,083687
Saline County, KS201696,078688
Mason County, WA530456,061689
Niagara County, NY360636,054690
Hopkins County, TX482236,043691
Warren County, OH391656,038692
Jackson County, OK400656,035693
Brunswick County, NC370196,028694
Hendricks County, IN180636,016695
Gillespie County, TX481716,006696
Douglas County, NV320055,981697
Las Animas County, CO080715,963698
Cumberland County, ME230055,959699
Presidio County, TX483775,956700
Boone County, MO290195,950701
Nobles County, MN271055,931702
Jefferson, WI550555,924703
Pike County, PA421035,911704
Reno County, KS201555,888705
Schuylkill County, PA421075,870706
Lee County, AL010815,865707
Berkshire County, MA250035,839708
Murray County, GA132135,837709
Lassen County, CA060355,834710
Sandusky County, OH391435,822711
Platte County, MO291655,821712
Eaton County, MI260455,793713
Buchanan County, MO290215,780714
Pulaski County, MO291695,769715
Terrebonne Parish, LA221095,765716
Lincoln County, NC371095,755717
Van Zandt County, TX484675,741718
Black Hawk County, IA190135,738719
Newton County, GA132175,733720
Bedford County, TN470035,709721
Sevier County, AR051335,703722
Cass County, IN180175,667723
Yoakum County, TX485015,643724
Carroll County, MD240135,632725
Palo Pinto County, TX483635,625726
La Paz County, AZ040125,614727
Sevier County, TN471555,612728
Christian County, KY210475,600729
Glynn County, GA131275,578730
Geary County, KS200615,571731
Ochiltree County, TX483575,564732
Pope County, AR051155,563733
Nolan County, TX483535,527734
Jackson County, MI260755,523735
St. Mary's County, MD240375,521736
Bay County, MI260175,503737
Leavenworth County, KS201035,498738
Fauquier County, VA510615,498738
Rockingham County, NC371575,496740
Tangipahoa Parish, LA221055,483741
Washington County, TX484775,483741
Limestone County, AL010835,479743
Salem County, NJ340335,475744
Polk County, GA132335,463745
Saline County, AR051255,451746
Jones County, TX482535,447747
Pennington County, SD461035,436748
Garland County, AR050515,434749
Bartholomew County, IN180055,423750
Rockingham County, VA511655,383751
Wilson County, TN471895,372752
Burke County, NC370235,342753
Del Norte County, CA060155,340754
Boone County, KY210155,339755
Siskiyou County, CA060935,336756
Franklin County, AL010595,333757
Calaveras County, CA060095,297758
Johnson County, IN180815,286759
St. Clair County, MI261475,281760
Franklin County, NC370695,276761
Monroe County, MI261155,261762
Blount County, AL010095,261762
Custer County, OK400395,259764
Craighead County, AR050315,253765
Rice County, MN271315,222766
Madison County, NE311195,213767
Fayette County, TX481495,212768
Wicomico County, MD240455,198769
Culpeper County, VA510475,180770
Stearns County, MN271455,168771
Kenton County, KY211175,159772
Tompkins County, NY361095,156773
Amador County, CA060055,132774
Fond du Lac, WI550395,125775
Dallas County, IA190495,120776
Ogle County, IL171415,108777
Buena Vista County, IA190215,107778
Limestone County, TX482935,101779
Maury County, TN471195,086780
Kandiyohi County, MN270675,077781
Madison County, IN180955,074782
Ontario County, NY360695,058783
Rio Grande County, CO081055,046784
Clinton County, IN180235,028785
Castro County, TX480695,003786
Delaware County, OH390414,982787
Hutchinson County, TX482334,959788
Faulkner County, AR050454,956789
Livingston Parish, LA220634,948790
Matanuska-Susitna Borough, AK021704,944791
Coffee County, GA130694,926792
Bibb County, GA130214,923793
Box Elder County, UT490034,912794
Monroe County, IN181054,895795
Colfax County, NE310374,892796
Jim Hogg County, TX482474,890797
Grundy County, IL170634,877798
Jackson County, TX482394,873799
Noble County, IN181134,858800
Jackson County, GA131574,850801
Winchester Independent City, VA518404,842802
Blaine County, ID160134,798803
Berkeley County, WV540034,795804
Vernon Parish, LA221154,790805
Live Oak County, TX482974,782806
Crawford County, IA190474,758807
Putnam County, TN471414,721808
Crawford County, AR050334,715809
St. Joseph County, MI261494,710810
Newport County, RI440054,693811
Lancaster County, SC450574,692812
Winkler County, TX484954,689813
Vanderburgh County, IN181634,685814
Centre County, PA420274,680815
Robertson County, TN471474,673816
Summit County, UT490434,662817
Tift County, GA132774,661818
Gadsden County, FL120394,659819
Wagoner County, OK401454,643820
Clallam County, WA530094,640821
Greene County, OH390574,622822
Jefferson County, OR410314,622822
Shelby County, TX484194,605824
Wasco County, OR410654,597825
Delta County, CO080294,595826
Marshall County, IN180994,585827
St. Bernard Parish, LA220874,575828
Granville County, NC370774,563829
Bailey County, TX480174,558830
Prowers County, CO080994,532831
Humboldt County, NV320134,521832
Dodge County, NE310534,519833
Clark County, OH390234,512834
Cass County, ND380174,505835
Mower County, MN270994,471836
Shelby County, KY212114,468837
Livingston County, MI260934,468837
Sangamon County, IL171674,449839
Apache County, AZ040014,445840
Cass County, MO290374,418841
Greenlee County, AZ040114,414842
Gooding County, ID160474,413843
Elmore County, ID160394,406844
Loudon County, TN471054,393845
Cecil County, MD240154,386846
Pickens County, SC450774,377847
Lenoir County, NC371074,364848
Summit County, CO081174,352849
Lincoln County, OR410414,340850
Buffalo County, NE310194,326851
Wilkes County, NC371934,316852
Caldwell County, NC370274,315853
Conejos County, CO080214,315853
Yell County, AR051494,314855
Wood County, TX484994,313856
Lafourche Parish, LA220574,291857
Washington County, TN471794,273858
Iron County, UT490214,265859
Jefferson County, MO290994,251860
Greenwood County, SC450474,209861
Calhoun County, AL010154,203862
Carroll County, AR050154,182863
Washington, WI551314,181864
Blount County, TN470094,180865
Montgomery County, NC371234,176866
York County, VA511994,173867
Rogers County, OK401314,169868
Muskogee County, OK401014,164869
Carver County, MN270194,156870
Sumter County, SC450854,147871
Rankin County, MS281214,141872
James City County, VA510954,138873
Columbia County, FL120234,120874
Yadkin County, NC371974,120874
Portsmouth Independent City, VA517404,106876
Dodge, WI550274,106876
Brewster County, TX480434,099878
Lapeer County, MI260874,092879
Oconee County, SC450734,083880
Ward County, ND381014,082881
Wasatch County, UT490514,082881
Harvey County, KS200794,078883
Campbell County, WY560054,074884
Pender County, NC371414,069885
Rapides Parish, LA220794,063886
Westmoreland County, PA421294,055887
Coos County, OR410114,041888
Fairfax Independent City, VA516004,039889
Walton County, FL121314,029890
Lampasas County, TX482814,025891
Morrow County, OR410494,024892
Bandera County, TX480194,010893
Hancock County, OH390634,004894
Ashtabula County, OH390073,997895
Falls County, TX481453,987896
Lee County, TX482873,970897
Payette County, ID160753,963898
Suwannee County, FL121213,962899
Barton County, KS200093,935900
Inyo County, CA060273,927901
Kittitas County, WA530373,922902
Washington County, RI440093,914903
Oceana County, MI261273,913904
Etowah County, AL010553,880905
Wayne County, NY361173,878906
Vermilion County, IL171833,877907
Mono County, CA060513,866908
Cowley County, KS200353,836909
Clermont County, OH390253,822910
Payne County, OK401193,820911
Wright County, MN271713,807912
Lamar County, TX482773,804913
Walton County, GA132973,784914
Quay County, NM350373,781915
Gallatin County, MT300313,777916
Defiance County, OH390393,764917
Huron County, OH390773,764917
Suffolk Independent City, VA518003,764917
Wapello County, IA191793,763920
Fannin County, TX481473,752921
Hinds County, MS280493,741922
Wilbarger County, TX484873,739923
Comanche County, TX480933,729924
Missoula County, MT300633,714925
Mora County, NM350333,701926
Lavaca County, TX482853,694927
Madison County, TN471133,692928
Chittenden County, VT500073,685929
Jasper County, SC450533,684930
Pettis County, MO291593,675931
Caddo County, OK400153,662932
Burleson County, TX480513,657933
Sioux County, IA191673,655934
Fulton County, OH390513,647935
Pottawatomie County, OK401253,647935
Marathon, WI550733,636937
Refugio County, TX483913,631938
Johnson County, AR050713,627939
Warren County, TN471773,612940
Beaufort County, NC370133,609941
Albany County, WY560013,600942
Grant County, KS200673,598943
St. Mary Parish, LA221013,583944
Cascade County, MT300133,569945
San Jacinto County, TX484073,563946
Medina County, OH391033,554947
Coffee County, AL010313,549948
Cullman County, AL010433,543949
Trumbull County, OH391553,539950
Florence County, SC450413,522951
Kay County, OK400713,519952
Saline County, NE311513,517953
Clinton County, MI260373,506954
Runnels County, TX483993,495955
Robertson County, TX483953,481956
Camden County, GA130393,466957
Le Flore County, OK400793,452958
Logan County, CO080753,443959
Houston County, AL010693,437960
Guadalupe County, NM350193,434961
Teton County, WY560393,433962
Gilmer County, GA131233,429963
Ouachita Parish, LA220733,429963
Floyd County, TX481533,429963
Calvert County, MD240093,427966
Cherokee County, OK400213,424967
Upshur County, TX484593,423968
Carter County, OK400193,422969
Washington County, PA421253,417970
Chilton County, AL010213,416971
White County, AR051453,382972
Mitchell County, TX483353,381973
York County, ME230313,378974
Sierra County, NM350513,369975
Vance County, NC371813,369975
Young County, TX485033,332977
Stephens County, OK401373,320978
Cleveland County, NC370453,317979
St. Louis County, MN271373,284980
Beckham County, OK400093,273981
Garza County, TX481693,272982
Levy County, FL120753,269983
Bosque County, TX480353,263984
Barry County, MO290093,262985
Crosby County, TX481073,261986
Churchill County, NV320013,260987
Clatsop County, OR410073,260987
Dallam County, TX481113,260987
Story County, IA191693,259990
Nassau County, FL120893,257991
Swisher County, TX484373,254992
Erie County, OH390433,246993
Fairfield County, OH390453,242994
Los Alamos County, NM350283,236995
Madison County, TX483133,230996
Montezuma County, CO080833,222997
Hudspeth County, TX482293,212998
Lonoke County, AR050853,196999
Lynchburg Independent City, VA516803,1941000
Saluda County, SC450813,1651001
St. Charles Parish, LA220893,1621002
Camp County, TX480633,1591003
Licking County, OH390893,1541004
Taney County, MO292133,1531005
Scott County, MS281233,1481006
Butler County, KS200153,1421007
Hardin County, TX481993,1421007
Adams County, NE310013,1411009
Toombs County, GA132793,1331010
Sauk, WI551113,1281011
Grady County, OK400513,1271012
Russell County, AL011133,1201013
Laurens County, SC450593,1191014
Greene County, NC370793,1161015
Dubois County, IN180373,1151016
Jefferson County, WV540373,1111017
Montgomery County, VA511213,1101018
Merrimack, NH330133,1041019
Crane County, TX481033,0801020
Allen County, OH390033,0771021
Dale County, AL010453,0701022
Uintah County, UT490473,0661023
Washington County, OK401473,0651024
Fredericksburg Independent City, VA516303,0621025
Newton County, MO291453,0591026
Hanover County, VA510853,0581027
Madison County, MS280893,0541028
Iberia Parish, LA220453,0511029
Owyhee County, ID160733,0481030
McClain County, OK400873,0481030
Manitowoc, WI550713,0441032
Ionia County, MI260673,0321033
Tazewell County, IL171793,0191034
Shenandoah County, VA511713,0191034
Daviess County, KY210593,0091036
Northumberland County, PA420973,0061037
Whitman County, WA530753,0051038
Strafford, NH330173,0031039
Bureau County, IL170112,9951040
Oswego County, NY360752,9951040
Jones County, MS280672,9931042
Freestone County, TX481612,9841043
Prince George County, VA511492,9791044
Eastland County, TX481332,9631045
Lincoln County, NE311112,9571046
Jefferson County, ID160512,9411047
Columbus County, NC370472,9411047
Freeborn County, MN270472,9381049
Accomack County, VA510012,9341050
Carteret County, NC370312,9301051
Portage County, OH391332,9041052
Jackson County, IN180712,9031053
Madison County, ID160652,9021054
Bulloch County, GA130312,8941055
Grand Forks County, ND380352,8871056
Carbon County, PA420252,8851057
Knox County, IL170952,8751058
Richmond County, NC371532,8701059
Creek County, OK400372,8691060
Sullivan County, TN471632,8671061
Spalding County, GA132552,8601062
Marshall County, OK400952,8461063
Sanpete County, UT490392,8291064
Columbia County, NY360212,8271065
Vigo County, IN181672,8261066
Rutherford County, NC371612,8171067
Grant County, IN180532,8141068
Steele County, MN271472,8061069
Newberry County, SC450712,7971070
Clay County, MN270272,7961071
Davie County, NC370592,7961071
Seneca County, OH391472,7941073
Newaygo County, MI261232,7921074
Glades County, FL120432,7901075
Hempstead County, AR050572,7861076
Carbon County, WY560072,7801077
Tattnall County, GA132672,7791078
Grady County, GA131312,7741079
Henry County, IL170732,7731080
Lawrence County, MO291092,7711081
Franklin County, MA250112,7661082
Logan County, OK400832,7541083
Isabella County, MI260732,7531084
Greene County, NY360392,7531084
Fremont County, WY560132,7531084
Delaware County, IN180352,7511087
Lynn County, TX483052,7511087
Henry County, VA510892,7401089
Roanoke County, VA511612,7311090
Carbon County, UT490072,7021091
McDowell County, NC371112,7001092
Goliad County, TX481752,6991093
Tillamook County, OR410572,6951094
Watonwan County, MN271652,6931095
Howard County, IN180672,6911096
Kershaw County, SC450552,6901097
Butler County, PA420192,6851098
Bryan County, OK400132,6631099
Flathead County, MT300292,6521100
Reagan County, TX483832,6521100
Union County, PA421192,6431102
McDonald County, MO291192,6421103
Woodward County, OK401532,6191104
Power County, ID160772,6181105
Hansford County, TX481952,6181105
Chemung County, NY360152,5951107
McCulloch County, TX483072,5871108
Grand Traverse County, MI260552,5841109
Klickitat County, WA530392,5811110
Martin County, TX483172,5741111
Dare County, NC370552,5671112
Oldham County, KY211852,5641113
Troup County, GA132852,5631114
St. John the Baptist Parish, LA220952,5541115
Beaver County, PA420072,5411116
Hidalgo County, NM350232,5351117
Columbia County, OR410092,5341118
St. Lawrence County, NY360892,5321119
Charlottesville Independent City, VA515402,5311120
Jackson County, IL170772,5301121
Ozaukee, WI550892,5261122
Bladen County, NC370172,5231123
Houston County, TX482252,5111124
Stanly County, NC371672,5061125
Dougherty County, GA130952,4871126
Effingham County, GA131032,4831127
Leon County, TX482892,4571128
Bryan County, GA130292,4541129
Gratiot County, MI260572,4541129
Eau Claire, WI550352,4481131
Tuscarawas County, OH391572,4431132
Kingfisher County, OK400732,4391133
Floyd County, IN180432,4211134
Christian County, MO290432,4161135
Talbot County, MD240412,4121136
Lauderdale County, AL010772,4121136
Graves County, KY210832,4021138
Cherokee County, SC450212,3921139
Sutton County, TX484352,3851140
Jackson County, NC370992,3761141
Garvin County, OK400492,3751142
Kenai Peninsula Borough, AK021222,3751142
Cass County, IL170172,3741144
Concho County, TX480952,3721145
Archuleta County, CO080072,3711146
Sherburne County, MN271412,3691147
Macon County, NC371132,3671148
Macon County, IL171152,3661149
Saguache County, CO081092,3661149
Jasper County, TX482412,3601151
Edgecombe County, NC370652,3581152
Elmore County, AL010512,3471153
Lake County, CO080652,3461154
Scott County, KY212092,3411155
Clearfield County, PA420332,3411155
Trempealeau, WI551212,3401157
Dubuque County, IA190612,3151158
Jackson County, FL120632,3141159
Yuma County, CO081252,3111160
Clinton County, NY360192,3101161
Haywood County, NC370872,3071162
Costilla County, CO080232,3071162
Williams County, ND381052,3061164
Crockett County, TX481052,3061164
Blue Earth County, MN270132,3051166
Independence County, AR050632,3051166
Caroline County, MD240112,3041168
Wayne County, OH391692,3021169
Kinney County, TX482712,2971170
Saline County, MO291952,2961171
Coffee County, TN470312,2831172
Lycoming County, PA420812,2781173
Huerfano County, CO080552,2741174
Johnson County, MO291012,2601175
Forrest County, MS280352,2461176
Childress County, TX480752,2411177
Richland County, OH391392,2401178
Cayuga County, NY360112,2321179
Lee County, MS280812,2281180
Portage, WI550972,2241181
Livingston County, NY360512,2231182
Wayne County, PA421272,2201183
Midland County, MI261112,2121184
Pittsburg County, OK401212,2001185
Stephens County, TX484292,1991186
Montcalm County, MI261172,1971187
Burleigh County, ND380152,1951188
Monongalia County, WV540612,1821189
La Crosse, WI550632,1821189
Otsego County, NY360772,1751191
Blanco County, TX480312,1731192
Lewis and Clark County, MT300492,1651193
McLeod County, MN270852,1631194
Crawford County, KS200372,1461195
Cole County, MO290512,1441196
Madison County, KY211512,1381197
Montgomery County, KS201252,1351198
Cambria County, PA420212,1251199
Juneau Borough, AK021102,1231200
Wood, WI551412,1221201
Anderson County, TN470012,1201202
Llano County, TX482992,1131203
Montague County, TX483372,1111204
Grafton, NH330092,0891205
St. Clair County, AL011152,0891205
Lee County, IL171032,0771207
Henry County, OH390692,0721208
Calumet, WI550152,0691209
Putnam County, OH391372,0661210
Vermilion Parish, LA221132,0601211
Pontotoc County, MS281152,0551212
Stevens County, KS201892,0491213
Ottawa County, OH391232,0461214
Long County, GA131832,0431215
McMinn County, TN471072,0411216
Cerro Gordo County, IA190332,0341217
Atkinson County, GA130032,0311218
Pasquotank County, NC371392,0311218
Kanawha County, WV540392,0251220
St. Croix, WI551092,0231221
Branch County, MI260232,0191222
Peach County, GA132252,0181223
Polk County, MN271192,0161224
Pontotoc County, OK401232,0131225
Panola County, TX483652,0131225
Pacific County, WA530492,0091227
Penobscot County, ME230192,0061228
Jasper County, IN180731,9991229
Shiawassee County, MI261551,9951230
Tillman County, OK401411,9861231
Dunklin County, MO290691,9851232
Monroe, WI550811,9831233
Moffat County, CO080811,9831233
Androscoggin County, ME230011,9801235
Tallahatchie County, MS281351,9781236
Monroe County, TN471231,9751237
White County, IN181811,9731238
Augusta County, VA510151,9701239
Orleans County, NY360731,9611240
Wayne County, IN181771,9491241
Cass County, MI260271,9491241
Chesterfield County, SC450251,9471243
Otter Tail County, MN271111,9451244
Catoosa County, GA130471,9421245
Chaffee County, CO080151,9351246
McCurtain County, OK400891,9341247
Greene County, TN470591,9191248
Orangeburg County, SC450751,9171249
Iroquois County, IL170751,9141250
Mariposa County, CA060431,9091251
Jefferson County, TN470891,9081252
Teton County, ID160811,8951253
Telfair County, GA132711,8931254
Georgetown County, SC450431,8851255
Uinta County, WY560411,8841256
Watauga County, NC371891,8821257
Queen Anne's County, MD240351,8711258
Bent County, CO080111,8581259
Wayne County, GA133051,8531260
Campbell County, KY210371,8521261
Genesee County, NY360371,8491262
Shelby County, IN181451,8441263
Boone County, IN180111,8421264
Upton County, TX484611,8371265
Columbia, WI550211,8371265
Kennebec County, ME230111,8281267
Montgomery County, IN181071,8271268
Talladega County, AL011211,8181269
Yazoo County, MS281631,8051270
Oconee County, GA132191,8041271
Appling County, GA130011,8031272
Beadle County, SD460051,8031272
Columbiana County, OH390291,7931274
Hancock County, MS280451,7921275
San Saba County, TX484111,7901276
Cape Girardeau County, MO290311,7881277
Dickson County, TN470431,7831278
Tuscola County, MI261571,7791279
Pitkin County, CO080971,7771280
Adams County, MS280011,7761281
Louisa County, IA191151,7681282
Columbia County, PA420371,7671283
Worcester County, MD240471,7651284
St. Landry Parish, LA220971,7621285
Ottawa County, OK401151,7611286
Jessamine County, KY211131,7591287
Franklin County, NY360331,7591287
Lauderdale County, MS280751,7551289
Jeff Davis County, GA131611,7541290
Woodford County, KY212391,7531291
Williamson County, IL171991,7491292
Franklin County, MO290711,7481293
Crowley County, CO080251,7471294
Union County, NM350591,7461295
Webster County, IA191871,7431296
Delaware County, NY360251,7421297
Routt County, CO081071,7401298
Cumberland County, TN470351,7311299
Mississippi County, AR050931,7281300
Stephenson County, IL171771,7251301
Alexander County, NC370031,7231302
Lyon County, MN270831,7211303
Washington County, ID160871,7181304
Warren County, VA511871,7161305
Dorchester County, MD240191,7151306
Barry County, MI260151,7141307
Danville Independent City, VA515901,7111308
Hopewell Independent City, VA516701,7051309
Marion County, OH391011,6991310
Miami County, OH391091,6971311
Orange County, VA511371,6951312
Elbert County, CO080391,6931313
Crook County, OR410131,6911314
Latah County, ID160571,6901315
Cochran County, TX480791,6841316
Sequoyah County, OK401351,6801317
Tipton County, TN471671,6751318
Hancock County, IN180591,6741319
Waynesboro Independent City, VA518201,6741319
Pearl River County, MS281091,6731321
Osage County, OK401131,6681322
Haskell County, TX482071,6651323
Millard County, UT490271,6621324
Duchesne County, UT490131,6611325
Person County, NC371451,6591326
Bradley County, AR050111,6541327
Chattahoochee County, GA130531,6531328
Plaquemines Parish, LA220751,6521329
Thomas County, GA132751,6511330
Somervell County, TX484251,6481331
Culberson County, TX481091,6461332
Bedford + Bedford City, VA510191,6461332
Sumter County, GA132611,6441334
Le Sueur County, MN270791,6431335
Marshall County, TN471171,6431335
Washington County, NY361151,6421337
Ellis County, KS200511,6401338
Stark County, ND380891,6381339
Warren County, IL171871,6311340
Howard County, AR050611,6311340
Plumas County, CA060631,6291342
Fremont County, ID160431,6281343
Livingston County, IL171051,6271344
Mercer County, PA420851,6211345
Tyler County, TX484571,6211345
Franklin County, KY210731,6181347
Rhea County, TN471431,6141348
Lincoln County, ID160631,6071349
Cattaraugus County, NY360091,6051350
Stevens County, WA530651,6041351
Schleicher County, TX484131,6031352
Lamar County, MS280731,6011353
Williams County, OH391711,5981354
Silver Bow County, MT300931,5971355
Pershing County, NV320271,5971355
McCracken County, KY211451,5941357
Pulaski County, KY211991,5921358
Pittsylvania County, VA511431,5911359
Warren County, NY361131,5891360
Adams County, IN180011,5881361
Daviess County, IN180271,5831362
Park County, WY560291,5821363
Tama County, IA191711,5811364
Fulton County, NY360351,5811364
St. Martin Parish, LA220991,5791366
Decatur County, GA130871,5771367
DeKalb County, TN470411,5741368
Waupaca, WI551351,5721369
Steuben County, NY361011,5711370
Delaware County, OK400411,5671371
Curry County, OR410151,5631372
Acadia Parish, LA220011,5601373
Edgefield County, SC450371,5591374
Okmulgee County, OK401111,5521375
Franklin County, VA510671,5481376
Nez Perce County, ID160691,5471377
Madison County, NY360531,5471377
Walker County, AL011271,5451379
LaGrange County, IN180871,5441380
Goodhue County, MN270491,5431381
Union County, AR051391,5401382
Gunnison County, CO080511,5321383
Teller County, CO081191,5321383
Lumpkin County, GA131871,5301385
Clark, WI550191,5301385
Autauga County, AL010011,5281387
Hartley County, TX482051,5241388
Waushara, WI551371,5241388
White Pine County, NV320331,5221390
Petersburg Independent City, VA517301,5221390
Sanilac County, MI261511,5191392
Crockett County, TN470331,5151393
Franklin County, TX481591,5151393
Blair County, PA420131,5081395
Love County, OK400851,5071396
Jackson County, AL010711,5051397
Allen Parish, LA220031,5031398
Nicollet County, MN271031,5031398
Fayette County, PA420511,5031398
Falls Church Independent City, VA516101,5011401
Lander County, NV320151,4981402
Madison County, GA131951,4951403
Wright County, IA191971,4811404
Bullitt County, KY210291,4791405
Kit Carson County, CO080631,4661406
Coleman County, TX480831,4651407
Jack County, TX482371,4651407
Adair County, OK400011,4611409
Ware County, GA132991,4601410
Winona County, MN271691,4591411
Hemphill County, TX482111,4551412
Wheeler County, TX484831,4481413
Clinton County, IA190451,4431414
Ravalli County, MT300811,4401415
Halifax County, NC370831,4401415
Walker County, GA132951,4391417
Lincoln Parish, LA220611,4371418
Jefferson County, AR050691,4321419
Goshen County, WY560151,4271420
Douglas County, IL170411,4241421
Mayes County, OK400971,4221422
Bristol County, RI440011,4211423
Trinity County, TX484551,4201424
Gem County, ID160451,4181425
Lafayette County, MS280711,4111426
Miller County, AR050911,4051427
Todd County, MN271531,3991428
Bourbon County, KY210171,3821429
Putnam County, GA132371,3811430
Caroline County, VA510331,3811430
Box Butte County, NE310131,3711432
Beauregard Parish, LA220111,3631433
Barren County, KY210091,3621434
Franklin County, TN470511,3621434
Geauga County, OH390551,3611436
Cheshire, NH330051,3541437
Colbert County, AL010331,3491438
Darlington County, SC450311,3381439
Washington County, IA191831,3361440
Ashe County, NC370091,3361440
Cass County, TX480671,3351442
Warren County, IA191811,3331443
Hamilton County, FL120471,3321444
Rabun County, GA132411,3311445
Lincoln County, MO291131,3301446
Cabell County, WV540111,3271447
Sibley County, MN271431,3261448
Wyoming County, NY361211,3201449
Polk County, AR051131,3191450
Gibson County, TN470531,3171451
Mason County, MI261051,3141452
Lake County, MT300471,3141452
Stokes County, NC371691,3141452
Herkimer County, NY360431,3091455
Sherman County, TX484211,3021456
Callahan County, TX480591,3001457
Campbell County, VA510311,2981458
Modoc County, CA060491,2921459
Coles County, IL170291,2881460
Gloucester County, VA510731,2871461
Obion County, TN471311,2851462
Bonner County, ID160171,2821463
King George County, VA510991,2821463
Marshall County, MS280931,2811465
Cortland County, NY360231,2781466
Grand County, CO080491,2731467
Franklin County, IA190691,2711468
Knox County, TX482751,2691469
Lafayette County, FL120671,2631470
Allegany County, MD240011,2611471
Evans County, GA131091,2561472
Dyer County, TN470451,2541473
Candler County, GA130431,2521474
Sheridan County, WY560331,2521474
Athens County, OH390091,2511476
Sumner County, KS201911,2451477
Beaver County, OK400071,2451477
Plymouth County, IA191491,2441479
Greene County, AR050551,2441479
Laurens County, GA131751,2411481
Seminole County, OK401331,2401482
Pottawatomie County, KS201491,2381483
Banks County, GA130111,2361484
Otoe County, NE311311,2361484
Lee County, IA191111,2321486
Kearny County, KS200931,2321486
Chattooga County, GA130551,2301488
Renville County, MN271291,2281489
Clarke County, IA190391,2271490
Walsh County, ND380991,2271490
Raleigh County, WV540811,2271490
Union County, OR410611,2251493
Haskell County, KS200811,2191494
Kodiak Island Borough, AK021501,2191494
Lowndes County, MS280871,2121496
Macon County, TN471111,2121496
Crittenden County, AR050351,2101498
Union County, MS281451,2081499
Steuben County, IN181511,2061500
Camden County, MO290291,2031501
Lincoln County, CO080731,2031501
Lawrence County, PA420731,2001503
Edwards County, TX481371,1941504
Des Moines County, IA190571,1931505
DeKalb County, IN180331,1881506