USA Counties in Profile

Labor Force 2018

 FIPS CodeDataRank
Los Angeles County, CA060375,136,3411
Cook County, IL170312,611,5122
Harris County, TX482012,304,3973
Maricopa County, AZ040132,229,5264
Orange County, CA060591,625,4265
San Diego County, CA060731,592,1936
Miami-Dade County, FL120861,383,3027
Dallas County, TX481131,359,2258
King County, WA530331,258,6879
Kings County, NY360471,211,72110
Queens County, NY360811,162,22511
Clark County, NV320031,098,11412
Riverside County, CA060651,092,37113
Tarrant County, TX484391,062,73314
Santa Clara County, CA060851,048,80415
Broward County, FL120111,036,21216
San Bernardino County, CA06071961,03017
Bexar County, TX48029940,90018
Middlesex County, MA25017923,76819
New York County, NY36061919,10120
Alameda County, CA06001848,21521
Wayne County, MI26163794,46622
Suffolk County, NY36103777,78423
Orange County, FL12095750,16024
Hillsborough County, FL12057735,69025
Palm Beach County, FL12099731,00426
Travis County, TX48453721,78627
Sacramento County, CA06067710,44228
Philadelphia County, PA42101709,58629
Nassau County, NY36059707,87530
Hennepin County, MN27053703,31031
Franklin County, OH39049685,91432
Oakland County, MI26125670,73933
Allegheny County, PA42003645,16934
Fairfax County, VA51059630,22935
Salt Lake County, UT49035620,90936
Cuyahoga County, OH39035612,21637
Mecklenburg County, NC37119611,67338
Bronx County, NY36005605,86439
Wake County, NC37183584,54840
San Francisco County, CA06075575,56741
Contra Costa County, CA06013564,57042
Fulton County, GA13121555,12743
Montgomery County, MD24031554,98944
Collin County, TX48085545,24345
St. Louis County, MO29189525,12546
DuPage County, IL17043508,65047
Prince George's County, MD24033504,42348
Pinellas County, FL12103492,70449
Marion County, IN18097490,70650
Gwinnett County, GA13135487,98651
Duval County, FL12031487,84452
Pima County, AZ04019486,26153
Westchester County, NY36119484,25654
Denton County, TX48121482,61055
Fairfield County, CT09001480,76756
Hartford County, CT09003480,31957
Milwaukee, WI55079472,70158
Bergen County, NJ34003472,00159
Honolulu County, HI15003465,19360
New Haven County, CT09009458,74761
Multnomah County, OR41051456,88662
Suffolk County, MA25025456,31963
San Mateo County, CA06081454,87564
Worcester County, MA25027450,67065
Baltimore County, MD24005450,36666
Montgomery County, PA42091449,38767
Fresno County, CA06019448,35368
Macomb County, MI26099445,48369
Erie County, NY36029443,44670
Shelby County, TN47157442,37971
Middlesex County, NJ34023435,05372
Snohomish County, WA53061430,47073
Essex County, MA25009429,88774
Cobb County, GA13067426,27975
Ventura County, CA06111425,72876
Pierce County, WA53053424,13777
Denver County, CO08031412,81778
Hamilton County, OH39061412,15679
District of Columbia, DC11001404,61080
Jefferson County, KY21111400,58781
DeKalb County, GA13089399,84682
Davidson County, TN47037396,57483
Norfolk County, MA25021393,15984
Kern County, CA06029386,99785
Oklahoma County, OK40109383,86086
Fort Bend County, TX48157382,10287
Lake County, IL17097378,40188
Essex County, NJ34013364,34689
Jackson County, MO29095363,14690
Monroe County, NY36055362,85891
Arapahoe County, CO08005362,69292
El Paso County, TX48141359,13693
Kent County, MI26081358,90094
Hudson County, NJ34017357,63995
Will County, IL17197357,22696
Hidalgo County, TX48215348,67297
Lee County, FL12071342,68498
Bucks County, PA42017341,06999
El Paso County, CO08041337,084100
Johnson County, KS20091336,677101
Jefferson County, CO08059334,242102
Bernalillo County, NM35001329,380103
San Joaquin County, CA06077326,387104
Providence County, RI44007325,587105
Monmouth County, NJ34025323,106106
Washington County, OR41067322,574107
Tulsa County, OK40143322,030108
Dane, WI55025320,589109
Jefferson County, AL01073314,014110
Anne Arundel County, MD24003309,603111
Bristol County, MA25005302,918112
Williamson County, TX48491300,336113
Utah County, UT49049299,868114
New Castle County, DE10003298,915115
Polk County, FL12105298,759116
Delaware County, PA42045295,898117
Douglas County, NE31055293,923118
Baltimore City County, MD24510289,758119
Ramsey County, MN27123288,814120
Plymouth County, MA25023284,938121
Chester County, PA42029281,572122
Lancaster County, PA42071281,433123
Brevard County, FL12009276,558124
Montgomery County, TX48339275,152125
Kane County, IL17089273,901126
Union County, NJ34039272,683127
Summit County, OH39153270,717128
Adams County, CO08001269,911129
Ocean County, NJ34029266,971130
Polk County, IA19153264,356131
Sonoma County, CA06097262,348132
Guilford County, NC37081260,591133
Seminole County, FL12117254,438134
Volusia County, FL12127253,439135
Morris County, NJ34027252,984136
Montgomery County, OH39113250,717137
Washoe County, NV32031250,005138
Camden County, NJ34007249,945139
Greenville County, SC45045248,725140
Sedgwick County, KS20173246,605141
Ada County, ID16001244,525142
Spokane County, WA53063244,056143
Stanislaus County, CA06099243,538144
Prince William County, VA51153241,651145
Knox County, TN47093240,034146
Dakota County, MN27037239,835147
Passaic County, NJ34031239,206148
Hillsborough, NH33011236,915149
York County, PA42133234,141150
East Baton Rouge Parish, LA22033232,663151
Lake County, IN18089232,368152
Virginia Beach Independent City, VA51810232,342153
Pasco County, FL12101231,983154
Hampden County, MA25013231,265155
Clark County, WA53011230,353156
Burlington County, NJ34005227,445157
Waukesha, WI55133225,432158
Monterey County, CA06053224,057159
St. Charles County, MO29183221,947160
Onondaga County, NY36067220,771161
Richmond County, NY36085220,621162
Clackamas County, OR41005218,998163
Santa Barbara County, CA06083216,698164
Loudoun County, VA51107216,433165
Jefferson Parish, LA22051215,064166
Berks County, PA42011212,528167
Solano County, CA06095209,721168
Lucas County, OH39095209,136169
Charleston County, SC45019206,317170
Tulare County, CA06107204,589171
Larimer County, CO08069202,449172
Richland County, SC45079196,988173
Anoka County, MN27003196,586174
Mercer County, NJ34021196,494175
Washtenaw County, MI26161194,621176
Boulder County, CO08013193,822177
Butler County, OH39017193,092178
Douglas County, CO08035191,240179
Lehigh County, PA42077190,147180
Pulaski County, AR05119189,210181
Sarasota County, FL12115188,038182
Mobile County, AL01097187,406183
Stark County, OH39151186,227184
Forsyth County, NC37067186,122185
Rockingham, NH33015185,379186
Placer County, CA06061185,213187
Allen County, IN18003184,863188
Chesterfield County, VA51041184,434189
Howard County, MD24027183,889190
Orange County, NY36071182,241191
Genesee County, MI26049181,781192
Lane County, OR41039181,761193
Hamilton County, IN18057181,103194
Henrico County, VA51087180,933195
Westmoreland County, PA42129180,515196
Madison County, AL01089179,752197
Hamilton County, TN47065179,683198
Orleans Parish, LA22071178,845199
Pinal County, AZ04021178,216200
Osceola County, FL12097177,919201
Manatee County, FL12081177,777202
Collier County, FL12021177,351203
Rutherford County, TN47149176,691204
Brazoria County, TX48039175,989205
Fayette County, KY21067174,849206
Lancaster County, NE31109173,384207
Davis County, UT49011170,592208
Somerset County, NJ34035169,129209
Nueces County, TX48355168,149210
Durham County, NC37063167,606211
Cameron County, TX48061166,001212
McHenry County, IL17111165,849213
Cumberland County, ME23005165,409214
Weld County, CO08123165,290215
Galveston County, TX48167164,757216
Marion County, OR41047161,676217
Ottawa County, MI26139160,101218
Northampton County, PA42095158,900219
Albany County, NY36001158,835220
Luzerne County, PA42079157,784221
Lubbock County, TX48303157,225222
Lake County, FL12069155,273223
Rockland County, NY36087154,676224
Leon County, FL12073154,655225
St. Louis City County, MO29510153,678226
Lorain County, OH39093152,368227
Anchorage Borough, AK02020151,950228
Arlington County, VA51013151,720229
Ingham County, MI26065150,474230
Greene County, MO29077148,502231
Spartanburg County, SC45083147,900232
Lexington County, SC45063147,320233
Gloucester County, NJ34015147,175234
Horry County, SC45051145,798235
Escambia County, FL12033145,298236
Dutchess County, NY36027143,934237
Brown, WI55009143,673238
St. Lucie County, FL12111142,635239
Santa Cruz County, CA06087142,618240
Dauphin County, PA42043142,393241
Bell County, TX48027142,270242
Cleveland County, OK40027142,102243
Washington County, MN27163141,974244
Winnebago County, IL17201141,196245
Marin County, CA06041141,111246
Chatham County, GA13051140,971247
San Luis Obispo County, CA06079140,920248
Buncombe County, NC37021139,319249
Harford County, MD24025138,162250
Thurston County, WA53067137,697251
New London County, CT09011137,463252
Alachua County, FL12001137,339253
St. Joseph County, IN18141136,728254
Clayton County, GA13063136,502255
Marion County, FL12083135,746256
Clay County, MO29047134,903257
York County, SC45091134,695258
Madison County, IL17119134,575259
Benton County, AR05007134,404260
Kalamazoo County, MI26077132,886261
Cherokee County, GA13057132,799262
Frederick County, MD24021130,831263
Cumberland County, PA42041130,339264
Erie County, PA42049129,260265
Yakima County, WA53077129,176266
Cumberland County, NC37051127,957267
St. Johns County, FL12109127,595268
St. Clair County, IL17163127,192269
Lake County, OH39085125,471270
Weber County, UT49057124,592271
Williamson County, TN47187123,205272
Kitsap County, WA53035122,885273
Washington County, AR05143122,569274
Union County, NC37179121,250275
Chesapeake Independent City, VA51550121,125276
New Hanover County, NC37129120,980277
Linn County, IA19113119,524278
Saratoga County, NY36091118,982279
Atlantic County, NJ34001118,969280
McLennan County, TX48309118,786281
Forsyth County, GA13117118,048282
St. Tammany Parish, LA22103117,656283
Richmond Independent City, VA51760117,259284
Brazos County, TX48041116,882285
Warren County, OH39165116,814286
Webb County, TX48479116,573287
Elkhart County, IN18039116,267288
Barnstable County, MA25001116,225289
Jefferson County, MO29099116,200290
Merced County, CA06047115,408291
Hays County, TX48209114,386292
York County, ME23031113,999293
Henry County, GA13151113,843294
Lafayette Parish, LA22055113,337295
Shelby County, AL01117112,891296
Whatcom County, WA53073111,670297
Norfolk Independent City, VA51710111,524298
Minnehaha County, SD46099110,908299
Calcasieu Parish, LA22019109,878300
Gaston County, NC37071109,604301
Hinds County, MS28049109,294302
Yolo County, CA06113108,518303
Jefferson County, TX48245108,181304
Delaware County, OH39041107,617305
Smith County, TX48423107,543306
Cabarrus County, NC37025106,601307
Clay County, FL12019106,276308
Washington County, PA42125106,001309
Champaign County, IL17019105,669310
Yavapai County, AZ04025105,618311
Clermont County, OH39025105,585312
Montgomery County, AL01101105,579313
Sussex County, DE10005105,426314
Lackawanna County, PA42069105,330315
Litchfield County, CT09005105,014316
Sangamon County, IL17167104,949317
Caddo Parish, LA22017104,778318
Jackson County, OR41029104,763319
Outagamie, WI55087103,628320
Mahoning County, OH39099103,437321
Livingston County, MI26093102,785322
Butte County, CA06007102,712323
Midland County, TX48329102,277324
Hall County, GA13139102,169325
St. Louis County, MN27137101,957326
Oneida County, NY36065101,729327
Tuscaloosa County, AL01125101,569328
Berkeley County, SC45015101,127329
Cass County, ND38017100,944330
Alexandria Independent City, VA51510100,409331
Canyon County, ID16027100,275332
Racine, WI5510199,570333
Niagara County, NY3606399,138334
Benton County, WA5300599,084335
Sumner County, TN4716598,706336
Butler County, PA4201998,563337
Tippecanoe County, IN1815797,693338
Yuma County, AZ0402797,636339
Boone County, MO2901997,114340
Dona Ana County, NM3501396,769341
Chittenden County, VT5000796,716342
Medina County, OH3910396,495343
Okaloosa County, FL1209196,270344
Johnston County, NC3710196,136345
Deschutes County, OR4101795,367346
Vanderburgh County, IN1816395,249347
Carroll County, MD2401394,339348
Sarpy County, NE3115394,057349
Baldwin County, AL0100393,849350
Middlesex County, CT0900793,078351
Winnebago, WI5513992,956352
El Dorado County, CA0601791,589353
Hampshire County, MA2501591,522354
Hawaii County, HI1500191,305355
Shawnee County, KS2017791,125356
Kent County, RI4400390,476357
DeSoto County, MS2803389,980358
Pitt County, NC3714789,961359
Ellis County, TX4813989,935360
Stearns County, MN2714589,884361
Kenosha, WI5505989,687362
Anderson County, SC4500789,580363
Bay County, FL1200589,251364
Licking County, OH3908989,021365
Newport News Independent City, VA5170088,872366
Ulster County, NY3611188,712367
Hendricks County, IN1806388,595368
Iredell County, NC3709787,984369
McLean County, IL1711387,889370
Olmsted County, MN2710987,757371
Kenton County, KY2111787,686372
Trumbull County, OH3915587,662373
Peoria County, IL1714387,398374
Scott County, IA1916386,878375
Saginaw County, MI2614586,849376
Porter County, IN1812786,770377
Richmond County, GA1324586,626378
Harrison County, MS2804786,579379
Portage County, OH3913386,523380
Tolland County, CT0901386,499381
Maui County, HI1500986,137382
Mohave County, AZ0401585,442383
Rock, WI5510585,397384
Johnson County, IA1910385,186385
Ector County, TX4813585,132386
Charles County, MD2401785,104387
Broome County, NY3600784,592388
Beaver County, PA4200784,057389
Paulding County, GA1322383,868390
Montgomery County, TN4712583,866391
Scott County, MN2713982,820392
Merrimack, NH3301382,759393
Kanawha County, WV5403982,263394
Johnson County, IN1808182,164395
Greene County, OH3905782,136396
Monroe County, PA4208982,004397
Rensselaer County, NY3608381,358398
Yellowstone County, MT3011181,269399
Santa Rosa County, FL1211380,654400
Alamance County, NC3700180,583401
Davidson County, NC3705780,112402
Johnson County, TX4825179,949403
Centre County, PA4202779,859404
Guadalupe County, TX4818779,824405
Muscogee County, GA1321579,354406
Catawba County, NC3703578,802407
Muskegon County, MI2612178,196408
Kent County, DE1000178,124409
Wyandotte County, KS2020977,858410
Orange County, NC3713577,797411
Kootenai County, ID1605577,765412
Washington, WI5513177,606413
Fairfield County, OH3904577,307414
Penobscot County, ME2301977,127415
Coconino County, AZ0400577,083416
Franklin County, PA4205577,064417
Schenectady County, NY3609376,303418
Rankin County, MS2812176,149419
Mesa County, CO0807776,060420
Pueblo County, CO0810175,912421
St. Clair County, MI2614775,778422
Monroe County, MI2611575,765423
Beaufort County, SC4501375,517424
Dorchester County, SC4503575,077425
Columbia County, GA1307374,950426
Washington County, MD2404374,742427
Wright County, MN2717174,674428
Lee County, AL0108174,654429
Napa County, CA0605574,547430
Jackson County, MI2607574,281431
Shasta County, CA0608974,215432
Martin County, FL1208574,159433
Marathon, WI5507374,073434
Santa Fe County, NM3504973,974435
Aiken County, SC4500373,944436
Washington County, UT4905373,929437
Coweta County, GA1307773,505438
Berrien County, MI2602173,328439
Strafford, NH3301773,309440
Wilson County, TN4718973,090441
Douglas County, GA1309772,900442
Sussex County, NJ3403772,560443
Canadian County, OK4001772,033444
Rock Island County, IL1716171,847445
Randall County, TX4838171,375446
Lebanon County, PA4207571,222447
Imperial County, CA0602571,055448
Charlotte County, FL1201570,953449
Boone County, KY2101570,741450
Hernando County, FL1205370,465451
Ouachita Parish, LA2207370,364452
Wood County, OH3917370,361453
Houston County, GA1315370,197454
Comal County, TX4809170,132455
Sullivan County, TN4716370,100456
Stafford County, VA5117970,084457
Monroe County, IN1810569,690458
Bibb County, GA1302169,212459
Washington County, RI4400969,005460
Black Hawk County, IA1901368,953461
Livingston Parish, LA2206367,916462
Kendall County, IL1709367,661463
La Crosse, WI5506367,261464
Randolph County, NC3715166,526465
Gallatin County, MT3003166,429466
Berkshire County, MA2500366,109467
Schuylkill County, PA4210766,090468
Spotsylvania County, VA5117766,032469
Florence County, SC4504165,996470
Rowan County, NC3715965,775471
Tazewell County, IL1717965,386472
Taylor County, TX4844165,309473
Douglas County, KS2004565,199474
Indian River County, FL1206165,104475
Parker County, TX4836764,740476
Sandoval County, NM3504364,633477
Warren County, KY2122764,400478
Hampton Independent City, VA5165064,378479
Onslow County, NC3713364,341480
Cumberland County, NJ3401164,289481
Grayson County, TX4818163,488482
Windham County, CT0901563,426483
Cache County, UT4900563,262484
Missoula County, MT3006363,069485
Humboldt County, CA0602363,027486
Hunterdon County, NJ3401963,020487
Ascension Parish, LA2200562,979488
Clark County, OH3902362,963489
Sheboygan, WI5511762,903490
Calhoun County, MI2602562,865491
Kennebec County, ME2301162,541492
Blount County, TN4700962,275493
Allegan County, MI2600562,239494
Kaufman County, TX4825761,846495
Clark County, IN1801961,620496
Madera County, CA0603961,528497
Faulkner County, AR0504561,476498
Clarke County, GA1305961,475499
Wayne County, OH3916960,780500
Skagit County, WA5305760,278501
Washington County, TN4717959,859502
Blair County, PA4201359,555503
Madison County, IN1809559,431504
Eau Claire, WI5503559,280505
Jackson County, MS2805958,725506
Linn County, OR4104358,551507
Walworth, WI5512758,515508
Hanover County, VA5108558,367509
Cambria County, PA4202158,344510
Kings County, CA0603157,865511
Carver County, MN2701957,859512
Gregg County, TX4818357,815513
Platte County, MO2916557,812514
Fayette County, GA1311357,768515
Story County, IA1916957,756516
Saline County, AR0512557,716517
Fond du Lac, WI5503957,658518
Bossier Parish, LA2201557,620519
Lycoming County, PA4208157,134520
Fayette County, PA4205157,081521
Sebastian County, AR0513157,075522
Eaton County, MI2604556,986523
Wichita County, TX4848556,739524
Jasper County, MO2909756,624525
Berkeley County, WV5400356,576526
Morgan County, AL0110356,339527
Pickens County, SC4507756,262528
Pennington County, SD4610356,253529
La Salle County, IL1709956,230530
Kankakee County, IL1709155,920531
Albemarle County, VA5100355,903532
Potter County, TX4837555,816533
DeKalb County, IL1703755,487534
Androscoggin County, ME2300155,449535
Bonneville County, ID1601955,403536
Carroll County, GA1304555,383537
Warren County, NJ3404155,348538
St. Mary's County, MD2403755,295539
Rapides Parish, LA2207955,281540
Dubuque County, IA1906155,213541
Woodbury County, IA1919355,149542
Ontario County, NY3606955,149542
Adams County, PA4200155,121544
Chautauqua County, NY3601354,993545
Tom Green County, TX4845154,959546
Yamhill County, OR4107154,524547
Henderson County, NC3708954,476548
Cass County, MO2903754,386549
Tangipahoa Parish, LA2210554,353550
Delaware County, IN1803554,159551
Craighead County, AR0503154,120552
Monongalia County, WV5406153,305553
Madison County, MS2808953,303554
Miami County, OH3910953,197555
Sevier County, TN4715553,097556
Brunswick County, NC3701952,867557
Oswego County, NY3607552,824558
Harnett County, NC3708552,791559
Richland County, OH3913952,743560
Wayne County, NC3719152,731561
Cecil County, MD2401552,632562
San Juan County, NM3504552,537563
Franklin County, MO2907152,287564
Newton County, GA1321751,780565
Lowndes County, GA1318551,746566
Sherburne County, MN2714151,700567
Putnam County, NY3607951,085568
Wicomico County, MD2404551,041569
Campbell County, KY2103750,530570
St. Croix, WI5510950,379571
Bay County, MI2601750,352572
Bradley County, TN4701150,258573
Rockwall County, TX4839750,192574
Bartow County, GA1301550,113575
Tompkins County, NY3610950,112576
Mercer County, PA4208550,087577
Macon County, IL1711549,961578
Cochise County, AZ0400349,774579
Montgomery County, VA5112149,715580
Robeson County, NC3715549,653581
Grafton, NH3300949,592582
Burleigh County, ND3801549,251583
Grand Traverse County, MI2605549,157584
Hardin County, KY2109349,149585
Vigo County, IN1816749,142586
Calvert County, MD2400949,121587
Ozaukee, WI5508949,109588
Nevada County, CA0605748,870589
Roanoke County, VA5116148,833590
Geauga County, OH3905548,790591
Roanoke Independent City, VA5177048,774592
Madison County, TN4711348,664593
Comanche County, OK4003148,566594
Benton County, OR4100348,345595
Dodge, WI5502748,227596
LaPorte County, IN1809148,027597
Daviess County, KY2105948,018598
Cleveland County, NC3704547,966599
Allen County, OH3900347,855600
Pottawattamie County, IA1915547,848601
Citrus County, FL1201747,799602
Flathead County, MT3002947,793603
Laramie County, WY5602147,682604
Matanuska-Susitna Borough, AK0217047,654605
Dallas County, IA1904947,653606
Maury County, TN4711947,485607
Columbiana County, OH3902947,087608
Flagler County, FL1203547,077609
Lenawee County, MI2609146,956610
Madison County, KY2115146,892611
Frederick County, VA5106946,803612
Terrebonne Parish, LA2210946,432613
Grant County, WA5302546,386614
Douglas County, OR4101946,374615
Jefferson, WI5505546,319616
Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK0209046,101617
Calhoun County, AL0101545,972618
Cowlitz County, WA5301545,923619
Cape May County, NJ3400945,785620
Chelan County, WA5300745,580621
Sutter County, CA0610145,477622
Monroe County, FL1208745,307623
Bartholomew County, IN1800545,295624
Walton County, GA1329745,262625
Whitfield County, GA1331345,256626
Houston County, AL0106945,150627
Rockdale County, GA1324744,875628
Rogers County, OK4013144,792629
Jefferson County, NY3604544,691630
Newport County, RI4400544,657631
Buchanan County, MO2902144,570632
Tuscarawas County, OH3915744,390633
Floyd County, GA1311544,274634
Ashtabula County, OH3900744,247635
Sumter County, SC4508544,120636
Portsmouth Independent City, VA5174044,095637
Suffolk Independent City, VA5180044,014638
Wayne County, NY3611743,877639
Christian County, MO2904343,619640
St. Lawrence County, NY3608943,515641
Victoria County, TX4846943,370642
Nash County, NC3712743,288643
Etowah County, AL0105543,096644
Northumberland County, PA4209743,057645
Steuben County, NY3610142,816646
Kosciusko County, IN1808542,697647
Lincoln County, NC3710942,654648
Marshall County, AL0109542,598649
Limestone County, AL0108342,393650
Hunt County, TX4823142,373651
Bullitt County, KY2102942,322652
Lauderdale County, AL0107742,141653
Lafourche Parish, LA2205741,816654
Bannock County, ID1600541,686655
Craven County, NC3704941,528656
Franklin County, WA5302141,496657
Bastrop County, TX4802141,491658
Manitowoc, WI5507141,426659
Floyd County, IN1804341,401660
Lapeer County, MI2608741,369661
Franklin County, MA2501141,365662
Hancock County, OH3906341,318663
Cabell County, WV5401141,287664
Moore County, NC3712541,079665
Clinton County, MI2603741,047666
Cheshire, NH3300541,020667
Lawrence County, PA4207340,823668
Garland County, AR0505140,797669
Twin Falls County, ID1608340,747670
Rockingham County, VA5116540,737671
Midland County, MI2611140,611672
Navajo County, AZ0401740,598673
Burke County, NC3702340,579674
Rockingham County, NC3715740,499675
Lee County, MS2808140,297676
Blue Earth County, MN2701340,277677
Glynn County, GA1312740,225678
Cape Girardeau County, MO2903140,008679
Nassau County, FL1208939,910680
Broomfield County, CO0801439,816681
Hancock County, IN1805939,772682
Mendocino County, CA0604539,715683
Polk County, OR4105339,695684
St. Clair County, AL0111539,683685
Barrow County, GA1301339,665686
Lancaster County, SC4505739,543687
Bowie County, TX4803739,495688
Muskingum County, OH3911939,379689
Portage, WI5509739,282690
Natrona County, WY5602539,059691
Crawford County, PA4203938,953692
Indiana County, PA4206338,781693
Payne County, OK4011938,700694
Dougherty County, GA1309538,361695
Cole County, MO2905138,229696
Bedford + Bedford City, VA5101938,097697
Grand Forks County, ND3803537,913698
Cascade County, MT3001337,848699
Cullman County, AL0104337,830700
Erie County, OH3904337,757701
Howard County, IN1806737,645702
Bulloch County, GA1303137,503703
Orange County, TX4836137,295704
Wagoner County, OK4014537,252705
Elmore County, AL0105137,215706
Robertson County, TN4714736,975707
Augusta County, VA5101536,922708
Rice County, MN2713136,852709
Umatilla County, OR4105936,813710
Troup County, GA1328536,651711
Caldwell County, NC3702736,595712
Leavenworth County, KS2010336,546713
Highlands County, FL1205536,472714
Clinton County, NY3601936,428715
Morgan County, IN1810936,392716
Henderson County, TX4821336,389717
Fauquier County, VA5106136,319718
Jackson County, GA1315736,248719
Angelina County, TX4800536,211720
Eagle County, CO0803736,207721
Kauai County, HI1500736,100722
James City County, VA5109536,069723
Cayuga County, NY3601135,954724
Sullivan County, NY3610535,947725
Wood County, WV5410735,936726
Josephine County, OR4103335,929727
Lynchburg Independent City, VA5168035,927728
Boone County, IN1801135,904729
Clay County, MN2702735,791730
Clearfield County, PA4203335,744731
Van Buren County, MI2615935,681732
Sauk, WI5511135,680733
Wood, WI5514135,497734
Lewis and Clark County, MT3004935,455735
Riley County, KS2016135,429736
Chemung County, NY3601535,373737
Wilson County, NC3719535,342738
Talladega County, AL0112134,978739
Oconee County, SC4507334,900740
Isabella County, MI2607334,817741
Ross County, OH3914134,678742
Chatham County, NC3703734,637743
Island County, WA5302934,628744
Orangeburg County, SC4507534,534745
Washington County, VT5002334,497746
Putnam County, TN4714134,330747
Anderson County, TN4700134,283748
Harrison County, WV5403334,132749
Surry County, NC3717134,033750
Cattaraugus County, NY3600934,020751
Lonoke County, AR0508533,853752
White County, AR0514533,786753
Forrest County, MS2803533,763754
Lewis County, WA5304133,752755
Chippewa, WI5501733,580756
Vermilion County, IL1718333,578757
Somerset County, PA4211133,553758
Columbia County, PA4203733,495759
Lincoln County, SD4608333,445760
Oldham County, KY2118533,270761
Catoosa County, GA1304733,156762
Shiawassee County, MI2615533,151763
Warrick County, IN1817333,148764
Adams County, IL1700132,893765
Madison County, NY3605332,630766
Pottawatomie County, OK4012532,624767
Tooele County, UT4904532,612768
York County, VA5119932,590769
Garfield County, CO0804532,479770
Marquette County, MI2610332,422771
Liberty County, TX4829132,303772
Grant County, IN1805332,239773
Crow Wing County, MN2703532,232774
Armstrong County, PA4200532,148775
La Plata County, CO0806732,091776
Ward County, ND3810132,013777
Allegany County, MD2400131,984778
Butler County, KS2001531,938779
St. Landry Parish, LA2209731,933780
Williamson County, IL1719931,873781
Columbia, WI5502131,806782
Carteret County, NC3703131,755783
Warren County, NY3611331,709784
Barry County, MI2601531,664785
Hall County, NE3107931,628786
Creek County, OK4003731,623787
Carbon County, PA4202531,526788
Otter Tail County, MN2711131,441789
Columbia County, NY3602131,426790
Eddy County, NM3501531,376791
Wayne County, IN1817731,319792
Belknap, NH3300131,291793
Sumter County, FL1211931,241794
Walker County, GA1329531,167795
Knox County, OH3908331,155796
Rutland County, VT5002131,142797
Aroostook County, ME2300331,085798
Greenwood County, SC4504730,954799
San Benito County, CA0606930,869800
Livingston County, NY3605130,827801
Wise County, TX4849730,816802
Sandusky County, OH3914330,748803
Walton County, FL1213130,644804
Franklin County, NC3706930,642805
Belmont County, OH3901330,588806
Lauderdale County, MS2807530,550807
Pittsylvania County, VA5114330,546808
Lamar County, MS2807330,510809
San Patricio County, TX4840930,351810
Valencia County, NM3506130,234811
Wilkes County, NC3719330,230812
DeKalb County, AL0104930,129813
Ionia County, MI2606730,119814
Saline County, KS2016930,094815
Darlington County, SC4503130,086816
Harrison County, TX4820330,028817
Granville County, NC3707729,943818
Effingham County, GA1310329,925819
Reno County, KS2015529,916820
Stanly County, NC3716729,882821
Lea County, NM3502529,873822
Laurens County, SC4505929,857823
Greene County, TN4705929,829824
Genesee County, NY3603729,796825
Chisago County, MN2702529,662826
Jefferson County, WV5403729,579827
Columbia County, FL1202329,540828
Klamath County, OR4103529,499829
Haywood County, NC3708729,465830
Raleigh County, WV5408129,465830
Hancock County, ME2300929,407832
McCracken County, KY2114529,386833
Walla Walla County, WA5307129,270834
Muskogee County, OK4010129,238835
Sampson County, NC3716329,207836
Windsor County, VT5002729,178837
Lake County, CA0603329,116838
Yuba County, CA0611529,078839
Pope County, AR0511528,998840
Scioto County, OH3914528,964841
Kershaw County, SC4505528,930842
Bradford County, PA4201528,864843
Watauga County, NC3718928,832844
Winona County, MN2716928,804845
Nacogdoches County, TX4834728,799846
Salem County, NJ3403328,795847
Iberia Parish, LA2204528,639848
Scott County, KY2120928,607849
Spalding County, GA1325528,551850
Grant, WI5504328,492851
Montcalm County, MI2611728,474852
Whiteside County, IL1719528,466853
Marion County, OH3910128,395854
Union County, OH3915928,329855
St. Joseph County, MI2614928,268856
Pender County, NC3714128,265857
Lafayette County, MS2807128,216858
Otsego County, NY3607728,170859
Washington County, NY3611528,164860
Jackson County, IL1707728,137861
Grays Harbor County, WA5302728,109862
Jefferson County, AR0506928,066863
Clallam County, WA5300928,030864
Gordon County, GA1312927,993865
Herkimer County, NY3604327,990866
Calumet, WI5501527,919867
Tipton County, TN4716727,895868
Lenoir County, NC3710727,857869
Huron County, OH3907727,814870
Athens County, OH3900927,741871
Buffalo County, NE3101927,695872
Warren County, IA1918127,637873
Franklin County, VT5001127,610874
Jefferson County, OH3908127,538875
Hamblen County, TN4706327,421876
Queen Anne's County, MD2403527,379877
Lincoln County, MO2911327,367878
Garfield County, OK4004727,330879
Newton County, MO2914527,232880
Elko County, NV3200727,148881
Chaves County, NM3500527,137882
Seneca County, OH3914727,129883
Putnam County, FL1210727,097884
Washington County, OH3916727,011885
Crawford County, AR0503326,861886
Taney County, MO2921326,828887
Goodhue County, MN2704926,823888
Oxford County, ME2301726,683889
Washington County, VA5119126,683889
Hood County, TX4822126,510891
St. Francois County, MO2918726,504892
Kenai Peninsula Borough, AK0212226,497893
Boone County, IL1700726,473894
Coos County, OR4101126,460895
Jessamine County, KY2111326,425896
Lee County, NC3710526,420897
Waupaca, WI5513526,377898
Grady County, OK4005126,292899
Franklin County, VA5106726,271900
Pickaway County, OH3912926,268901
Dickson County, TN4704326,257902
Dearborn County, IN1802926,132903
Putnam County, WV5407926,118904
Bristol County, RI4400126,082905
Campbell County, VA5103126,036906
Charlottesville Independent City, VA5154026,014907
Ashland County, OH3900526,004908
Autauga County, AL0100125,957909
Van Zandt County, TX4846725,908910
Darke County, OH3903725,814911
Pulaski County, KY2119925,726912
Carson City County, NV3251025,718913
Liberty County, GA1317925,706914
Tehama County, CA0610325,626915
Jones County, MS2806725,613916
Worcester County, MD2404725,525917
Georgetown County, SC4504325,520918
Coffee County, TN4703125,484919
Hardin County, TX4819925,465920
Box Elder County, UT4900325,435921
Lowndes County, MS2808725,329922
Pierce, WI5509325,310923
Ogle County, IL1714125,289924
Cherokee County, SC4502125,268925
Grundy County, IL1706325,255926
Starr County, TX4842725,217927
Marion County, WV5404925,169928
Walker County, AL0112725,132929
Henry County, IL1707325,083930
Barron, WI5500525,058931
Franklin County, KY2107325,051932
Blount County, AL0100925,006933
Laurel County, KY2112524,947934
Duplin County, NC3706124,946935
Shelby County, KY2121124,920936
St. Charles Parish, LA2208924,916937
Christian County, KY2104724,853938
Kandiyohi County, MN2706724,821939
Rutherford County, NC3716124,757940
Harrisonburg Independent City, VA5166024,736941
Pike County, PA4210324,698942
Polk, WI5509524,691943
Otero County, NM3503524,601944
Wilson County, TX4849324,556945
Auglaize County, OH3901124,540946
Dunn, WI5503324,449947
Coryell County, TX4809924,402948
Columbia County, OR4100924,387949
Cass County, MI2602724,378950
Summit County, UT4904324,320951
Perry County, PA4209924,295952
Mason County, WA5304524,274953
Vermilion Parish, LA2211324,196954
Coles County, IL1702924,195955
Culpeper County, VA5104724,178956
Beltrami County, MN2700724,088957
Jefferson County, TN4708924,009958
Carter County, TN4701924,002959
Walker County, TX4847123,970960
Lamar County, TX4827723,954961
Acadia Parish, LA2200123,952962
Williams County, ND3810523,910963
Shelby County, OH3914923,906964
Tuscola County, MI2615723,860965
McKinley County, NM3503123,810966
Maverick County, TX4832323,789967
Russell County, AL0111323,753968
Hawkins County, TN4707323,706969
Lawrence County, OH3908723,690970
Whitman County, WA5307523,685971
Noble County, IN1811323,666972
Monroe, WI5508123,664973
Bedford County, PA4200923,661974
Navarro County, TX4834923,633975
Carroll, NH3300323,607976
Henry County, VA5108923,565977
Anderson County, TX4800123,561978
Mercer County, OH3910723,528979
Marshall County, IN1809923,481980
Bingham County, ID1601123,357981
Dubois County, IN1803723,357981
Cumberland County, TN4703523,336983
Newaygo County, MI2612323,333984
Douglas, WI5503123,315985
Pearl River County, MS2810923,312986
Cerro Gordo County, IA1903323,298987
Sullivan, NH3301923,272988
Colbert County, AL0103323,258989
Jackson County, AL0107123,241990
Shelby County, IN1814523,195991
Roane County, TN4714523,153992
Logan County, OH3909123,070993
Macoupin County, IL1711723,066994
Burnet County, TX4805323,033995
Washington County, OK4014723,014996
Cortland County, NY3602322,927997
Somerset County, ME2302522,888998
Douglas County, NV3200522,882999
Fulton County, NY3603522,8771000
Jackson County, IN1807122,8701001
Loudon County, TN4710522,8571002
Campbell County, WY5600522,8211003
Iron County, UT4902122,8151004
Johnson County, MO2910122,7771005
Tioga County, NY3610722,7721006
Waller County, TX4847322,7631007
McMinn County, TN4710722,7191008
Nelson County, KY2117922,7111009
Windham County, VT5002522,6431010
Clinton County, IA1904522,6061011
Kittitas County, WA5303722,5411012
Oktibbeha County, MS2810522,5211013
DeKalb County, IN1803322,5011014
Henry County, IN1806522,4751015
Lyon County, NV3201922,4671016
Montgomery County, NY3605722,4361017
Venango County, PA4212122,4211018
Chenango County, NY3601722,4161019
St. Martin Parish, LA2209922,3991020
Wayne County, PA4212722,3671021
Columbus County, NC3704722,3381022
Summit County, CO0811722,3151023
Rusk County, TX4840122,2961024
Fulton County, OH3905122,2281025
Knox County, IL1709522,2031026
Henderson County, KY2110122,1541027
Carter County, OK4001922,1491028
Shenandoah County, VA5117122,0921029
Logan County, OK4008321,9531030
Chesterfield County, SC4502521,9521031
Montrose County, CO0808521,9411032
Stephenson County, IL1717721,9041033
Manassas Independent City, VA5168321,8561034
Kerr County, TX4826521,8481035
Itasca County, MN2706121,8201036
Lincoln Parish, LA2206121,7911037
Stokes County, NC3716921,7811038
Edgecombe County, NC3706521,7411039
Muscatine County, IA1913921,7341040
Madison County, ID1606521,6781041
Benton County, MN2700921,6661042
Curry County, NM3500921,6291043
Douglas County, WA5301721,6031044
Shawano, WI5511521,5991045
Medina County, TX4832521,5951046
Colquitt County, GA1307121,5511047
Gila County, AZ0400721,5181048
Kendall County, TX4825921,4911049
Crittenden County, AR0503521,4671050
Cheatham County, TN4702121,4591051
Gibson County, TN4705321,4361052
Wharton County, TX4848121,4161053
Calaveras County, CA0600921,3511054
Tuolumne County, CA0610921,3391055
Ohio County, WV5406921,3311056
Green, WI5504521,2821057
Waldo County, ME2302721,2501058
Atascosa County, TX4801321,2471059
Lincoln County, OR4104121,2151060
Lawrence County, IN1809321,1521061
Sweetwater County, WY5603721,1501062
McDowell County, NC3711121,1451063
Preble County, OH3913521,1381064
Isanti County, MN2705921,1341065
Callaway County, MO2902721,0871066
Nez Perce County, ID1606921,0531067
Bryan County, OK4001321,0011068
Ottawa County, OH3912320,9861069
Camden County, GA1303920,9821070
Cherokee County, TX4807320,9791071
Mercer County, WV5405520,9281072
Brown County, SD4601320,8911073
Oconto, WI5508320,8681074
Osage County, OK4011320,8481075
Coffee County, AL0103120,8171076
Okanogan County, WA5304720,8081077
Mifflin County, PA4208720,7871078
Erath County, TX4814320,7841079
Addison County, VT5000120,7821080
Nicollet County, MN2710320,7561081
Hillsdale County, MI2605920,7381082
Greene County, NY3603920,7351083
Pettis County, MO2915920,7161084
Apache County, AZ0400120,6651085
LaGrange County, IN1808720,6131086
Douglas County, MN2704120,6041087
Holmes County, OH3907520,5921088
Bedford County, TN4700320,5921088
Knox County, ME2301320,5841090
Madison County, OH3909720,5841090
Steele County, MN2714720,5631092
Jefferson County, PA4206520,5031093
Susquehanna County, PA4211520,4831094
Davie County, NC3705920,4741095
Mower County, MN2709920,4501096
Val Verde County, TX4846520,4451097
Sioux County, IA1916720,4331098
Warren County, MS2814920,4051099
Finney County, KS2005520,4041100
Clinton County, IL1702720,3781101
Steuben County, IN1815120,3511102
Snyder County, PA4210920,3241103
Albany County, WY5600120,3071104
Latah County, ID1605720,2671105
Halifax County, NC3708320,2431106
Harrison County, IN1806120,1721107
Dale County, AL0104520,1201108
St. Mary Parish, LA2210120,1031109
Warren County, VA5118720,0941110
Scott County, MO2920120,0171111
Franklin County, TN4705119,9481112
Monroe County, TN4712319,9431113
Pike County, KY2119519,9331114
Hoke County, NC3709319,9201115
Ravalli County, MT3008119,9131116
Dare County, NC3705519,8511117
Huntingdon County, PA4206119,8101118
Champaign County, OH3902119,7621119
Greene County, AR0505519,7551120
Beaufort County, NC3701319,7391121
Miller County, AR0509119,7221122
Marinette, WI5507519,7161123
Mayes County, OK4009719,6941124
Oconee County, GA1321919,6871125
Phelps County, MO2916119,6621126
Louisa County, VA5110919,6601127
Franklin County, NY3603319,6471128
St. John the Baptist Parish, LA2209519,6411129
Branch County, MI2602319,6411129
Union County, PA4211919,6401131
Bonner County, ID1601719,6101132
Sanilac County, MI2615119,5791133
Danville Independent City, VA5159019,5791133
Talbot County, MD2404119,5621135
Laurens County, GA1317519,5241136
St. Bernard Parish, LA2208719,5191137
McLeod County, MN2708519,5001138
Jackson County, NC3709919,4841139
Brown County, OH3901519,4781140
Chilton County, AL0102119,4761141
Gibson County, IN1805119,4751142
Allegany County, NY3600319,4611143
Des Moines County, IA1905719,4501144
Gloucester County, VA5107319,4451145
Sagadahoc County, ME2302319,4401146
McClain County, OK4008719,4241147
Madison County, NE3111919,3981148
Habersham County, GA1313719,3851149
Dodge County, NE3105319,3611150
Clatsop County, OR4100719,3441151
Tift County, GA1327719,3371152
Santa Cruz County, AZ0402319,3251153
Hopkins County, KY2110719,2811154
Jasper County, IA1909919,2661155
Delaware County, NY3602519,2441156
Cooke County, TX4809719,1821157
Woodford County, IL1720319,1611158
Montgomery County, IN1810719,1571159
Chambers County, TX4807119,1571159
Barren County, KY2100919,1411161
Isle of Wight County, VA5109319,1351162
Le Flore County, OK4007919,1201163
Effingham County, IL1704919,1191164
Webster County, IA1918719,1091165
Caldwell County, TX4805519,0921166
Warren County, PA4212319,0581167
Brookings County, SD4601119,0191168
Kay County, OK4007118,9891169
Knox County, IN1808318,8981170
Williams County, OH3917118,8981170
Fremont County, WY5601318,8651172
Calloway County, KY2103518,8641173
Hancock County, MS2804518,8391174
Tioga County, PA4211718,8121175
Cherokee County, OK4002118,7961176
Fayette County, TN4704718,7691177
Crawford County, KS2003718,7461178
Coffee County, GA1306918,7091179
Pontotoc County, OK4012318,6561180
Newberry County, SC4507118,6561180
Guernsey County, OH3905918,6551182
Putnam County, OH3913718,6151183
Monroe County, IL1713318,5951184
Becker County, MN2700518,5911185
Camden County, MO2902918,5781186
Mecosta County, MI2610718,5621187
Polk County, GA1323318,5221188
Stephens County, OK4013718,5191189
Gadsden County, FL1203918,5001190
Scotts Bluff County, NE3115718,4221191
Stevens County, WA5306518,3791192
Huntington County, IN1806918,3761193
Crawford County, OH3903318,3301194
Clinton County, PA4203518,3281195
Lawrence County, TN4709918,3091196
Bennington County, VT5000318,3081197
Lincoln County, NE3111118,3061198
Cass County, IN1801718,2961199
Suwannee County, FL1212118,2861200
Person County, NC3714518,2611201
Oneida, WI5508518,2331202
Clark, WI5501918,1691203
Butler County, MO2902318,1271204
Defiance County, OH3903918,1261205
Lawrence County, MO2910918,1001206
Boyd County, KY2101918,0991207
Wyoming County, NY3612118,0931208
Delaware County, OK4004118,0651209
Stark County, ND3808918,0511210
Caroline County, MD2401118,0281211
Alexander County, NC3700318,0231212
Marshall County, IA1912718,0081213
Polk County, TX4837317,8941214
McKean County, PA4208317,8691215
Bryan County, GA1302917,8681216
Marion County, IA1912517,8491217
Upshur County, TX4845917,8411218
Pittsburg County, OK4012117,8381219
Lee County, IL1710317,8311220
Yadkin County, NC3719717,7911221
Marion County, IL1712117,7781222
Tallapoosa County, AL0112317,7721223
Gratiot County, MI2605717,7661224
Okeechobee County, FL1209317,6971225
Jefferson County, IL1708117,6611226
Carlton County, MN2701717,6551227
Whitley County, IN1818317,6451228
Orleans County, NY3607317,6161229
Wapello County, IA1917917,6041230
Emmet County, MI2604717,6041230
Morrison County, MN2709717,5761232
Warren County, MO2921917,5601233
Jackson County, FL1206317,5421234
Mississippi County, AR0509317,5101235
Clinton County, OH3902717,5071236
Adams County, IN1800117,4941237
Miami County, KS2012117,4691238
Vance County, NC3718117,4441239
Siskiyou County, CA0609317,4101240
Bureau County, IL1701117,3901241
Clarion County, PA4203117,3881242
Hopkins County, TX4822317,3541243
Wood County, TX4849917,3431244
Platte County, NE3114117,3281245
Baldwin County, GA1300917,2861246
Silver Bow County, MT3009317,2381247
Juneau Borough, AK0211017,2321248
Botetourt County, VA5102317,2221249
Clark County, KY2104917,2021250
Clinton County, IN1802317,2001251
Ford County, KS2005717,1861252
Essex County, NY3603117,0781253
Franklin County, IL1705517,0651254
Pasquotank County, NC3713917,0621255
Jim Wells County, TX4824917,0591256
Highland County, OH3907117,0381257
Delta County, MI2604117,0301258
Lafayette County, MO2910716,9911259
Lincoln County, ME2301516,9881260
Orange County, VA5113716,9671261
Levy County, FL1207516,9261262
Thomas County, GA1327516,9251263
Webster County, MO2922516,9161264
Matagorda County, TX4832116,9121265
Putnam County, IN1813316,8821266
Ellis County, KS2005116,8681267
Harvey County, KS2007916,8641268
Washington Parish, LA2211716,8351269
Nye County, NV3202316,8011270
Polk County, MN2711916,7861271
Laclede County, MO2910516,7851272
Accomack County, VA5100116,7621273
Colleton County, SC4502916,7501274
Harris County, GA1314516,7361275
Warren County, TN4717716,7361275
Cowley County, KS2003516,7351277
Morrow County, OH3911716,7341278
Washington County, MS2815116,7271279
Lumpkin County, GA1318716,7141280
Rio Arriba County, NM3503916,6701281
Lyon County, KS2011116,6171282
Livingston County, IL1710516,6101283
Greene County, PA4205916,5931284
Adams County, NE3100116,5471285
Daviess County, IN1802716,5311286
Natchitoches Parish, LA2206916,5271287
Richmond County, NC3715316,5191288
Jasper County, IN1807316,5091289
Morgan County, CO0808716,4731290
Fannin County, TX4814716,4711291
Baxter County, AR0500516,4631292
Trempealeau, WI5512116,4241293
Lincoln County, TN4710316,4081294
Sequoyah County, OK4013516,4061295
Jackson County, WV5403516,3741296
Hill County, TX4821716,3261297
McPherson County, KS2011316,3121298
Chippewa County, MI2603316,3121298
Morgan County, IL1713716,3091300
Routt County, CO0810716,3011301
Dyer County, TN4704516,2391302
Howell County, MO2909116,2331303
Independence County, AR0506316,2221304
Houghton County, MI2606116,1791305
Morton County, ND3805916,1691306
Brown County, TX4804916,1521307
Alcorn County, MS2800316,1231308
White County, GA1331116,1031309
Seneca County, NY3609916,0871310
Pulaski County, VA5115516,0551311
Freeborn County, MN2704716,0441312
Vernon Parish, LA2211516,0401313
Weakley County, TN4718316,0081314
Lee County, IA1911115,9961315
Orange County, VT5001715,9801316
Le Sueur County, MN2707915,9621317
Union County, AR0513915,9601318
Lincoln County, OK4008115,9521319
Murray County, GA1321315,9431320
Okmulgee County, OK4011115,9181321
Tazewell County, VA5118515,9051322
Miami County, IN1810315,8921323
Perry County, OH3912715,8801324
Boone County, AR0500915,8561325
Elk County, PA4204715,8301326
Huron County, MI2606315,8261327
Fayette County, WV5401915,7851328
Custer County, OK4003915,6941329
Ware County, GA1329915,6461330
Covington County, AL0103915,6171331
Greenbrier County, WV5402515,6111332
Hendry County, FL1205115,5991333
Sheridan County, WY5603315,5931334
Barry County, MO2900915,5921335
Park County, WY5602915,5671336
Vernon, WI5512315,5591337
Wayne County, WV5409915,5031338
Door, WI5502915,4991339
Graves County, KY2108315,4471340
Garrett County, MD2402315,4101341
Lincoln, WI5506915,3631342
Codington County, SD4602915,3561343
Monroe County, MS2809515,3511344
Dorchester County, MD2401915,3471345
Fremont County, CO0804315,3421346
Preston County, WV5407715,3411347
Teton County, WY5603915,3401348
Marshall County, TN4711715,3321349
Macon County, NC3711315,3161350
Avoyelles Parish, LA2200915,3131351
Chambers County, AL0101715,2761352
Pike County, AL0110915,2301353
Fulton County, IL1705715,2241354
Halifax County, VA5108315,2011355
Giles County, TN4705515,1941356
Pickens County, GA1322715,1581357
Wasatch County, UT4905115,1081358
Jefferson County, IN1807715,1001359
Marshall County, KY2115715,0781360
Caroline County, VA5103315,0671361
Taos County, NM3505514,9851362
Amherst County, VA5100914,9841363
Decatur County, IN1803114,9671364
Washington County, TX4847714,9661365
Elbert County, CO0803914,9631366
Prince George County, VA5114914,9551367
Wabash County, IN1816914,9011368
Lee County, GA1317714,8851369
Graham County, AZ0400914,8781370
Dallas County, AL0104714,8601371
Delta County, CO0802914,8511372
Pine County, MN2711514,8501373
Cocke County, TN4702914,8471374
Christian County, IL1702114,8371375
Montgomery County, KS2012514,8341376
Lyon County, MN2708314,8181377
Boone County, IA1901514,8161378
Woodford County, KY2123914,7931379
Plymouth County, IA1914914,7861380
Schoharie County, NY3609514,7741381
Caledonia County, VT5000514,7701382
Wakulla County, FL1212914,7671383
Wexford County, MI2616514,7661384
Campbell County, TN4701314,7521385
Amador County, CA0600514,7061386
Webster Parish, LA2211914,6681387
Lincoln County, MS2808514,6631388
Pulaski County, MO2916914,6291389
Coos, NH3300714,6061390
Marshall County, MS2809314,5911391
Winchester Independent City, VA5184014,5881392
Pike County, MS2811314,5721393
Beauregard Parish, LA2201114,5421394
Brown County, MN2701514,5351395
Hood River County, OR4102714,5331396
Franklin County, ME2300714,4711397
Marion County, MO2912714,4501398
Pontotoc County, MS2811514,4231399
Bladen County, NC3701714,4181400
Wells County, IN1817914,3961401
Iroquois County, IL1707514,3941402
Coshocton County, OH3903114,3921403
Ottawa County, OK4011514,3891404
Van Wert County, OH3916114,3621405
Escambia County, AL0105314,3521406
Cass County, MN2702114,3331407
Polk County, MO2916714,3291408
Transylvania County, NC3717514,2751409
Marshall County, WV5405114,2371410
Henry County, TN4707914,2311411
McCurtain County, OK4008914,2111412
Franklin County, AL0105914,2031413
Randolph County, IL1715714,2021414
Iberville Parish, LA2204714,1901415
Meade County, SD4609314,1071416
Ripley County, IN1813714,0801417
Fayette County, OH3904714,0791418
Lamoille County, VT5001514,0711419
Union County, MS2814514,0341420
Franklin County, KS2005914,0291421
Austin County, TX4801514,0151422
Hardin County, OH3906514,0021423
Hot Spring County, AR0505913,9931424
Washington County, ME2302913,9611425
DeSoto County, FL1202713,9551426
Iowa, WI5504913,9331427
Whitley County, KY2123513,9201428
Lawrence County, AL0107913,9191429
Jones County, GA1316913,8861430
Bremer County, IA1901713,8451431
Mason County, MI2610513,8351432
Powhatan County, VA5114513,8211433
Washington County, IN1817513,7671434
Stone County, MO2920913,7631435
Greene County, IN1805513,7541436
Wyoming County, PA4213113,7461437
Posey County, IN1812913,7311438
Smyth County, VA5117313,7141439
Wythe County, VA5119713,6941440
Fredericksburg Independent City, VA5163013,6901441
Madison County, GA1319513,6891442
Howard County, TX4822713,6481443
Jennings County, IN1807913,6421444
White County, IN1818113,6391445
Currituck County, NC3705313,6331446
Orleans County, VT5001913,6121447
Uintah County, UT4904713,5951448
Todd County, MN2715313,5871449
Juneau, WI5505713,5671450
Fluvanna County, VA5106513,5531451
West Baton Rouge Parish, LA2212113,5281452
Jefferson Davis Parish, LA2205313,5101453
Palo Pinto County, TX4836313,5041454
Jefferson County, ID1605113,4881455
Dinwiddie County, VA5105313,4701456
Greenup County, KY2108913,4591457
Alpena County, MI2600713,4591457
Gillespie County, TX4817113,4171459
Barton County, KS2000913,4131460
Wasco County, OR4106513,3841461
Jasper County, TX4824113,3771462
McDonough County, IL1710913,3591463
Benton County, IA1901113,3561464
Carroll County, VA5103513,3411465
Montezuma County, CO0808313,3381466
Kleberg County, TX4827313,3331467
Chester County, SC4502313,3021468
Cass County, NE3102513,2751469
Henry County, OH3906913,2721470