USA Counties in Profile

Labor Force 2016

 FIPS CodeDataRank
Los Angeles County, CA060375,043,2541
Cook County, IL170312,666,3072
Harris County, TX482012,255,0933
Maricopa County, AZ040132,076,8944
Orange County, CA060591,602,3715
San Diego County, CA060731,570,4226
Miami-Dade County, FL120861,341,5107
Dallas County, TX481131,305,2028
Kings County, NY360471,223,0449
King County, WA530331,208,33410
Queens County, NY360811,166,30211
Riverside County, CA060651,051,81512
Clark County, NV320031,048,04313
Santa Clara County, CA060851,026,52514
Tarrant County, TX484391,008,02015
Broward County, FL120111,004,12316
San Bernardino County, CA06071935,57917
New York County, NY36061918,49818
Bexar County, TX48029902,62319
Middlesex County, MA25017866,32220
Alameda County, CA06001837,91721
Suffolk County, NY36103777,58522
Wayne County, MI26163773,08623
Palm Beach County, FL12099710,51324
Philadelphia County, PA42101707,57125
Hillsborough County, FL12057706,02826
Orange County, FL12095705,33327
Nassau County, NY36059698,99928
Sacramento County, CA06067697,42729
Hennepin County, MN27053679,28530
Travis County, TX48453678,36731
Franklin County, OH39049663,62032
Allegheny County, PA42003649,72533
Oakland County, MI26125648,10134
Fairfax County, VA51059621,36435
Cuyahoga County, OH39035610,48336
Bronx County, NY36005609,62937
Salt Lake County, UT49035605,53538
Mecklenburg County, NC37119585,31239
San Francisco County, CA06075559,78840
Wake County, NC37183558,95041
Contra Costa County, CA06013556,45442
Montgomery County, MD24031551,39243
St. Louis County, MO29189539,41944
Fulton County, GA13121531,17645
DuPage County, IL17043516,04946
Collin County, TX48085506,10047
Prince George's County, MD24033494,51748
Bergen County, NJ34003484,16749
Marion County, IN18097483,99350
Fairfield County, CT09001482,41851
Pinellas County, FL12103481,91452
Westchester County, NY36119479,38553
Milwaukee, WI55079479,09054
Honolulu County, HI15003473,94755
Hartford County, CT09003473,14456
Pima County, AZ04019472,01557
Duval County, FL12031468,90758
Gwinnett County, GA13135467,70659
New Haven County, CT09009454,89660
Baltimore County, MD24005448,93461
San Mateo County, CA06081448,58762
Montgomery County, PA42091447,68963
Erie County, NY36029446,60164
Multnomah County, OR41051446,37965
Fresno County, CA06019446,22866
Denton County, TX48121443,80167
Middlesex County, NJ34023442,44768
Shelby County, TN47157435,62669
Macomb County, MI26099431,84470
Ventura County, CA06111427,78571
Worcester County, MA25027426,11372
Suffolk County, MA25025423,13073
Snohomish County, WA53061412,17874
Cobb County, GA13067411,45275
Essex County, MA25009407,47476
Pierce County, WA53053405,71777
Hamilton County, OH39061404,21778
District of Columbia, DC11001392,44879
Kern County, CA06029389,09180
DeKalb County, GA13089384,72381
Denver County, CO08031384,33182
Jefferson County, KY21111380,36783
Davidson County, TN47037377,21384
Oklahoma County, OK40109376,33385
Lake County, IL17097371,41186
Essex County, NJ34013371,14087
Norfolk County, MA25021370,65888
Jackson County, MO29095369,80489
Monroe County, NY36055363,75590
Hudson County, NJ34017361,78791
Fort Bend County, TX48157359,59492
Will County, IL17197359,56593
Kent County, MI26081351,97494
El Paso County, TX48141349,46895
Bucks County, PA42017342,59896
Arapahoe County, CO08005341,90497
Hidalgo County, TX48215335,27698
Monmouth County, NJ34025331,12599
Lee County, FL12071328,512100
Johnson County, KS20091325,758101
Bernalillo County, NM35001324,375102
Providence County, RI44007322,544103
San Joaquin County, CA06077319,187104
Tulsa County, OK40143318,212105
Dane, WI55025316,545106
Jefferson County, CO08059316,062107
El Paso County, CO08041314,872108
Washington County, OR41067314,169109
Jefferson County, AL01073310,908110
Anne Arundel County, MD24003303,850111
Delaware County, PA42045295,542112
New Castle County, DE10003295,092113
Baltimore City County, MD24510294,985114
Douglas County, NE31055288,244115
Bristol County, MA25005287,648116
Polk County, FL12105284,936117
Chester County, PA42029281,139118
Ramsey County, MN27123280,628119
Lancaster County, PA42071280,499120
Utah County, UT49049279,346121
Union County, NJ34039277,389122
Williamson County, TX48491273,363123
Summit County, OH39153271,529124
Ocean County, NJ34029268,849125
Plymouth County, MA25023268,693126
Kane County, IL17089268,147127
Brevard County, FL12009262,026128
Montgomery County, TX48339260,658129
Morris County, NJ34027260,506130
Sonoma County, CA06097260,479131
Guilford County, NC37081258,800132
Polk County, IA19153258,529133
Camden County, NJ34007255,629134
Adams County, CO08001253,515135
Montgomery County, OH39113249,484136
Passaic County, NJ34031247,829137
Greenville County, SC45045245,768138
Sedgwick County, KS20173245,673139
Volusia County, FL12127245,626140
Stanislaus County, CA06099244,500141
Seminole County, FL12117243,532142
York County, PA42133235,131143
Spokane County, WA53063234,518144
Prince William County, VA51153234,139145
East Baton Rouge Parish, LA22033233,578146
Knox County, TN47093233,354147
Dakota County, MN27037233,145148
Burlington County, NJ34005233,042149
Lake County, IN18089232,458150
Hillsborough, NH33011231,348151
Washoe County, NV32031230,356152
Virginia Beach Independent City, VA51810228,787153
Ada County, ID16001225,083154
Waukesha, WI55133223,338155
Onondaga County, NY36067221,090156
Richmond County, NY36085221,061157
Hampden County, MA25013220,913158
Clark County, WA53011220,608159
Monterey County, CA06053220,414160
Pasco County, FL12101220,407161
St. Charles County, MO29183220,324162
Jefferson Parish, LA22051217,426163
Santa Barbara County, CA06083216,625164
Berks County, PA42011214,132165
Clackamas County, OR41005213,012166
Lucas County, OH39095210,587167
Solano County, CA06095207,882168
Tulare County, CA06107205,909169
Charleston County, SC45019203,308170
Loudoun County, VA51107202,652171
Richland County, SC45079200,628172
Mercer County, NJ34021199,781173
Washtenaw County, MI26161191,860174
Anoka County, MN27003190,604175
Butler County, OH39017188,853176
Lehigh County, PA42077188,118177
Pulaski County, AR05119187,667178
Larimer County, CO08069187,235179
Stark County, OH39151185,571180
Mobile County, AL01097185,092181
Westmoreland County, PA42129183,949182
Genesee County, MI26049183,107183
Forsyth County, NC37067182,356184
Sarasota County, FL12115182,217185
Boulder County, CO08013180,909186
Rockingham, NH33015180,714187
Allen County, IN18003180,637188
Chesterfield County, VA51041180,031189
Orleans Parish, LA22071179,967190
Placer County, CA06061179,819191
Lane County, OR41039179,242192
Henrico County, VA51087179,138193
Howard County, MD24027178,637194
Orange County, NY36071178,440195
Douglas County, CO08035176,472196
Madison County, AL01089173,295197
Somerset County, NJ34035173,235198
Hamilton County, IN18057172,142199
Hamilton County, TN47065171,576200
Lancaster County, NE31109169,126201
Manatee County, FL12081168,742202
Brazoria County, TX48039168,419203
Fayette County, KY21067168,079204
Collier County, FL12021167,737205
McHenry County, IL17111167,068206
Cameron County, TX48061166,061207
Nueces County, TX48355165,431208
Davis County, UT49011164,656209
Pinal County, AZ04021161,850210
Osceola County, FL12097161,498211
Rutherford County, TN47149161,297212
St. Louis City County, MO29510161,050213
Durham County, NC37063160,846214
Cumberland County, ME23005160,736215
Luzerne County, PA42079159,459216
Galveston County, TX48167158,813217
Albany County, NY36001158,778218
Marion County, OR41047158,561219
Northampton County, PA42095158,347220
Ottawa County, MI26139156,239221
Anchorage Borough, AK02020156,112222
Lubbock County, TX48303152,876223
Rockland County, NY36087152,418224
Greene County, MO29077151,069225
Lorain County, OH39093150,470226
Gloucester County, NJ34015150,050227
Leon County, FL12073149,890228
Weld County, CO08123149,365229
Ingham County, MI26065148,845230
Lexington County, SC45063146,929231
Arlington County, VA51013146,487232
Santa Cruz County, CA06087144,525233
Lake County, FL12069144,463234
Dutchess County, NY36027142,780235
Dauphin County, PA42043142,626236
Spartanburg County, SC45083142,477237
Winnebago County, IL17201141,635238
Marin County, CA06041141,059239
Escambia County, FL12033140,893240
Brown, WI55009140,771241
Bell County, TX48027140,722242
San Luis Obispo County, CA06079140,365243
Horry County, SC45051139,212244
Cleveland County, OK40027138,580245
Washington County, MN27163137,771246
Harford County, MD24025137,089247
New London County, CT09011136,592248
Chatham County, GA13051136,309249
Clay County, MO29047134,971250
Buncombe County, NC37021134,843251
Madison County, IL17119134,759252
Erie County, PA42049134,326253
St. Lucie County, FL12111134,319254
St. Joseph County, IN18141133,809255
Marion County, FL12083132,670256
Alachua County, FL12001132,316257
Kalamazoo County, MI26077132,145258
Thurston County, WA53067130,653259
York County, SC45091129,912260
Clayton County, GA13063129,852261
Cumberland County, PA42041129,793262
Frederick County, MD24021129,440263
Cumberland County, NC37051127,861264
St. Clair County, IL17163127,263265
Benton County, AR05007126,311266
Yakima County, WA53077125,794267
Cherokee County, GA13057124,452268
Atlantic County, NJ34001124,251269
Lake County, OH39085123,935270
Weber County, UT49057120,626271
Washington County, AR05143119,518272
Linn County, IA19113118,969273
Jefferson County, MO29099118,729274
Kitsap County, WA53035117,931275
Saratoga County, NY36091117,060276
New Hanover County, NC37129116,676277
Chesapeake Independent City, VA51550116,459278
St. Tammany Parish, LA22103116,448279
Union County, NC37179116,393280
St. Johns County, FL12109116,071281
McLennan County, TX48309115,341282
Merced County, CA06047115,037283
Richmond Independent City, VA51760113,825284
Lafayette Parish, LA22055113,761285
Webb County, TX48479113,533286
Warren County, OH39165113,310287
Williamson County, TN47187111,585288
Hinds County, MS28049111,304289
Barnstable County, MA25001110,749290
Norfolk Independent City, VA51710110,644291
York County, ME23031110,567292
Brazos County, TX48041110,420293
Shelby County, AL01117108,320294
Henry County, GA13151108,313295
Forsyth County, GA13117108,078296
Elkhart County, IN18039107,999297
Caddo Parish, LA22017107,764298
Minnehaha County, SD46099107,721299
Whatcom County, WA53073107,690300
Washington County, PA42125107,354301
Jefferson County, TX48245106,985302
Lackawanna County, PA42069106,830303
Gaston County, NC37071106,346304
Yolo County, CA06113106,271305
Sangamon County, IL17167106,214306
Mahoning County, OH39099105,735307
Smith County, TX48423105,569308
Champaign County, IL17019105,140309
Litchfield County, CT09005104,907310
Montgomery County, AL01101104,822311
Outagamie, WI55087103,735312
Delaware County, OH39041103,569313
Clermont County, OH39025103,378314
Calcasieu Parish, LA22019102,869315
Butte County, CA06007102,319316
Hays County, TX48209101,898317
Jackson County, OR41029101,776318
Oneida County, NY36065101,449319
St. Louis County, MN27137101,358320
Cabarrus County, NC37025101,069321
Niagara County, NY36063100,789322
Cass County, ND38017100,569323
Clay County, FL12019100,545324
Sussex County, DE10005100,044325
Yavapai County, AZ0402599,838326
Racine, WI5510199,649327
Boone County, MO2901999,372328
Livingston County, MI2609398,727329
Butler County, PA4201998,546330
Tuscaloosa County, AL0112598,533331
Hall County, GA1313996,105332
Berkeley County, SC4501595,753333
Alexandria Independent City, VA5151095,389334
Chittenden County, VT5000795,198335
Tippecanoe County, IN1815795,085336
Dona Ana County, NM3501395,001337
Medina County, OH3910394,725338
Benton County, WA5300594,454339
Yuma County, AZ0402794,005340
Carroll County, MD2401393,859341
Okaloosa County, FL1209193,827342
Canyon County, ID1602793,761343
Vanderburgh County, IN1816393,215344
Winnebago, WI5513993,042345
Middlesex County, CT0900792,081346
Sumner County, TN4716591,795347
Shawnee County, KS2017791,289348
Sarpy County, NE3115391,217349
Johnston County, NC3710191,112350
Kent County, RI4400390,550351
Hawaii County, HI1500190,445352
Trumbull County, OH3915590,355353
Deschutes County, OR4101789,943354
Baldwin County, AL0100389,931355
El Dorado County, CA0601789,737356
McLean County, IL1711389,679357
Anderson County, SC4500789,362358
Peoria County, IL1714389,339359
Newport News Independent City, VA5170088,891360
Saginaw County, MI2614588,844361
Kenosha, WI5505988,641362
Pitt County, NC3714788,381363
Ulster County, NY3611188,256364
Stearns County, MN2714588,054365
Bay County, FL1200587,996366
Licking County, OH3908987,863367
Portage County, OH3913386,787368
Hampshire County, MA2501586,767369
Harrison County, MS2804786,666370
DeSoto County, MS2803386,427371
Scott County, IA1916386,289372
Beaver County, PA4200786,003373
Porter County, IN1812785,964374
Broome County, NY3600785,861375
Richmond County, GA1324585,856376
Kanawha County, WV5403985,541377
Maui County, HI1500985,457378
Hendricks County, IN1806385,157379
Iredell County, NC3709784,995380
Tolland County, CT0901384,865381
Midland County, TX4832984,612382
Johnson County, IA1910384,510383
Rock, WI5510584,378384
Olmsted County, MN2710984,313385
Ellis County, TX4813983,699386
Kenton County, KY2111783,093387
Yellowstone County, MT3011182,053388
Monroe County, PA4208981,990389
Charles County, MD2401781,960390
Rensselaer County, NY3608381,666391
Merrimack, NH3301381,366392
Greene County, OH3905780,630393
Mohave County, AZ0401580,432394
Davidson County, NC3705779,790395
Johnson County, IN1808179,639396
Scott County, MN2713979,453397
Montgomery County, TN4712579,415398
Centre County, PA4202779,084399
Alamance County, NC3700178,973400
Paulding County, GA1322378,820401
Muscogee County, GA1321578,724402
Franklin County, PA4205577,872403
Kent County, DE1000177,541404
Muskegon County, MI2612177,329405
Penobscot County, ME2301976,955406
Washington County, MD2404376,939407
Monroe County, MI2611576,929408
Imperial County, CA0602576,863409
Catawba County, NC3703576,722410
Washington, WI5513176,703411
Wyandotte County, KS2020976,263412
Sussex County, NJ3403775,959413
Schenectady County, NY3609375,813414
Ector County, TX4813575,790415
Fairfield County, OH3904575,754416
Santa Rosa County, FL1211375,638417
Johnson County, TX4825175,584418
Orange County, NC3713575,443419
Guadalupe County, TX4818774,988420
Rankin County, MS2812174,754421
Shasta County, CA0608974,700422
Aiken County, SC4500374,613423
Dorchester County, SC4503574,457424
Jackson County, MI2607574,432425
St. Clair County, MI2614774,350426
Coconino County, AZ0400574,287427
Marathon, WI5507373,935428
Berrien County, MI2602173,901429
Kootenai County, ID1605573,499430
Napa County, CA0605573,426431
Pueblo County, CO0810172,966432
Lee County, AL0108172,893433
Beaufort County, SC4501372,683434
Santa Fe County, NM3504972,574435
Wright County, MN2717172,305436
Strafford, NH3301772,256437
Rock Island County, IL1716172,000438
Mesa County, CO0807771,959439
Ouachita Parish, LA2207371,851440
Martin County, FL1208571,307441
Lebanon County, PA4207570,711442
Douglas County, GA1309770,359443
Wood County, OH3917370,261444
Columbia County, GA1307370,254445
Coweta County, GA1307770,241446
Sullivan County, TN4716369,786447
Randall County, TX4838169,711448
Black Hawk County, IA1901369,678449
Charlotte County, FL1201569,152450
Washington County, RI4400969,124451
Bibb County, GA1302168,856452
Canadian County, OK4001768,568453
Monroe County, IN1810568,167454
Livingston Parish, LA2206367,999455
Schuylkill County, PA4210767,900456
La Crosse, WI5506367,673457
Stafford County, VA5117967,494458
Washington County, UT4905367,474459
Hernando County, FL1205367,466460
Houston County, GA1315367,338461
Cumberland County, NJ3401167,209462
Randolph County, NC3715167,156463
Wilson County, TN4718966,996464
Kendall County, IL1709366,843465
Tazewell County, IL1717966,508466
Douglas County, KS2004565,556467
Florence County, SC4504165,550468
Boone County, KY2101565,523469
Rowan County, NC3715965,327470
Hunterdon County, NJ3401965,144471
Calhoun County, MI2602564,544472
Berkshire County, MA2500364,477473
Spotsylvania County, VA5117764,475474
Hampton Independent City, VA5165064,276475
Onslow County, NC3713363,729476
Comal County, TX4809163,539477
Clark County, OH3902363,318478
Taylor County, TX4844163,169479
Windham County, CT0901562,887480
Humboldt County, CA0602362,674481
Sandoval County, NM3504362,601482
Gallatin County, MT3003162,403483
Kennebec County, ME2301162,284484
Indian River County, FL1206162,248485
Sheboygan, WI5511761,961486
Missoula County, MT3006361,742487
Cambria County, PA4202161,630488
Allegan County, MI2600561,542489
Madera County, CA0603961,468490
Cache County, UT4900561,443491
Ascension Parish, LA2200561,331492
Blair County, PA4201361,079493
Grayson County, TX4818160,832494
Blount County, TN4700960,719495
Wayne County, OH3916960,680496
Clark County, IN1801960,672497
Parker County, TX4836760,534498
Faulkner County, AR0504560,491499
Warren County, KY2122760,328500
Jackson County, MS2805959,651501
Madison County, IN1809559,596502
Lycoming County, PA4208159,014503
Clarke County, GA1305958,904504
Fayette County, PA4205158,805505
Eau Claire, WI5503558,705506
Washington County, TN4717958,468507
Jasper County, MO2909758,433508
Gregg County, TX4818358,377509
Skagit County, WA5305758,138510
Sebastian County, AR0513157,943511
Walworth, WI5512757,780512
Rapides Parish, LA2207957,569513
La Salle County, IL1709957,245514
Fond du Lac, WI5503957,183515
Kings County, CA0603157,183515
Story County, IA1916957,150517
Linn County, OR4104357,129518
Eaton County, MI2604557,072519
Bossier Parish, LA2201556,987520
Kaufman County, TX4825756,920521
Warren County, NJ3404156,886522
Hanover County, VA5108556,875523
Potter County, TX4837556,795524
Platte County, MO2916556,664525
Pickens County, SC4507756,655526
Saline County, AR0512556,518527
Chautauqua County, NY3601356,388528
Woodbury County, IA1919356,031529
Fayette County, GA1311355,982530
Adams County, PA4200155,490531
Carver County, MN2701955,388532
Androscoggin County, ME2300155,377533
Morgan County, AL0110355,331534
Dubuque County, IA1906155,049535
Wichita County, TX4848555,044536
Cass County, MO2903755,014537
Ontario County, NY3606954,880538
Delaware County, IN1803554,851539
Kankakee County, IL1709154,834540
DeKalb County, IL1703754,759541
Pennington County, SD4610354,724542
St. Mary's County, MD2403754,683543
Berkeley County, WV5400354,596544
Tangipahoa Parish, LA2210554,225545
Tom Green County, TX4845154,206546
Albemarle County, VA5100354,092547
San Juan County, NM3504553,752548
Wayne County, NC3719153,697549
Oswego County, NY3607553,521550
Carroll County, GA1304553,418551
Richland County, OH3913953,352552
Franklin County, MO2907152,985553
Mercer County, PA4208552,953554
Yamhill County, OR4107152,921555
Madison County, MS2808952,816556
Cecil County, MD2401552,581557
Miami County, OH3910952,576558
Henderson County, NC3708952,357559
Bonneville County, ID1601952,175560
Craighead County, AR0503152,140561
Bay County, MI2601752,090562
Harnett County, NC3708551,533563
Monongalia County, WV5406151,187564
Sevier County, TN4715551,111565
Lowndes County, GA1318551,048566
Burleigh County, ND3801550,923567
Robeson County, NC3715550,767568
Wicomico County, MD2404550,653569
Bradley County, TN4701150,515570
Putnam County, NY3607950,438571
Tompkins County, NY3610950,358572
Macon County, IL1711550,325573
Cochise County, AZ0400350,187574
Newton County, GA1321749,904575
St. Croix, WI5510949,807576
Montgomery County, VA5112149,782577
Brunswick County, NC3701949,758578
Sherburne County, MN2714149,647579
Comanche County, OK4003149,507580
Grand Traverse County, MI2605549,359581
Roanoke County, VA5116149,286582
Terrebonne Parish, LA2210949,199583
Vigo County, IN1816749,137584
Roanoke Independent City, VA5177048,994585
Pottawattamie County, IA1915548,943586
Laramie County, WY5602148,880587
Geauga County, OH3905548,714588
Ozaukee, WI5508948,705589
Grafton, NH3300948,638590
LaPorte County, IN1809148,521591
Nevada County, CA0605748,419592
Bartow County, GA1301548,309593
Columbiana County, OH3902948,266594
Allen County, OH3900347,957595
Dodge, WI5502747,871596
Calvert County, MD2400947,809597
Citrus County, FL1201747,754598
Campbell County, KY2103747,693599
Madison County, TN4711347,677600
Lenawee County, MI2609147,618601
Hardin County, KY2109347,349602
Cape May County, NJ3400947,219603
Cleveland County, NC3704546,944604
Benton County, OR4100346,888605
Buchanan County, MO2902146,817606
Rockwall County, TX4839746,423607
Monroe County, FL1208746,308608
Whitfield County, GA1331346,293609
Flathead County, MT3002946,127610
Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK0209046,098611
Matanuska-Susitna Borough, AK0217046,065612
Douglas County, OR4101945,891613
Jefferson County, NY3604545,877614
Calhoun County, AL0101545,794615
Jefferson, WI5505545,748616
Daviess County, KY2105945,469617
Sutter County, CA0610145,327618
Flagler County, FL1203544,984619
Tuscarawas County, OH3915744,979620
Frederick County, VA5106944,971621
Cowlitz County, WA5301544,859622
Grant County, WA5302544,807623
Houston County, AL0106944,718624
Rogers County, OK4013144,666625
Bartholomew County, IN1800544,457626
Portsmouth Independent City, VA5174044,370627
Sumter County, SC4508544,317628
Wayne County, NY3611744,244629
Dallas County, IA1904944,232630
Madison County, KY2115144,105631
Ashtabula County, OH3900744,101632
Nash County, NC3712744,072633
Victoria County, TX4846943,919634
Chelan County, WA5300743,917635
Newport County, RI4400543,897636
Etowah County, AL0105543,887637
Northumberland County, PA4209743,886638
Maury County, TN4711943,751639
Christian County, MO2904343,591640
Rockdale County, GA1324743,537641
Floyd County, GA1311543,531642
St. Lawrence County, NY3608943,310643
Lafourche Parish, LA2205743,241644
Steuben County, NY3610143,224645
Walton County, GA1329743,061646
Lauderdale County, AL0107743,009647
Suffolk Independent City, VA5180042,341648
Bannock County, ID1600542,300649
Lincoln County, NC3710941,962650
Craven County, NC3704941,857651
Manitowoc, WI5507141,835652
Lawrence County, PA4207341,701653
Rockingham County, NC3715741,359654
Cabell County, WV5401141,344655
Navajo County, AZ0401741,331656
Kosciusko County, IN1808541,310657
Marshall County, AL0109541,255658
Hancock County, OH3906341,243659
Natrona County, WY5602541,220660
Floyd County, IN1804341,205661
Midland County, MI2611141,182662
Cape Girardeau County, MO2903141,121663
Lee County, MS2808141,100664
Cheshire, NH3300541,087665
Crawford County, PA4203941,007666
Limestone County, AL0108340,575667
Clinton County, MI2603740,510668
Indiana County, PA4206340,491669
Lapeer County, MI2608740,485670
Twin Falls County, ID1608340,466671
Rockingham County, VA5116540,447672
Garland County, AR0505140,148673
Burke County, NC3702340,123674
Hunt County, TX4823140,082675
Franklin County, WA5302139,969676
Cole County, MO2905139,899677
Mendocino County, CA0604539,865678
Bullitt County, KY2102939,731679
Grand Forks County, ND3803539,673680
Portage, WI5509739,586681
Bowie County, TX4803739,529682
Blue Earth County, MN2701339,471683
Moore County, NC3712539,463684
Muskingum County, OH3911939,383685
Franklin County, MA2501139,307686
Glynn County, GA1312739,072687
Bastrop County, TX4802138,735688
St. Clair County, AL0111538,588689
Payne County, OK4011938,578690
Hancock County, IN1805938,359691
Cascade County, MT3001338,358692
Dougherty County, GA1309538,261693
Howard County, IN1806738,176694
Polk County, OR4105338,120695
Bedford + Bedford City, VA5101937,890696
Cullman County, AL0104337,715697
Lancaster County, SC4505737,589698
Nassau County, FL1208937,328699
Barrow County, GA1301337,322700
Erie County, OH3904337,127701
Orange County, TX4836136,931702
Riley County, KS2016136,884703
Augusta County, VA5101536,855704
Wood County, WV5410736,845705
Cayuga County, NY3601136,763706
Elmore County, AL0105136,726707
Wilson County, NC3719536,717708
Angelina County, TX4800536,713709
Troup County, GA1328536,588710
Broomfield County, CO0801436,455711
Clearfield County, PA4203336,447712
Chemung County, NY3601536,376713
Wagoner County, OK4014536,304714
Umatilla County, OR4105936,291715
Morgan County, IN1810936,279716
Highlands County, FL1205536,071717
Caldwell County, NC3702736,070718
Orangeburg County, SC4507536,035719
Fauquier County, VA5106135,922720
Rice County, MN2713135,888721
Bulloch County, GA1303135,793722
Clinton County, NY3601935,784723
Van Buren County, MI2615935,577724
Clay County, MN2702735,544725
Lewis and Clark County, MT3004935,542726
Kauai County, HI1500735,531727
Isabella County, MI2607335,432728
Leavenworth County, KS2010335,390729
Lynchburg Independent City, VA5168035,374730
Henderson County, TX4821335,199731
Sauk, WI5511135,120732
Robertson County, TN4714735,045733
Cattaraugus County, NY3600935,029734
Vermilion County, IL1718334,974735
Talladega County, AL0112134,781736
Oconee County, SC4507334,598737
Josephine County, OR4103334,465738
Boone County, IN1801134,418739
Somerset County, PA4211134,257740
Chatham County, NC3703734,224741
James City County, VA5109534,206742
Wood, WI5514134,185743
White County, AR0514534,158744
Sullivan County, NY3610534,094745
Washington County, VT5002334,013746
Ward County, ND3810133,943747
Anderson County, TN4700133,901748
Columbia County, PA4203733,883749
Surry County, NC3717133,771750
Ross County, OH3914133,672751
Eagle County, CO0803733,651752
Shiawassee County, MI2615533,646753
Forrest County, MS2803533,488754
Chippewa, WI5501733,481755
Marquette County, MI2610333,374756
Armstrong County, PA4200533,354757
Lonoke County, AR0508533,267758
Putnam County, TN4714133,210759
Jackson County, GA1315733,204760
Island County, WA5302932,821761
Pottawatomie County, OK4012532,818762
Madison County, NY3605332,770763
St. Landry Parish, LA2209732,748764
Allegany County, MD2400132,427765
Adams County, IL1700132,390766
Catoosa County, GA1304732,216767
Harrison County, WV5403332,181768
Warrick County, IN1817332,150769
Grant County, IN1805332,112770
Lewis County, WA5304132,094771
Williamson County, IL1719932,053772
York County, VA5119931,985773
Warren County, NY3611331,981774
Butler County, KS2001531,877775
Lauderdale County, MS2807531,861776
Columbia, WI5502131,803777
Carbon County, PA4202531,793778
Carteret County, NC3703131,737779
Crow Wing County, MN2703531,636780
Aroostook County, ME2300331,576781
Columbia County, NY3602131,541782
Hall County, NE3107931,498783
Creek County, OK4003731,496784
Greenwood County, SC4504731,482785
Belknap, NH3300131,336786
Knox County, OH3908331,290787
Livingston County, NY3605131,218788
Liberty County, TX4829131,191789
Rutland County, VT5002131,152790
Oldham County, KY2118531,146791
Otter Tail County, MN2711131,146791
Greene County, TN4705931,089793
Barry County, MI2601530,955794
Wayne County, IN1817730,909795
Sandusky County, OH3914330,908796
Lincoln County, SD4608330,863797
Saline County, KS2016930,819798
Garfield County, CO0804530,819798
Belmont County, OH3901330,772800
La Plata County, CO0806730,743801
Salem County, NJ3403330,616802
Tooele County, UT4904530,519803
Iberia Parish, LA2204530,436804
Laurens County, SC4505930,403805
Bradford County, PA4201530,314806
Wilkes County, NC3719330,285807
Walker County, GA1329530,209808
San Patricio County, TX4840930,202809
Reno County, KS2015530,107810
Darlington County, SC4503130,079811
Garfield County, OK4004729,953812
Scioto County, OH3914529,928813
Genesee County, NY3603729,892814
Raleigh County, WV5408129,873815
Harrison County, TX4820329,862816
Columbia County, FL1202329,826817
Valencia County, NM3506129,823818
Sampson County, NC3716329,801819
San Benito County, CA0606929,790820
Ionia County, MI2606729,758821
Franklin County, NC3706929,641822
Pittsylvania County, VA5114329,629823
Lamar County, MS2807329,576824
Muskogee County, OK4010129,480825
St. Joseph County, MI2614929,436826
Stanly County, NC3716729,427827
Klamath County, OR4103529,426828
Windsor County, VT5002729,417829
Lake County, CA0603329,378830
Granville County, NC3707729,357831
Pope County, AR0511529,303832
Sumter County, FL1211929,239833
Kershaw County, SC4505529,228834
Winona County, MN2716929,217835
Hancock County, ME2300929,190836
Wise County, TX4849729,155837
DeKalb County, AL0104929,016838
Walla Walla County, WA5307128,890839
Chisago County, MN2702528,858840
McCracken County, KY2114528,851841
Jefferson County, OH3908128,797842
Jefferson County, WV5403728,743843
Jackson County, IL1707728,710844
Newton County, MO2914528,643845
Whiteside County, IL1719528,622846
Nacogdoches County, TX4834728,621847
Jefferson County, AR0506928,590848
Haywood County, NC3708728,534849
Washington County, NY3611528,481850
Walton County, FL1213128,461851
Otsego County, NY3607728,320852
Yuba County, CA0611528,319853
Eddy County, NM3501528,304854
Montcalm County, MI2611728,248855
Herkimer County, NY3604328,173856
Grant, WI5504328,130857
Athens County, OH3900928,096858
Watauga County, NC3718927,991859
Calumet, WI5501527,977860
Effingham County, GA1310327,904861
Huron County, OH3907727,864862
Lenoir County, NC3710727,855863
Spalding County, GA1325527,810864
Chaves County, NM3500527,796865
Washington County, OH3916727,779866
Tipton County, TN4716727,752867
Marion County, OH3910127,631868
Clallam County, WA5300927,450869
Putnam County, FL1210727,387870
Grays Harbor County, WA5302727,373871
Franklin County, VT5001127,347872
Union County, OH3915927,340873
Lincoln County, MO2911327,222874
Lea County, NM3502527,206875
Kenai Peninsula Borough, AK0212227,189876
Buffalo County, NE3101927,174877
Seneca County, OH3914727,164878
Waupaca, WI5513527,118879
Warren County, IA1918127,010880
Scott County, KY2120926,986881
Elko County, NV3200726,974882
Washington County, VA5119126,933883
Hamblen County, TN4706326,879884
Crawford County, AR0503326,876885
Queen Anne's County, MD2403526,788886
Duplin County, NC3706126,718887
Goodhue County, MN2704926,702888
Pender County, NC3714126,687889
Oxford County, ME2301726,597890
Taney County, MO2921326,583891
Coos County, OR4101126,521892
St. Francois County, MO2918726,446893
Franklin County, VA5106726,435894
Grady County, OK4005126,355895
Boone County, IL1700726,317896
Darke County, OH3903726,306897
Starr County, TX4842726,266898
Lee County, NC3710526,239899
Lafayette County, MS2807126,222900
Bristol County, RI4400126,105901
Pickaway County, OH3912926,073902
Campbell County, VA5103126,026903
Ashland County, OH3900526,024904
Jones County, MS2806725,850905
Ogle County, IL1714125,819906
Dearborn County, IN1802925,719907
Marion County, WV5404925,675908
Grundy County, IL1706325,665909
Walker County, AL0112725,658910
Autauga County, AL0100125,649911
Putnam County, WV5407925,593912
Lowndes County, MS2808725,555913
Georgetown County, SC4504325,415914
Worcester County, MD2404725,401915
St. Charles Parish, LA2208925,389916
Pulaski County, KY2119925,367917
Coryell County, TX4809925,286918
Jessamine County, KY2111325,279919
Liberty County, GA1317925,248920
Otero County, NM3503525,230921
Tehama County, CA0610325,201922
Gordon County, GA1312925,105923
Pike County, PA4210325,105923
Henry County, IL1707325,066925
Hood County, TX4822124,984926
Rutherford County, NC3716124,946927
Polk, WI5509524,911928
Dickson County, TN4704324,885929
Hardin County, TX4819924,875930
Charlottesville Independent City, VA5154024,830931
Carson City County, NV3251024,766932
Van Zandt County, TX4846724,738933
Christian County, KY2104724,725934
Pierce, WI5509324,695935
Box Elder County, UT4900324,694936
Lawrence County, OH3908724,652937
Campbell County, WY5600524,650938
Vermilion Parish, LA2211324,573939
Auglaize County, OH3901124,547940
Blount County, AL0100924,525941
Acadia Parish, LA2200124,484942
Coffee County, TN4703124,472943
Barron, WI5500524,472943
Cass County, MI2602724,469945
Coles County, IL1702924,390946
Dunn, WI5503324,383947
Perry County, PA4209924,357948
Marshall County, IN1809924,337949
Harrisonburg Independent City, VA5166024,269950
Tuscola County, MI2615724,230951
McKinley County, NM3503124,171952
Bedford County, PA4200924,137953
Maverick County, TX4832324,087954
Kandiyohi County, MN2706724,065955
Summit County, UT4904324,030956
Franklin County, KY2107324,023957
Russell County, AL0111324,007958
Shelby County, OH3914923,987959
Clinton County, IA1904523,914960
Washington County, OK4014723,902961
Venango County, PA4212123,815962
Carter County, TN4701923,760963
Anderson County, TX4800123,751964
Colbert County, AL0103323,707965
Cumberland County, TN4703523,667966
Walker County, TX4847123,663967
Hawkins County, TN4707323,655968
Jefferson County, TN4708923,655968
Jackson County, AL0107123,636970
Laurel County, KY2112523,625971
Sullivan, NH3301923,625971
Cherokee County, SC4502123,618973
Mason County, WA5304523,597974
Carroll, NH3300323,586975
Wilson County, TX4849323,583976
Somerset County, ME2302523,574977
Douglas, WI5503123,538978
Beltrami County, MN2700723,515979
Johnson County, MO2910123,508980
Columbia County, OR4100923,494981
Mercer County, OH3910723,430982
Newaygo County, MI2612323,401983
Dubois County, IN1803723,391984
Noble County, IN1811323,363985
Windham County, VT5002523,330986
Macoupin County, IL1711723,324987
Fulton County, NY3603523,318988
Pearl River County, MS2810923,290989
Culpeper County, VA5104723,235990
Shelby County, IN1814523,208991
Knox County, IL1709523,190992
Tioga County, NY3610723,189993
Lamar County, TX4827723,186994
Cerro Gordo County, IA1903323,150995
Williams County, ND3810523,133996
Logan County, OH3909123,092997
Shelby County, KY2121123,071998
Whitman County, WA5307523,069999
Cortland County, NY3602323,0231000
Roane County, TN4714523,0151001
Oktibbeha County, MS2810522,9971002
Monroe, WI5508122,9971002
Chenango County, NY3601722,9161004
McMinn County, TN4710722,8971005
St. Martin Parish, LA2209922,8951006
Edgecombe County, NC3706522,8491007
Columbus County, NC3704722,7781008
Bingham County, ID1601122,7481009
Navarro County, TX4834922,6921010
Fulton County, OH3905122,6431011
Muscatine County, IA1913922,5951012
Carter County, OK4001922,5921013
Rusk County, TX4840122,4631014
Wayne County, PA4212722,4621015
Montgomery County, NY3605722,4581016
Douglas County, NV3200522,4391017
Loudon County, TN4710522,3461018
Sweetwater County, WY5603722,2651019
Jackson County, IN1807122,2091020
DeKalb County, IN1803322,1681021
Henry County, IN1806522,1471022
St. Mary Parish, LA2210122,1381023
Stokes County, NC3716922,1101024
Henry County, VA5108922,0951025
Mercer County, WV5405522,0441026
Callaway County, MO2902721,9421027
Chesterfield County, SC4502521,9351028
Tuolumne County, CA0610921,8581029
Itasca County, MN2706121,8511030
Burnet County, TX4805321,8481031
Waller County, TX4847321,8411032
Manassas Independent City, VA5168321,8341033
Lyon County, NV3201921,7191034
Curry County, NM3500921,7161035
Kittitas County, WA5303721,6481036
Okanogan County, WA5304721,5481037
Nelson County, KY2117921,5411038
Benton County, MN2700921,5401039
Crittenden County, AR0503521,5351040
Logan County, OK4008321,5321041
Stephenson County, IL1717721,5071042
Iron County, UT4902121,4911043
Green, WI5504521,4851044
Shawano, WI5511521,3751045
Hillsdale County, MI2605921,3311046
Gibson County, TN4705321,3171047
Kerr County, TX4826521,2361048
Osage County, OK4011321,2191049
Colquitt County, GA1307121,1911050
Henderson County, KY2110121,1801051
Steele County, MN2714721,1661052
McDowell County, NC3711121,1611053
Atascosa County, TX4801321,1331054
Cherokee County, TX4807321,1171055
Brown County, SD4601321,1021056
Albany County, WY5600121,0831057
Summit County, CO0811721,0681058
Preble County, OH3913521,0141059
Wharton County, TX4848121,0091060
Lincoln County, OR4104120,9861061
Addison County, VT5000120,9771062
Gila County, AZ0400720,9761063
Holmes County, OH3907520,9691064
Susquehanna County, PA4211520,9651065
Pettis County, MO2915920,9481066
Ottawa County, OH3912320,9311067
Calaveras County, CA0600920,9141068
Medina County, TX4832520,8931069
Mifflin County, PA4208720,8861070
Nez Perce County, ID1606920,8841071
Warren County, MS2814920,8451072
Shenandoah County, VA5117120,8451072
Sioux County, IA1916720,8081074
Halifax County, NC3708320,8061075
Madison County, OH3909720,7541076
Waldo County, ME2302720,7421077
Jefferson County, PA4206520,7331078
Knox County, ME2301320,6911079
Webster County, IA1918720,6751080
Douglas County, WA5301720,6611081
Ohio County, WV5406920,6421082
Greene County, NY3603920,6131083
Lincoln Parish, LA2206120,5761084
Lawrence County, IN1809320,5701085
Oconto, WI5508320,5481086
Snyder County, PA4210920,5401087
Cheatham County, TN4702120,5241088
Marinette, WI5507520,5091089
Madison County, ID1606520,4491090
Mower County, MN2709920,4441091
Beaufort County, NC3701320,4291092
Camden County, GA1303920,4021093
Coffee County, AL0103120,4021093
Clinton County, IL1702720,3941095
Nicollet County, MN2710320,3371096
Isanti County, MN2705920,3331097
Finney County, KS2005520,2851098
Des Moines County, IA1905720,2221099
Scott County, MO2920120,2081100
Allegany County, NY3600320,1841101
Erath County, TX4814320,1681102
Davie County, NC3705920,1541103
St. John the Baptist Parish, LA2209520,1441104
Fremont County, WY5601320,1321105
Douglas County, MN2704120,1121106
Miller County, AR0509120,1041107
Dale County, AL0104520,0781108
Dare County, NC3705520,0691109
Apache County, AZ0400120,0641110
Hopkins County, KY2110720,0171111
Harrison County, IN1806119,9921112
Pike County, KY2119519,9891113
Montrose County, CO0808519,9841114
Hoke County, NC3709319,9731115
Tioga County, PA4211719,9731115
Steuben County, IN1815119,9701117
Val Verde County, TX4846519,9681118
Greene County, AR0505519,8771119
Champaign County, OH3902119,8331120
Franklin County, TN4705119,8191121
Bedford County, TN4700319,8121122
Franklin County, NY3603319,8111123
Latah County, ID1605719,8011124
Le Flore County, OK4007919,7801125
Warren County, PA4212319,7671126
Union County, PA4211919,7521127
Warren County, VA5118719,7461128
Huntingdon County, PA4206119,7401129
Phelps County, MO2916119,7011130
Ravalli County, MT3008119,6771131
McLeod County, MN2708519,5841132
Kendall County, TX4825919,5651133
Woodford County, IL1720319,5451134
St. Bernard Parish, LA2208719,5221135
Brown County, OH3901519,5181136
Talbot County, MD2404119,4941137
Sanilac County, MI2615119,4021138
Bryan County, OK4001319,3721139
Habersham County, GA1313719,3681140
Monroe County, TN4712319,3501141
Delaware County, NY3602519,3331142
Mayes County, OK4009719,3291143
Marshall County, IA1912719,3141144
Jasper County, IA1909919,3021145
Santa Cruz County, AZ0402319,2881146
LaGrange County, IN1808719,2791147
Cherokee County, OK4002119,2221148
Sagadahoc County, ME2302319,2061149
Gibson County, IN1805119,1961150
Madison County, NE3111919,1861151
Mecosta County, MI2610719,1741152
Branch County, MI2602319,1711153
Chilton County, AL0102119,1531154
Williams County, OH3917119,1211155
Newberry County, SC4507119,1211155
Dodge County, NE3105319,0951157
Knox County, IN1808319,0761158
Montgomery County, IN1810719,0631159
Clatsop County, OR4100719,0431160
Danville Independent City, VA5159019,0361161
Scotts Bluff County, NE3115719,0351162
Stephens County, OK4013719,0231163
Gloucester County, VA5107319,0191164
Butler County, MO2902319,0091165
Brookings County, SD4601119,0041166
Camden County, MO2902918,9991167
Crawford County, OH3903318,9921168
Laurens County, GA1317518,9641169
Kay County, OK4007118,9601170
Crawford County, KS2003718,9581171
Tallapoosa County, AL0112318,9061172
Barren County, KY2100918,8851173
Hancock County, MS2804518,8731174
McClain County, OK4008718,8531175
Guernsey County, OH3905918,8521176
Jackson County, NC3709918,8391177
Cooke County, TX4809718,8251178
Bonner County, ID1601718,8201179
Putnam County, OH3913718,8081180
Lincoln County, NE3111118,7571181
Isle of Wight County, VA5109318,7501182
Huntington County, IN1806918,7391183
Oneida, WI5508518,7061184
Clinton County, PA4203518,7011185
McKean County, PA4208318,6531186
Effingham County, IL1704918,6471187
Stark County, ND3808918,4881188
Bennington County, VT5000318,4741189
Tift County, GA1327718,4641190
Louisa County, VA5110918,4571191
Defiance County, OH3903918,4321192
Calloway County, KY2103518,4311193
Gadsden County, FL1203918,3401194
Pontotoc County, OK4012318,3221195
Monroe County, IL1713318,3071196
Gratiot County, MI2605718,2541197
Suwannee County, FL1212118,2471198
Mississippi County, AR0509318,2161199
Becker County, MN2700518,2051200
Person County, NC3714518,1931201
Oconee County, GA1321918,1771202
Wyoming County, NY3612118,1651203
Polk County, GA1323318,1541204
Clarion County, PA4203118,1541204
Coffee County, GA1306918,1181206
Boyd County, KY2101918,1171207
Fayette County, TN4704718,0871208
Vance County, NC3718118,0791209
Ford County, KS2005718,0431210
Caldwell County, TX4805518,0101211
Wapello County, IA1917917,9971212
Chambers County, TX4807117,9911213
Cass County, IN1801717,9831214
Lee County, IL1710317,9481215
Lawrence County, MO2910917,9371216
Stevens County, WA5306517,9311217
Siskiyou County, CA0609317,9171218
Baldwin County, GA1300917,9151219
Alexander County, NC3700317,9101220
Marion County, IL1712117,9071221
Washington County, MS2815117,8921222
Delaware County, OK4004117,8511223
Orleans County, NY3607317,8251224
Lawrence County, TN4709917,8251224
Warren County, TN4717717,7911226
Yadkin County, NC3719717,7271227
Morrison County, MN2709717,7231228
Upshur County, TX4845917,7081229
Emmet County, MI2604717,6731230
Caroline County, MD2401117,6291231
Lafayette County, MO2910717,6001232
Okeechobee County, FL1209317,5911233
Clark, WI5501917,5631234
Marion County, IA1912517,5591235
Warren County, MO2921917,5251236
Greene County, PA4205917,5021237
Lee County, IA1911117,4831238
Pittsburg County, OK4012117,4791239
Pasquotank County, NC3713917,4681240
Carlton County, MN2701717,4091241
Botetourt County, VA5102317,3981242
Silver Bow County, MT3009317,3651243
Jackson County, FL1206317,3611244
Bureau County, IL1701117,3531245
Jim Wells County, TX4824917,3131246
Jefferson County, IL1708117,3041247
Polk County, TX4837317,2891248
Whitley County, IN1818317,2851249
Essex County, NY3603117,2741250
Thomas County, GA1327517,2571251
Hopkins County, TX4822317,2411252
Delta County, MI2604117,1891253
Harvey County, KS2007917,1831254
Clinton County, IN1802317,1631255
Juneau Borough, AK0211017,1621256
Polk County, MN2711917,1581257
Ellis County, KS2005117,1301258
Wood County, TX4849917,1271259
Morgan County, IL1713717,0521260
Cowley County, KS2003517,0241261
Lincoln County, ME2301517,0101262
Adams County, IN1800117,0071263
Clinton County, OH3902717,0011264
Vernon Parish, LA2211516,9961265
Washington Parish, LA2211716,9861266
Colleton County, SC4502916,9741267
Platte County, NE3114116,9531268
Webster County, MO2922516,9381269
Lyon County, KS2011116,9271270
Sequoyah County, OK4013516,8951271
Richmond County, NC3715316,8831272
Morton County, ND3805916,8731273
Clark County, KY2104916,8621274
Morrow County, OH3911716,8611275
Matagorda County, TX4832116,8331276
Miami County, KS2012116,8081277
Putnam County, IN1813316,7881278
Highland County, OH3907116,7831279
Livingston County, IL1710516,7781280
Trempealeau, WI5512116,7061281
Adams County, NE3100116,6731282
Levy County, FL1207516,6261283
Bryan County, GA1302916,5821284
Franklin County, IL1705516,5681285
Rio Arriba County, NM3503916,5601286
Jasper County, IN1807316,5401287
Dyer County, TN4704516,5071288
Pulaski County, VA5115516,4981289
Chippewa County, MI2603316,4911290
Houghton County, MI2606116,4471291
McPherson County, KS2011316,4461292
Union County, AR0513916,4071293
Orange County, VA5113716,3751294
Elk County, PA4204716,3661295
Murray County, GA1321316,3281296
Howell County, MO2909116,2651297
Okmulgee County, OK4011116,2391298
Laclede County, MO2910516,2011299
Sheridan County, WY5603316,2001300
Freeborn County, MN2704716,1581301
Huron County, MI2606316,1071302
Baxter County, AR0500516,1021303
Nye County, NV3202316,0911304
Natchitoches Parish, LA2206916,0831305
Brown County, TX4804916,0771306
Miami County, IN1810316,0331307
Park County, WY5602916,0271308
Boone County, AR0500916,0131309
Independence County, AR0506316,0081310
Lincoln County, OK4008115,9991311
Fayette County, WV5401915,9981312
Perry County, OH3912715,9881313
Tazewell County, VA5118515,9691314
Daviess County, IN1802715,9511315
Lincoln County, TN4710315,9361316
Alcorn County, MS2800315,8991317
Orange County, VT5001715,8951318
Montgomery County, KS2012515,8841319
Dorchester County, MD2401915,8701320
Lumpkin County, GA1318715,8151321
Hill County, TX4821715,8041322
Accomack County, VA5100115,7991323
Vernon, WI5512315,7851324
Fulton County, IL1705715,7741325
Fannin County, TX4814715,7701326
Weakley County, TN4718315,7691327
Harris County, GA1314515,7581328
Avoyelles Parish, LA2200915,7201329
Monroe County, MS2809515,6941330
Greenbrier County, WV5402515,6121331
Wayne County, WV5409915,6041332
Le Sueur County, MN2707915,5641333
Garrett County, MD2402315,5331334
Dallas County, AL0104715,5301335
Seneca County, NY3609915,5171336
Door, WI5502915,4941337
Wabash County, IN1816915,4841338
Hendry County, FL1205115,4801339
Graves County, KY2108315,4611340
Covington County, AL0103915,3921341
Teton County, WY5603915,3691342
Christian County, IL1702115,3491343
Jefferson County, IN1807715,2821344
Macon County, NC3711315,2811345
Lincoln, WI5506915,2771346
Webster Parish, LA2211915,2691347
Boone County, IA1901515,2641348
Barry County, MO2900915,2621349
Codington County, SD4602915,2571350
Giles County, TN4705515,2361351
Marshall County, TN4711715,1881352
Pike County, AL0110915,1571353
Amherst County, VA5100915,1401354
Chambers County, AL0101715,1341355
Lyon County, MN2708315,0851356
Custer County, OK4003915,0841357
Beauregard Parish, LA2201115,0451358
Ware County, GA1329915,0341359
Prince George County, VA5114915,0221360
Caledonia County, VT5000515,0081361
Washington County, TX4847714,9901362
Morgan County, CO0808714,9751363
Coshocton County, OH3903114,9711364
Preston County, WV5407714,9451365
Halifax County, VA5108314,9041366
Campbell County, TN4701314,8821367
Plymouth County, IA1914914,8471368
Marshall County, KY2115714,8431369
McCurtain County, OK4008914,8431369
Caroline County, VA5103314,8411371
Routt County, CO0810714,8021372
Iroquois County, IL1707514,8001373
Wexford County, MI2616514,7641374
Pine County, MN2711514,7601375
Brown County, MN2701514,7551376
Schoharie County, NY3609514,7271377
Bladen County, NC3701714,7231378
Marion County, MO2912714,7081379
Pike County, MS2811314,6921380
Taos County, NM3505514,6761381
Pulaski County, MO2916914,6641382
Amador County, CA0600514,6461383
Marshall County, MS2809314,6451384
Escambia County, AL0105314,6331385
Coos, NH3300714,6101386
Fremont County, CO0804314,5951387
Randolph County, IL1715714,5281388
Franklin County, ME2300714,4851389
Decatur County, IN1803114,4731390
White County, GA1331114,4671391
Polk County, MO2916714,4531392
Cocke County, TN4702914,4471393
Lincoln County, MS2808514,4411394
Woodford County, KY2123914,4381395
Fayette County, OH3904714,4271396
Ottawa County, OK4011514,3941397
Uintah County, UT4904714,3701398
Pickens County, GA1322714,3441399
Cass County, MN2702114,3301400
Lee County, GA1317714,3281401
Graham County, AZ0400914,3071402
Hardin County, OH3906514,3051403
Mason County, MI2610514,2981404
Winchester Independent City, VA5184014,2891405
Iberville Parish, LA2204714,2781406
Van Wert County, OH3916114,2731407
Pontotoc County, MS2811514,2661408
Wells County, IN1817914,2331409
Franklin County, KS2005914,2311410
Wyoming County, PA4213114,1971411
Wakulla County, FL1212914,1721412
Hot Spring County, AR0505914,1321413
Austin County, TX4801514,1281414
Washington County, ME2302914,1231415
Kleberg County, TX4827314,0521416
Barton County, KS2000914,0371417
Transylvania County, NC3717514,0091418
Ripley County, IN1813713,9951419
Henry County, TN4707913,9901420
Hood River County, OR4102713,9751421
Marshall County, WV5405113,9741422
McDonough County, IL1710913,9551423
Wasatch County, UT4905113,9401424
Iowa, WI5504913,9231425
Bremer County, IA1901713,8901426
Delta County, CO0802913,8681427
Washington County, IN1817513,8611428
Lamoille County, VT5001513,8531429
Wasco County, OR4106513,7891430
Lawrence County, AL0107913,7291431
Smyth County, VA5117313,7281432
Franklin County, AL0105913,7231433
Greene County, IN1805513,7211434
Union County, MS2814513,7191435
Elbert County, CO0803913,7141436
Chester County, SC4502313,7121437
Alpena County, MI2600713,7051438
Benton County, IA1901113,6951439
Jones County, GA1316913,6921440
White County, IN1818113,6591441
Henry County, OH3906913,6391442
Wythe County, VA5119713,5881443
Jefferson Davis Parish, LA2205313,5781444
Greenup County, KY2108913,5771445
Orleans County, VT5001913,5531446
Stone County, MO2920913,547