USA Counties in Profile

Labor Force 2019

 FIPS CodeDataRank
Los Angeles County, CA060375,121,5841
Cook County, IL170312,594,7592
Harris County, TX482012,317,3463
Maricopa County, AZ040132,310,5034
Orange County, CA060591,623,4215
San Diego County, CA060731,590,5916
Miami-Dade County, FL120861,383,9897
Dallas County, TX481131,364,6528
King County, WA530331,290,4809
Kings County, NY360471,198,16010
Queens County, NY360811,139,39711
Clark County, NV320031,131,55112
Riverside County, CA060651,104,03513
Tarrant County, TX484391,082,57114
Santa Clara County, CA060851,053,72315
Broward County, FL120111,040,51916
San Bernardino County, CA06071967,71917
Bexar County, TX48029949,38018
Middlesex County, MA25017929,26519
New York County, NY36061911,63820
Alameda County, CA06001844,34621
Wayne County, MI26163808,17122
Suffolk County, NY36103778,19323
Orange County, FL12095762,73724
Hillsborough County, FL12057750,26925
Travis County, TX48453741,10126
Palm Beach County, FL12099733,66327
Philadelphia County, PA42101722,07828
Hennepin County, MN27053712,53129
Sacramento County, CA06067712,39430
Nassau County, NY36059708,11831
Franklin County, OH39049697,63932
Oakland County, MI26125680,25533
Allegheny County, PA42003649,87334
Fairfax County, VA51059641,03435
Salt Lake County, UT49035634,74136
Mecklenburg County, NC37119626,76937
Cuyahoga County, OH39035614,51738
Wake County, NC37183600,82639
Bronx County, NY36005597,67740
San Francisco County, CA06075583,18641
Montgomery County, MD24031565,86642
Collin County, TX48085563,67843
Contra Costa County, CA06013561,75744
Fulton County, GA13121556,95445
St. Louis County, MO29189533,08546
Prince George's County, MD24033513,95347
DuPage County, IL17043507,80248
Pima County, AZ04019498,69549
Denton County, TX48121494,62450
Pinellas County, FL12103494,18551
Marion County, IN18097492,96752
Duval County, FL12031491,94653
Gwinnett County, GA13135489,61054
Westchester County, NY36119484,38255
Hartford County, CT09003483,30356
Bergen County, NJ34003482,03857
Fairfield County, CT09001481,02358
Milwaukee, WI55079466,90859
New Haven County, CT09009461,61360
Suffolk County, MA25025461,16861
San Mateo County, CA06081460,04462
Baltimore County, MD24005457,55563
Montgomery County, PA42091456,38364
Multnomah County, OR41051455,18965
Macomb County, MI26099451,12566
Fresno County, CA06019450,76067
Honolulu County, HI15003450,56268
Worcester County, MA25027450,33269
Shelby County, TN47157449,96570
Pierce County, WA53053442,09471
Erie County, NY36029441,29172
Snohomish County, WA53061439,46473
Middlesex County, NJ34023439,07374
Essex County, MA25009429,87175
Cobb County, GA13067425,16776
Ventura County, CA06111423,39077
Denver County, CO08031421,32278
Hamilton County, OH39061416,10279
District of Columbia, DC11001409,96980
Davidson County, TN47037409,81081
Jefferson County, KY21111402,51882
DeKalb County, GA13089399,35483
Norfolk County, MA25021395,48384
Fort Bend County, TX48157392,27585
Kern County, CA06029390,99986
Oklahoma County, OK40109384,73187
Lake County, IL17097378,42588
Essex County, NJ34013368,74889
Arapahoe County, CO08005368,50490
Jackson County, MO29095363,53991
El Paso County, TX48141362,58292
Monroe County, NY36055361,25493
Hudson County, NJ34017361,18994
Kent County, MI26081359,92495
Will County, IL17197357,23696
Hidalgo County, TX48215352,81597
Lee County, FL12071348,02798
Bucks County, PA42017345,27999
El Paso County, CO08041342,735100
Johnson County, KS20091338,777101
Jefferson County, CO08059338,722102
Bernalillo County, NM35001333,865103
Monmouth County, NJ34025328,661104
San Joaquin County, CA06077327,077105
Providence County, RI44007325,490106
Washington County, OR41067325,006107
Tulsa County, OK40143323,670108
Dane, WI55025321,677109
Jefferson County, AL01073318,755110
Anne Arundel County, MD24003317,780111
Williamson County, TX48491313,899112
Utah County, UT49049307,609113
Polk County, FL12105305,752114
Bristol County, MA25005304,217115
New Castle County, DE10003300,148116
Delaware County, PA42045299,802117
Douglas County, NE31055299,587118
Ramsey County, MN27123292,118119
Baltimore City County, MD24510290,743120
Plymouth County, MA25023286,588121
Chester County, PA42029286,480122
Lancaster County, PA42071285,253123
Brevard County, FL12009284,087124
Montgomery County, TX48339284,078125
Union County, NJ34039276,382126
Adams County, CO08001275,440127
Ocean County, NJ34029275,023128
Kane County, IL17089274,298129
Polk County, IA19153273,646130
Summit County, OH39153272,341131
Guilford County, NC37081265,349132
Sonoma County, CA06097259,394133
Morris County, NJ34027256,698134
Washoe County, NV32031255,915135
Greenville County, SC45045255,903136
Seminole County, FL12117255,529137
Spokane County, WA53063255,027138
Volusia County, FL12127254,312139
Ada County, ID16001254,224140
Camden County, NJ34007253,053141
Montgomery County, OH39113252,534142
Sedgwick County, KS20173251,155143
Prince William County, VA51153247,826144
Knox County, TN47093246,227145
Dakota County, MN27037243,793146
Stanislaus County, CA06099243,454147
Hillsborough, NH33011242,579148
Passaic County, NJ34031242,208149
Clark County, WA53011241,901150
Pasco County, FL12101237,941151
York County, PA42133236,377152
Virginia Beach Independent City, VA51810234,597153
Lake County, IN18089232,451154
Burlington County, NJ34005230,589155
East Baton Rouge Parish, LA22033230,493156
Hampden County, MA25013230,190157
St. Charles County, MO29183227,085158
Waukesha, WI55133224,731159
Loudoun County, VA51107224,573160
Monterey County, CA06053222,516161
Richmond County, NY36085222,319162
Onondaga County, NY36067220,549163
Clackamas County, OR41005219,468164
Santa Barbara County, CA06083217,882165
Berks County, PA42011216,147166
Jefferson Parish, LA22051213,704167
Charleston County, SC45019212,354168
Lucas County, OH39095210,209169
Solano County, CA06095209,527170
Larimer County, CO08069206,483171
Tulare County, CA06107203,980172
Mercer County, NJ34021202,885173
Anoka County, MN27003199,416174
Richland County, SC45079198,948175
Washtenaw County, MI26161198,198176
Boulder County, CO08013196,991177
Douglas County, CO08035196,248178
Butler County, OH39017195,091179
Lehigh County, PA42077193,388180
Pulaski County, AR05119190,248181
Forsyth County, NC37067189,793182
Sarasota County, FL12115189,137183
Howard County, MD24027189,135184
Mobile County, AL01097189,107185
Chesterfield County, VA51041189,000186
Rockingham, NH33015188,440187
Placer County, CA06061187,932188
Pinal County, AZ04021187,480189
Allen County, IN18003186,799190
Rutherford County, TN47149186,696191
Stark County, OH39151185,736192
Hamilton County, TN47065185,402193
Madison County, AL01089185,219194
Orange County, NY36071184,985195
Hamilton County, IN18057184,661196
Osceola County, FL12097184,329197
Henrico County, VA51087183,486198
Genesee County, MI26049182,899199
Westmoreland County, PA42129181,453200
Collier County, FL12021180,626201
Lane County, OR41039180,588202
Manatee County, FL12081179,993203
Brazoria County, TX48039179,539204
Orleans Parish, LA22071178,834205
Lancaster County, NE31109177,186206
Fayette County, KY21067175,864207
Davis County, UT49011173,800208
Durham County, NC37063172,359209
Somerset County, NJ34035171,371210
Weld County, CO08123170,001211
Nueces County, TX48355167,411212
Cameron County, TX48061166,861213
McHenry County, IL17111165,574214
Galveston County, TX48167165,479215
Cumberland County, ME23005164,832216
Marion County, OR41047161,879217
Northampton County, PA42095161,856218
Ottawa County, MI26139161,102219
Lake County, FL12069159,027220
Lubbock County, TX48303158,134221
Luzerne County, PA42079157,695222
Albany County, NY36001157,444223
Arlington County, VA51013155,769224
Leon County, FL12073155,493225
Rockland County, NY36087155,237226
Lorain County, OH39093154,180227
Spartanburg County, SC45083153,496228
St. Louis City County, MO29510153,066229
Greene County, MO29077151,535230
Ingham County, MI26065151,261231
Lexington County, SC45063150,160232
Gloucester County, NJ34015149,747233
Horry County, SC45051148,573234
Anchorage Borough, AK02020146,949235
Escambia County, FL12033145,919236
St. Lucie County, FL12111145,111237
Dauphin County, PA42043144,836238
Washington County, MN27163144,620239
Dutchess County, NY36027144,040240
Bell County, TX48027143,858241
Thurston County, WA53067142,896242
Cleveland County, OK40027142,822243
Santa Cruz County, CA06087142,277244
Harford County, MD24025142,081245
Buncombe County, NC37021141,959246
Brown, WI55009141,886247
San Luis Obispo County, CA06079140,931248
York County, SC45091140,458249
Winnebago County, IL17201140,238250
Marin County, CA06041139,979251
Chatham County, GA13051139,657252
Alachua County, FL12001139,217253
Clayton County, GA13063137,796254
Marion County, FL12083137,624255
New London County, CT09011137,386256
Benton County, AR05007137,211257
Clay County, MO29047136,610258
St. Joseph County, IN18141136,431259
Cherokee County, GA13057135,814260
Frederick County, MD24021135,761261
Madison County, IL17119134,999262
Kalamazoo County, MI26077133,718263
Cumberland County, PA42041132,626264
Yakima County, WA53077132,466265
St. Johns County, FL12109132,464266
Williamson County, TN47187130,215267
Cumberland County, NC37051128,856268
Erie County, PA42049128,841269
Kitsap County, WA53035128,764270
Weber County, UT49057127,579271
St. Clair County, IL17163127,362272
Lake County, OH39085126,718273
New Hanover County, NC37129125,131274
Washington County, AR05143124,967275
Union County, NC37179124,843276
Linn County, IA19113124,290277
Chesapeake Independent City, VA51550123,523278
Forsyth County, GA13117122,076279
Atlantic County, NJ34001120,728280
Hays County, TX48209119,874281
McLennan County, TX48309119,629282
St. Tammany Parish, LA22103119,300283
Richmond Independent City, VA51760119,265284
Warren County, OH39165119,179285
Brazos County, TX48041119,010286
Saratoga County, NY36091118,925287
Webb County, TX48479118,626288
Jefferson County, MO29099118,177289
Merced County, CA06047116,226290
Shelby County, AL01117115,939291
Henry County, GA13151115,495292
Barnstable County, MA25001115,437293
Whatcom County, WA53073115,413294
York County, ME23031113,644295
Lafayette Parish, LA22055113,607296
Minnehaha County, SD46099113,094297
Elkhart County, IN18039112,941298
Norfolk Independent City, VA51710112,364299
Gaston County, NC37071111,967300
Delaware County, OH39041110,349301
Cabarrus County, NC37025109,927302
Champaign County, IL17019109,116303
Yolo County, CA06113108,658304
Clay County, FL12019107,718305
Sussex County, DE10005107,706306
Midland County, TX48329107,495307
Washington County, PA42125107,299308
Smith County, TX48423107,171309
Hinds County, MS28049107,145310
Jefferson County, TX48245106,962311
Yavapai County, AZ04025106,880312
Clermont County, OH39025106,832313
Calcasieu Parish, LA22019106,140314
Montgomery County, AL01101105,777315
Lackawanna County, PA42069105,216316
Litchfield County, CT09005105,182317
Tuscaloosa County, AL01125104,964318
Berkeley County, SC45015104,452319
Canyon County, ID16027104,402320
Livingston County, MI26093104,220321
Sumner County, TN47165103,810322
Jackson County, OR41029103,451323
Caddo Parish, LA22017103,405324
Benton County, WA53005103,169325
Outagamie, WI55087103,135326
Mahoning County, OH39099103,081327
St. Louis County, MN27137102,395328
Cass County, ND38017102,347329
Alexandria Independent City, VA51510102,254330
Hall County, GA13139102,061331
Sangamon County, IL17167101,644332
Oneida County, NY36065101,170333
Butler County, PA4201999,994334
Johnston County, NC3710199,974335
Yuma County, AZ0402799,824336
Butte County, CA0600799,242337
Tippecanoe County, IN1815799,148338
Niagara County, NY3606398,786339
Racine, WI5510198,585340
Boone County, MO2901998,300341
Medina County, OH3910397,857342
Dona Ana County, NM3501397,527343
Baldwin County, AL0100397,328344
Okaloosa County, FL1209196,940345
Sarpy County, NE3115396,599346
Carroll County, MD2401396,466347
Chittenden County, VT5000796,435348
Deschutes County, OR4101796,093349
Vanderburgh County, IN1816394,928350
Middlesex County, CT0900793,696351
Ellis County, TX4813992,694352
El Dorado County, CA0601792,022353
Anderson County, SC4500791,576354
Winnebago, WI5513991,474355
DeSoto County, MS2803391,399356
Stearns County, MN2714591,177357
Hawaii County, HI1500191,161358
Hampshire County, MA2501590,937359
Kent County, RI4400390,729360
Scott County, IA1916390,711361
Pitt County, NC3714790,556362
Licking County, OH3908990,521363
Hendricks County, IN1806390,412364
Shawnee County, KS2017790,410365
Iredell County, NC3709790,208366
Newport News Independent City, VA5170089,406367
Kenosha, WI5505989,403368
Olmsted County, MN2710989,236369
McLean County, IL1711388,460370
Kenton County, KY2111788,326371
Ector County, TX4813588,186372
Charles County, MD2401788,102373
Mohave County, AZ0401587,792374
Johnson County, IA1910387,724375
Ulster County, NY3611187,692376
Porter County, IN1812787,566377
Portage County, OH3913387,309378
Tolland County, CT0901387,047379
Trumbull County, OH3915586,758380
Maui County, HI1500986,733381
Saginaw County, MI2614586,666382
Harrison County, MS2804786,479383
Montgomery County, TN4712586,220384
Paulding County, GA1322385,916385
Peoria County, IL1714385,453386
Rock, WI5510585,330387
Richmond County, GA1324585,085388
Scott County, MN2713984,276389
Bay County, FL1200584,235390
Beaver County, PA4200784,172391
Merrimack, NH3301383,845392
Broome County, NY3600783,444393
Johnson County, IN1808183,375394
Monroe County, PA4208983,291395
Greene County, OH3905783,246396
Santa Rosa County, FL1211382,903397
Alamance County, NC3700182,597398
Kanawha County, WV5403982,440399
Johnson County, TX4825182,176400
Yellowstone County, MT3011181,781401
Davidson County, NC3705781,755402
Guadalupe County, TX4818781,486403
Rensselaer County, NY3608381,089404
Centre County, PA4202780,144405
Kootenai County, ID1605580,102406
Catawba County, NC3703579,540407
Kent County, DE1000179,411408
Orange County, NC3713579,385409
Dorchester County, SC4503578,453410
Fairfield County, OH3904578,021411
Franklin County, PA4205577,887412
Beaufort County, SC4501377,858413
Wilson County, TN4718977,728414
Coconino County, AZ0400577,507415
Muscogee County, GA1321577,490416
Wyandotte County, KS2020977,251417
Washington, WI5513177,161418
Muskegon County, MI2612177,149419
Penobscot County, ME2301976,836420
Mesa County, CO0807776,614421
Lee County, AL0108176,580422
Wright County, MN2717176,368423
St. Clair County, MI2614776,280424
Pueblo County, CO0810176,276425
Rankin County, MS2812176,230426
Washington County, UT4905376,056427
Schenectady County, NY3609376,028428
Monroe County, MI2611575,480429
Washington County, MD2404375,259430
Columbia County, GA1307375,134431
Santa Fe County, NM3504975,116432
Aiken County, SC4500375,105433
Strafford, NH3301774,621434
Coweta County, GA1307774,594435
Shasta County, CA0608974,353436
Canadian County, OK4001774,245437
Jackson County, MI2607574,125438
Martin County, FL1208574,119439
Napa County, CA0605574,004440
Sussex County, NJ3403773,963441
Marathon, WI5507373,551442
Berrien County, MI2602173,454443
Comal County, TX4809173,333444
Douglas County, GA1309773,217445
Stafford County, VA5117972,712446
Lebanon County, PA4207572,617447
Randall County, TX4838172,066448
Rock Island County, IL1716171,937449
Hernando County, FL1205371,923450
Charlotte County, FL1201571,865451
Imperial County, CA0602571,411452
Boone County, KY2101571,372453
Wood County, OH3917371,161454
Sullivan County, TN4716370,979455
Houston County, GA1315370,345456
Monroe County, IN1810570,338457
Black Hawk County, IA1901370,280458
Ouachita Parish, LA2207370,082459
Washington County, RI4400969,050460
Gallatin County, MT3003168,760461
Livingston Parish, LA2206368,713462
Kendall County, IL1709368,630463
Bibb County, GA1302167,896464
Spotsylvania County, VA5117767,663465
Parker County, TX4836767,332466
Florence County, SC4504167,211467
Randolph County, NC3715166,978468
Taylor County, TX4844166,926469
Rowan County, NC3715966,751470
Schuylkill County, PA4210766,554471
Sandoval County, NM3504366,475472
La Crosse, WI5506366,318473
Indian River County, FL1206165,457474
Onslow County, NC3713365,413475
Warren County, KY2122765,388476
Douglas County, KS2004565,375477
Berkshire County, MA2500365,320478
Cumberland County, NJ3401165,061479
Hampton Independent City, VA5165064,807480
Kaufman County, TX4825764,597481
Hunterdon County, NJ3401964,523482
Windham County, CT0901564,281483
Tazewell County, IL1717964,182484
Cache County, UT4900564,176485
Blount County, TN4700964,115486
Grayson County, TX4818164,106487
Ascension Parish, LA2200563,953488
Missoula County, MT3006363,825489
Clark County, OH3902363,253490
Skagit County, WA5305763,069491
Humboldt County, CA0602362,507492
Calhoun County, MI2602562,502493
Faulkner County, AR0504562,431494
Allegan County, MI2600562,275495
Sheboygan, WI5511762,144496
Wayne County, OH3916962,073497
Madera County, CA0603961,945498
Kennebec County, ME2301161,923499
Clark County, IN1801961,893500
Washington County, TN4717960,904501
Hanover County, VA5108559,705502
Blair County, PA4201359,551503
Madison County, IN1809559,452504
Story County, IA1916959,215505
Saline County, AR0512559,114506
Carver County, MN2701959,102507
Clarke County, GA1305959,096508
Eau Claire, WI5503558,872509
Platte County, MO2916558,805510
Linn County, OR4104358,720511
Berkeley County, WV5400358,635512
Jackson County, MS2805958,591513
Gregg County, TX4818358,349514
Morgan County, AL0110358,271515
Cambria County, PA4202158,064516
Fayette County, GA1311357,985517
Walworth, WI5512757,872518
Kings County, CA0603157,788519
Albemarle County, VA5100357,688520
Pickens County, SC4507757,667521
Bossier Parish, LA2201557,604522
St. Mary's County, MD2403757,409523
Fond du Lac, WI5503957,386524
Jasper County, MO2909757,304525
Fayette County, PA4205157,273526
Eaton County, MI2604557,251527
Bonneville County, ID1601957,042528
Dubuque County, IA1906156,937529
Lycoming County, PA4208156,919530
Pennington County, SD4610356,757531
Sebastian County, AR0513156,698532
Woodbury County, IA1919356,509533
Wichita County, TX4848556,362534
Kankakee County, IL1709156,207535
Warren County, NJ3404156,060536
Henderson County, NC3708955,704537
Craighead County, AR0503155,652538
DeKalb County, IL1703755,397539
Ontario County, NY3606955,362540
Adams County, PA4200155,350541
Androscoggin County, ME2300155,225542
Sevier County, TN4715555,225542
Carroll County, GA1304555,210544
Potter County, TX4837555,183545
Rapides Parish, LA2207955,062546
La Salle County, IL1709955,002547
Cass County, MO2903754,895548
Yamhill County, OR4107154,839549
Monongalia County, WV5406154,746550
Tom Green County, TX4845154,568551
Chautauqua County, NY3601354,550552
Tangipahoa Parish, LA2210554,444553
Brunswick County, NC3701954,411554
Miami County, OH3910954,117555
Delaware County, IN1803553,945556
Harnett County, NC3708553,705557
Cecil County, MD2401553,453558
Madison County, MS2808953,328559
Franklin County, MO2907153,226560
Oswego County, NY3607552,960561
Sherburne County, MN2714152,921562
Bradley County, TN4701152,465563
Wayne County, NC3719152,394564
Richland County, OH3913952,246565
Newton County, GA1321752,197566
Rockwall County, TX4839752,083567
San Juan County, NM3504551,941568
Wicomico County, MD2404551,724569
Putnam County, NY3607951,230570
Lowndes County, GA1318551,180571
Campbell County, KY2103751,083572
Cochise County, AZ0400350,594573
Bartow County, GA1301550,539574
Calvert County, MD2400950,484575
Robeson County, NC3715550,481576
St. Croix, WI5510950,446577
Dallas County, IA1904950,365578
Montgomery County, VA5112150,364579
Maury County, TN4711950,157580
Bay County, MI2601750,038581
Grafton, NH3300949,880582
Grand Traverse County, MI2605549,812583
Roanoke County, VA5116149,611584
Madison County, TN4711349,493585
Roanoke Independent City, VA5177049,397586
Tompkins County, NY3610949,361587
Mercer County, PA4208549,321588
Hardin County, KY2109349,305589
Pottawattamie County, IA1915549,299590
Geauga County, OH3905549,294591
Burleigh County, ND3801549,216592
Ozaukee, WI5508949,030593
Macon County, IL1711548,905594
Cleveland County, NC3704548,738595
Nevada County, CA0605748,639596
Vigo County, IN1816748,492597
Laramie County, WY5602148,491598
Frederick County, VA5106948,459599
Comanche County, OK4003148,157600
Benton County, OR4100348,151601
LaPorte County, IN1809148,062602
Cowlitz County, WA5301547,949603
Flathead County, MT3002947,892604
Allen County, OH3900347,866605
Madison County, KY2115147,575606
Daviess County, KY2105947,567607
Dodge, WI5502747,544608
Columbiana County, OH3902947,395609
Citrus County, FL1201747,377610
Flagler County, FL1203547,030611
Grant County, WA5302546,990612
Matanuska-Susitna Borough, AK0217046,901613
Monroe County, FL1208746,755614
Lenawee County, MI2609146,454615
Douglas County, OR4101946,339616
Terrebonne Parish, LA2210946,285617
Houston County, AL0106946,234618
Calhoun County, AL0101546,209619
Walton County, GA1329746,011620
Cape May County, NJ3400945,947621
Jefferson, WI5505545,857622
Sutter County, CA0610145,785623
Rogers County, OK4013145,151624
Chelan County, WA5300745,113625
Bartholomew County, IN1800545,027626
Christian County, MO2904344,998627
Suffolk Independent City, VA5180044,928628
Tuscarawas County, OH3915744,840629
Rockdale County, GA1324744,751630
Buchanan County, MO2902144,669631
Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK0209044,652632
Portsmouth Independent City, VA5174044,566633
Ashtabula County, OH3900744,459634
Newport County, RI4400544,280635
Floyd County, GA1311544,144636
Marshall County, AL0109544,085637
Jefferson County, NY3604543,941638
Limestone County, AL0108343,854639
Wayne County, NY3611743,835640
Lincoln County, NC3710943,826641
Sumter County, SC4508543,727642
Nash County, NC3712743,610643
Whitfield County, GA1331343,564644
Hunt County, TX4823143,412645
St. Lawrence County, NY3608943,294646
Northumberland County, PA4209743,184647
Franklin County, WA5302143,132648
Bullitt County, KY2102943,068649
Bastrop County, TX4802142,900650
Moore County, NC3712542,887651
Victoria County, TX4846942,854652
Bannock County, ID1600542,752653
Etowah County, AL0105542,723654
Lauderdale County, AL0107742,548655
Steuben County, NY3610142,520656
Kosciusko County, IN1808542,438657
Rockingham County, VA5116542,151658
Craven County, NC3704942,150659
Lafourche Parish, LA2205742,008660
Hancock County, OH3906341,849661
Floyd County, IN1804341,797662
Cabell County, WV5401141,620663
Lapeer County, MI2608741,517664
Twin Falls County, ID1608341,393665
Garland County, AR0505141,346666
Lancaster County, SC4505741,340667
Burke County, NC3702341,324668
Franklin County, MA2501141,318669
Nassau County, FL1208941,210670
Lee County, MS2808141,209671
Clinton County, MI2603741,149672
Manitowoc, WI5507140,987673
Navajo County, AZ0401740,979674
Cheshire, NH3300540,926675
Blue Earth County, MN2701340,878676
Cape Girardeau County, MO2903140,851677
Lawrence County, PA4207340,775678
Rockingham County, NC3715740,573679
St. Clair County, AL0111540,532680
Broomfield County, CO0801440,520681
Hancock County, IN1805940,470682
Barrow County, GA1301340,385683
Midland County, MI2611140,325684
Bowie County, TX4803739,899685
Polk County, OR4105339,860686
Muskingum County, OH3911939,532687
Natrona County, WY5602539,348688
Glynn County, GA1312739,345689
Indiana County, PA4206339,155690
Cole County, MO2905139,051691
Mendocino County, CA0604538,934692
Bedford + Bedford City, VA5101938,712693
Crawford County, PA4203938,685694
Cullman County, AL0104338,646695
Portage, WI5509738,592696
Robertson County, TN4714738,549697
Dougherty County, GA1309538,327698
Wagoner County, OK4014537,999699
Cascade County, MT3001337,939700
Payne County, OK4011937,930701
Augusta County, VA5101537,722702
Fauquier County, VA5106137,567703
Elmore County, AL0105137,565704
Rice County, MN2713137,333705
Troup County, GA1328537,304706
Erie County, OH3904337,223707
Grand Forks County, ND3803537,105708
Eagle County, CO0803737,073709
Howard County, IN1806736,915710
Caldwell County, NC3702736,866711
Wood County, WV5410736,845712
James City County, VA5109536,841713
Umatilla County, OR4105936,779714
Sullivan County, NY3610536,653715
Lynchburg Independent City, VA5168036,598716
Bulloch County, GA1303136,540717
Kauai County, HI1500736,536718
Morgan County, IN1810936,532719
Jackson County, GA1315736,518720
Henderson County, TX4821336,518720
Leavenworth County, KS2010336,474722
Boone County, IN1801136,450723
Orange County, TX4836136,395724
Clinton County, NY3601936,302725
Clay County, MN2702736,268726
Island County, WA5302936,116727
Highlands County, FL1205536,094728
Clearfield County, PA4203335,987729
Cayuga County, NY3601135,952730
Chatham County, NC3703735,910731
Angelina County, TX4800535,893732
Lewis and Clark County, MT3004935,824733
Josephine County, OR4103335,786734
Talladega County, AL0112135,769735
Sauk, WI5511135,576736
Putnam County, TN4714135,355737
Ross County, OH3914135,318738
Van Buren County, MI2615935,167739
Wood, WI5514135,136740
Riley County, KS2016135,046741
Oconee County, SC4507335,039742
Wilson County, NC3719535,026743
Chemung County, NY3601535,019744
Lewis County, WA5304134,996745
Anderson County, TN4700134,949746
Orangeburg County, SC4507534,842747
Harrison County, WV5403334,765748
Isabella County, MI2607334,741749
Lincoln County, SD4608334,595750
Eddy County, NM3501534,483751
Lonoke County, AR0508534,468752
Washington County, VT5002334,360753
Surry County, NC3717134,200754
Tooele County, UT4904534,002755
Cattaraugus County, NY3600933,884756
White County, AR0514533,800757
Somerset County, PA4211133,659758
Columbia County, PA4203733,552759
Catoosa County, GA1304733,517760
Oldham County, KY2118533,501761
Shiawassee County, MI2615533,496762
Forrest County, MS2803533,282763
Vermilion County, IL1718333,251764
Warrick County, IN1817333,195765
Chippewa, WI5501733,181766
Liberty County, TX4829133,101767
York County, VA5119932,989768
Garfield County, CO0804532,910769
Madison County, NY3605332,766770
Sumter County, FL1211932,628771
Marquette County, MI2610332,543772
Butler County, KS2001532,491773
Allegany County, MD2400132,491773
Crow Wing County, MN2703532,410775
Adams County, IL1700132,358776
Pottawatomie County, OK4012532,342777
Armstrong County, PA4200532,307778
La Plata County, CO0806732,305779
Carbon County, PA4202532,252780
Carteret County, NC3703132,229781
Williamson County, IL1719932,146782
Hall County, NE3107931,903783
St. Landry Parish, LA2209731,891784
Wise County, TX4849731,891784
Grant County, IN1805331,833786
Barry County, MI2601531,665787
Otter Tail County, MN2711131,655788
Creek County, OK4003731,636789
Columbia, WI5502131,587790
Belknap, NH3300131,583791
Walton County, FL1213131,577792
Franklin County, NC3706931,571793
Knox County, OH3908331,550794
San Benito County, CA0606931,432795
Ward County, ND3810131,394796
Greenwood County, SC4504731,377797
Walker County, GA1329531,358798
Warren County, NY3611331,299799
Lea County, NM3502531,282800
Columbia County, NY3602131,181801
DeKalb County, AL0104931,052802
Effingham County, GA1310330,889803
Wayne County, IN1817730,881804
Livingston County, NY3605130,726805
Lamar County, MS2807330,722806
Valencia County, NM3506130,710807
Darlington County, SC4503130,561808
Lauderdale County, MS2807530,536809
Raleigh County, WV5408130,525810
Sandusky County, OH3914330,506811
Jefferson County, WV5403730,464812
Rutland County, VT5002130,446813
Stanly County, NC3716730,438814
Laurens County, SC4505930,313815
Haywood County, NC3708730,282816
Ionia County, MI2606730,280817
Walla Walla County, WA5307130,252818
Chisago County, MN2702530,246819
Granville County, NC3707730,243820
Pittsylvania County, VA5114330,210821
Aroostook County, ME2300330,205822
Saline County, KS2016930,176823
Belmont County, OH3901330,153824
Yuba County, CA0611529,997825
Greene County, TN4705929,995826
San Patricio County, TX4840929,906827
Columbia County, FL1202329,797828
Genesee County, NY3603729,736829
Watauga County, NC3718929,679830
Reno County, KS2015529,642831
Muskogee County, OK4010129,568832
Wilkes County, NC3719329,489833
Harrison County, TX4820329,485834
Sampson County, NC3716329,437835
Klamath County, OR4103529,291836
Kershaw County, SC4505529,291836
Scott County, KY2120929,281838
McCracken County, KY2114529,258839
Salem County, NJ3403329,180840
Lake County, CA0603329,158841
Pender County, NC3714129,150842
Hancock County, ME2300929,089843
Grays Harbor County, WA5302729,008844
Union County, OH3915928,974845
Bradford County, PA4201528,959846
Clallam County, WA5300928,886847
Pope County, AR0511528,869848
Scioto County, OH3914528,862849
Whiteside County, IL1719528,849850
Winona County, MN2716928,840851
Windsor County, VT5002728,809852
Warren County, IA1918128,783853
Spalding County, GA1325528,675854
Tipton County, TN4716728,461855
Lincoln County, MO2911328,448856
Marion County, OH3910128,444857
Lafayette County, MS2807128,393858
Hamblen County, TN4706328,385859
Montcalm County, MI2611728,350860
Nacogdoches County, TX4834728,210861
Iberia Parish, LA2204528,099862
Jackson County, IL1707728,083863
Queen Anne's County, MD2403528,079864
Lenoir County, NC3710728,078865
Otsego County, NY3607728,060866
Huron County, OH3907727,985867
Gordon County, GA1312927,976868
St. Joseph County, MI2614927,976868
Herkimer County, NY3604327,932870
Grant, WI5504327,861871
Washington County, NY3611527,831872
Buffalo County, NE3101927,777873
Jefferson County, AR0506927,740874
Jefferson County, OH3908127,729875
Athens County, OH3900927,694876
Calumet, WI5501527,565877
Hood County, TX4822127,560878
Dickson County, TN4704327,409879
Newton County, MO2914527,392880
Washington County, OH3916727,390881
Elko County, NV3200727,362882
Seneca County, OH3914727,313883
Franklin County, VT5001127,313883
Goodhue County, MN2704927,240885
Chaves County, NM3500527,165886
Taney County, MO2921327,142887
Garfield County, OK4004727,069888
Crawford County, AR0503326,922889
Washington County, VA5119126,806890
Ashland County, OH3900526,801891
Putnam County, WV5407926,795892
Pulaski County, KY2119926,745893
Jessamine County, KY2111326,666894
Charlottesville Independent City, VA5154026,642895
St. Francois County, MO2918726,637896
Putnam County, FL1210726,563897
Franklin County, VA5106726,522898
Grady County, OK4005126,474899
Pickaway County, OH3912926,460900
Boone County, IL1700726,377901
Oxford County, ME2301726,333902
Carson City County, NV3251026,282903
Jones County, MS2806726,252904
Lee County, NC3710526,174905
Autauga County, AL0100126,172906
Campbell County, VA5103126,165907
Kenai Peninsula Borough, AK0212226,161908
Coos County, OR4101126,147909
Liberty County, GA1317926,096910
Van Zandt County, TX4846726,082911
Bristol County, RI4400126,005912
Waupaca, WI5513525,943913
Dearborn County, IN1802925,931914
Box Elder County, UT4900325,904915
Worcester County, MD2404725,814916
Darke County, OH3903725,812917
Georgetown County, SC4504325,790918
Coffee County, TN4703125,749919
Shelby County, KY2121125,657920
Tehama County, CA0610325,650921
Marion County, WV5404925,621922
Grundy County, IL1706325,443923
Lowndes County, MS2808725,441924
Duplin County, NC3706125,424925
Rutherford County, NC3716125,376926
Pierce, WI5509325,369927
Walker County, AL0112725,347928
Franklin County, KY2107325,333929
Blount County, AL0100925,331930
Mason County, WA5304525,325931
Pike County, PA4210325,321932
Hardin County, TX4819925,321932
Starr County, TX4842725,227934
Henry County, IL1707325,217935
Cherokee County, SC4502125,196936
Ogle County, IL1714125,162937
Harrisonburg Independent City, VA5166025,153938
St. Charles Parish, LA2208925,134939
Christian County, KY2104725,085940
Summit County, UT4904325,039941
Auglaize County, OH3901124,980942
Wilson County, TX4849324,876943
Culpeper County, VA5104724,818944
Jefferson County, TN4708924,800945
Otero County, NM3503524,798946
Laurel County, KY2112524,692947
Perry County, PA4209924,583948
Beltrami County, MN2700724,532949
Polk, WI5509524,519950
Cass County, MI2602724,491951
Columbia County, OR4100924,437952
Williams County, ND3810524,427953
Kandiyohi County, MN2706724,425954
Barron, WI5500524,406955
Carter County, TN4701924,218956
Shelby County, OH3914924,178957
McKinley County, NM3503124,155958
Walker County, TX4847124,150959
Coryell County, TX4809924,123960
Dunn, WI5503324,111961
Vermilion Parish, LA2211324,087962
Navarro County, TX4834924,061963
Lamar County, TX4827724,052964
Iron County, UT4902124,030965
Whitman County, WA5307523,996966
Hawkins County, TN4707323,986967
Carroll, NH3300323,974968
Cerro Gordo County, IA1903323,919969
Anderson County, TX4800123,913970
Russell County, AL0111323,896971
McMinn County, TN4710723,880972
Henry County, VA5108923,868973
Coles County, IL1702923,855974
Tuscola County, MI2615723,853975
Pearl River County, MS2810923,847976
Acadia Parish, LA2200123,841977
Bingham County, ID1601123,817978
Maverick County, TX4832323,803979
Lawrence County, OH3908723,780980
Noble County, IN1811323,760981
Loudon County, TN4710523,696982
Cumberland County, TN4703523,685983
Colbert County, AL0103323,646984
Bedford County, PA4200923,622985
Roane County, TN4714523,617986
Burnet County, TX4805323,570987
Jackson County, AL0107123,484988
Waller County, TX4847323,475989
Lyon County, NV3201923,407990
Newaygo County, MI2612323,400991
Mercer County, OH3910723,398992
Monroe, WI5508123,377993
Nelson County, KY2117923,276994
Shelby County, IN1814523,275995
Campbell County, WY5600523,242996
Marshall County, IN1809923,239997
Douglas County, NV3200523,210998
Summit County, CO0811723,179999
Kittitas County, WA5303723,1771000
Clinton County, IA1904523,1541001
Dubois County, IN1803723,1451002
Sullivan, NH3301923,1451002
Macoupin County, IL1711723,1251004
Johnson County, MO2910123,1051005
Rusk County, TX4840123,0741006
Douglas, WI5503123,0291007
Jackson County, IN1807122,9621008
Columbus County, NC3704722,9411009
Val Verde County, TX4846522,9321010
Logan County, OH3909122,8651011
Cortland County, NY3602322,8531012
DeKalb County, IN1803322,7581013
Oktibbeha County, MS2810522,7221014
Tioga County, NY3610722,6871015
Fulton County, NY3603522,6561016
Wayne County, PA4212722,4861017
Fulton County, OH3905122,4551018
Venango County, PA4212122,4441019
Somerset County, ME2302522,4291020
Shenandoah County, VA5117122,4261021
Washington County, OK4014722,3101022
Montgomery County, NY3605722,3061023
Gibson County, TN4705322,2621024
Manassas Independent City, VA5168322,2531025
Kerr County, TX4826522,2511026
St. Martin Parish, LA2209922,1891027
Cheatham County, TN4702122,1861028
Muscatine County, IA1913922,1751029
Henry County, IN1806522,1651030
Benton County, MN2700922,1441031
Kendall County, TX4825922,1321032
Chesterfield County, SC4502522,1281033
Henderson County, KY2110122,1161034
Logan County, OK4008322,0811035
Chenango County, NY3601722,0801036
Montrose County, CO0808522,0101037
Windham County, VT5002521,9771038
Douglas County, WA5301721,9681039
Itasca County, MN2706121,9631040
Lincoln Parish, LA2206121,9591041
Madison County, ID1606521,9411042
Stokes County, NC3716921,9361043
Knox County, IL1709521,8561044
Medina County, TX4832521,8281045
Stephenson County, IL1717721,8231046
Atascosa County, TX4801321,7071047
Curry County, NM3500921,6801048
Gila County, AZ0400721,6771049
Wharton County, TX4848121,6701050
Carter County, OK4001921,5121051
Isanti County, MN2705921,5031052
Edgecombe County, NC3706521,4391053
Calaveras County, CA0600921,4281054
Crittenden County, AR0503521,4221055
Coffee County, AL0103121,4021056
Callaway County, MO2902721,3831057
Colquitt County, GA1307121,3771058
Ohio County, WV5406921,3671059
Sioux County, IA1916721,3401060
Bryan County, OK4001321,3341061
Tuolumne County, CA0610921,3171062
Sweetwater County, WY5603721,2741063
Lawrence County, IN1809321,2471064
Bedford County, TN4700321,2231065
Steele County, MN2714721,2211066
Preble County, OH3913521,1361067
Douglas County, MN2704121,1341068
Nicollet County, MN2710321,0981069
Mifflin County, PA4208721,0761070
Nez Perce County, ID1606921,0571071
Ottawa County, OH3912321,0501072
Green, WI5504521,0491073
Mercer County, WV5405521,0361074
Shawano, WI5511521,0241075
Pettis County, MO2915920,9711076
Cherokee County, TX4807320,9361077
McDowell County, NC3711120,8771078
Davie County, NC3705920,8731079
Camden County, GA1303920,8691080
Erath County, TX4814320,8501081
Lincoln County, OR4104120,8481082
Madison County, OH3909720,8041083
Brown County, SD4601320,7951084
Steuben County, IN1815120,7851085
Holmes County, OH3907520,7831086
Dale County, AL0104520,7241087
Osage County, OK4011320,7041088
Waldo County, ME2302720,6131089
Warren County, VA5118720,6111090
Susquehanna County, PA4211520,6061091
Finney County, KS2005520,6021092
Jefferson County, PA4206520,5871093
Oconto, WI5508320,5751094
Addison County, VT5000120,5661095
Latah County, ID1605720,5491096
Clinton County, IL1702720,5481097
Halifax County, NC3708320,5011098
Apache County, AZ0400120,4871099
Mower County, MN2709920,4631100
Hillsdale County, MI2605920,4461101
Harrison County, IN1806120,3861102
Monroe County, TN4712320,3561103
Okanogan County, WA5304720,3461104
Franklin County, TN4705120,3431105
Warren County, MS2814920,3351106
Hoke County, NC3709320,3071107
Greene County, NY3603920,2711108
Ravalli County, MT3008120,2301109
Albany County, WY5600120,2161110
Knox County, ME2301320,1941111
Snyder County, PA4210920,1721112
LaGrange County, IN1808720,0731113
Jasper County, IA1909920,0671114
Greene County, AR0505520,0651115
Dare County, NC3705520,0631116
Bonner County, ID1601720,0581117
Louisa County, VA5110920,0491118
Champaign County, OH3902120,0331119
Huntingdon County, PA4206120,0121120
Scott County, MO2920120,0001121
Pike County, KY2119519,9771122
Jackson County, NC3709919,9571123
Union County, PA4211919,9121124
St. Bernard Parish, LA2208719,8541125
Phelps County, MO2916119,8281126
Cooke County, TX4809719,8201127
Chilton County, AL0102119,8181128
St. Mary Parish, LA2210119,8161129
Madison County, NE3111919,8161129
Webster County, IA1918719,7741131
Tift County, GA1327719,7511132
Miller County, AR0509119,7501133
Gloucester County, VA5107319,7051134
Caldwell County, TX4805519,6691135
St. John the Baptist Parish, LA2209519,6471136
Santa Cruz County, AZ0402319,6361137
McClain County, OK4008719,6281138
Franklin County, NY3603319,6141139
Brown County, OH3901519,5941140
Des Moines County, IA1905719,5871141
Beaufort County, NC3701319,5781142
Isle of Wight County, VA5109319,5701143
Gibson County, IN1805119,5341144
Oconee County, GA1321919,5101145
Dodge County, NE3105319,5011146
Sanilac County, MI2615119,4901147
Chambers County, TX4807119,4891148
Marinette, WI5507519,4661149
Allegany County, NY3600319,4411150
Lawrence County, TN4709919,4321151
Sagadahoc County, ME2302319,4211152
Mayes County, OK4009719,4111153
McLeod County, MN2708519,4081154
Clatsop County, OR4100719,3851155
Effingham County, IL1704919,3701156
Fayette County, TN4704719,3701156
Branch County, MI2602319,3561158
Talbot County, MD2404119,3271159
Danville Independent City, VA5159019,2261160
Newberry County, SC4507119,2231161
Tioga County, PA4211719,1481162
Laurens County, GA1317519,1421163
Brookings County, SD4601119,1381164
Delaware County, NY3602519,1171165
Habersham County, GA1313719,0691166
Stevens County, WA5306519,0621167
Pontotoc County, OK4012319,0441168
Le Flore County, OK4007919,0351169
Williams County, OH3917118,9921170
Warren County, PA4212318,9771171
Monroe County, IL1713318,9021172
Woodford County, IL1720318,8701173
Coffee County, GA1306918,8691174
Camden County, MO2902918,8611175
Montgomery County, IN1810718,8521176
Barren County, KY2100918,8521176
Gadsden County, FL1203918,8331178
Becker County, MN2700518,8331178
Putnam County, OH3913718,8171180
Calloway County, KY2103518,7991181
Hancock County, MS2804518,7761182
Cherokee County, OK4002118,7371183
Crawford County, KS2003718,7291184
Tallapoosa County, AL0112318,6521185
Fremont County, WY5601318,6351186
Guernsey County, OH3905918,6231187
Marion County, IA1912518,6141188
Knox County, IN1808318,5841189
Person County, NC3714518,5711190
Hopkins County, KY2110718,5621191
Stephens County, OK4013718,5361192
Stark County, ND3808918,4611193
Polk County, GA1323318,4291194
Huntington County, IN1806918,3441195
Clinton County, PA4203518,3381196
Lincoln County, NE3111118,3271197
Kay County, OK4007118,3071198
Scotts Bluff County, NE3115718,2871199
Bryan County, GA1302918,2861200
Caroline County, MD2401118,2701201
Mecosta County, MI2610718,2471202
Crawford County, OH3903318,2081203
Marshall County, IA1912718,2041204
Alexander County, NC3700318,1591205
Wyoming County, NY3612118,1311206
Defiance County, OH3903918,0851207
Bennington County, VT5000318,0701208
Wapello County, IA1917918,0681209
Suwannee County, FL1212118,0461210
Polk County, TX4837318,0231211
Lawrence County, MO2910918,0181212
Gratiot County, MI2605717,9981213
Cass County, IN1801717,9951214
Delaware County, OK4004117,9901215
Butler County, MO2902317,9861216
Warren County, MO2921917,9711217
Carlton County, MN2701717,9271218
Yadkin County, NC3719717,9231219
Upshur County, TX4845917,9141220
Boyd County, KY2101917,8821221
Whitley County, IN1818317,8811222
Oneida, WI5508517,8461223
Okeechobee County, FL1209317,8011224
Emmet County, MI2604717,7721225
Clark, WI5501917,7371226
Lee County, IL1710317,7241227
Wood County, TX4849917,6931228
Clinton County, OH3902717,6821229
Marion County, IL1712117,6801230
Platte County, NE3114117,6681231
Morrison County, MN2709717,6531232
Orleans County, NY3607317,5671233
Hopkins County, TX4822317,5441234
Jefferson County, IL1708117,5251235
Vance County, NC3718117,5011236
Botetourt County, VA5102317,4941237
Orange County, VA5113717,4801238
Miami County, KS2012117,4761239
Baldwin County, GA1300917,4091240
Bureau County, IL1701117,3921241
Laclede County, MO2910517,3861242
Mississippi County, AR0509317,3581243
McKean County, PA4208317,3551244
Fannin County, TX4814717,3291245
Webster County, MO2922517,3091246
Nye County, NV3202317,2971247
Adams County, IN1800117,2551248
Clark County, KY2104917,2551248
Clinton County, IN1802317,2311250
Siskiyou County, CA0609317,2271251
Silver Bow County, MT3009317,1911252
Delta County, MI2604117,1811253
McPherson County, KS2011317,1711254
Jackson County, FL1206317,1451255
Clarion County, PA4203117,1311256
Pittsburg County, OK4012117,1291257
Ford County, KS2005717,0881258
Ellis County, KS2005117,0361259
Highland County, OH3907117,0361259
Juneau Borough, AK0211016,9991261
Essex County, NY3603116,9951262
Harvey County, KS2007916,9901263
Washington County, MS2815116,9851264
Lincoln County, TN4710316,9001265
Warren County, TN4717716,8691266
Putnam County, IN1813316,8681267
Jim Wells County, TX4824916,8521268
Lafayette County, MO2910716,8471269
Rio Arriba County, NM3503916,8351270
Colleton County, SC4502916,8211271
Morrow County, OH3911716,8151272
Pasquotank County, NC3713916,7941273
Adams County, NE3100116,7921274
Lincoln County, ME2301516,7891275
Daviess County, IN1802716,7721276
Richmond County, NC3715316,7271277
Levy County, FL1207516,7251278
Lumpkin County, GA1318716,7191279
Matagorda County, TX4832116,7121280
Accomack County, VA5100116,7081281
Washington Parish, LA2211716,7031282
Polk County, MN2711916,6721283
Lyon County, KS2011116,6661284
Livingston County, IL1710516,6631285
Harris County, GA1314516,6491286
Greene County, PA4205916,6261287
Dyer County, TN4704516,5971288
Morgan County, CO0808716,5821289
Morgan County, IL1713716,5781290
Howell County, MO2909116,5411291
Independence County, AR0506316,5271292
Routt County, CO0810716,4911293
Thomas County, GA1327516,4701294
Franklin County, IL1705516,4561295
Jasper County, IN1807316,4351296
Hill County, TX4821716,4091297
Lee County, IA1911116,3501298
Natchitoches Parish, LA2206916,3431299
Le Sueur County, MN2707916,3071300
Cowley County, KS2003516,2981301
Baxter County, AR0500516,2961302
Fayette County, WV5401916,2861303
Weakley County, TN4718316,2671304
White County, GA1331116,2661305
Freeborn County, MN2704716,2161306
Morton County, ND3805916,1911307
Houghton County, MI2606116,1831308
Sequoyah County, OK4013516,1681309
Pulaski County, VA5115516,1491310
Wasatch County, UT4905116,1411311
Alcorn County, MS2800316,0571312
Boone County, AR0500916,0361313
Chippewa County, MI2603316,0311314
Seneca County, NY3609916,0271315
Greenbrier County, WV5402516,0051316
Trempealeau, WI5512115,9521317
Perry County, OH3912715,9141318
Orange County, VT5001715,9051319
Vernon Parish, LA2211515,8831320
Marshall County, TN4711715,8601321
Graves County, KY2108315,8491322
Union County, AR0513915,8471323
Wayne County, WV5409915,8381324
Lincoln County, OK4008115,7761325
Garrett County, MD2402315,7751326
Tazewell County, VA5118515,7481327
Chambers County, AL0101715,7481327
Okmulgee County, OK4011115,7121329
Brown County, TX4804915,7011330
Dorchester County, MD2401915,6841331
Halifax County, VA5108315,6821332
Elk County, PA4204715,6771333
Custer County, OK4003915,6751334
Sheridan County, WY5603315,6531335
Covington County, AL0103915,6531335
Macon County, NC3711315,6371337
Preston County, WV5407715,6171338
Barry County, MO2900915,5891339
Hendry County, FL1205115,5871340
Teton County, WY5603915,5751341
Ware County, GA1329915,5551342
Monroe County, MS2809515,5341343
Codington County, SD4602915,5181344
Miami County, IN1810315,5171345
Murray County, GA1321315,5051346
Park County, WY5602915,4591347
Pike County, AL0110915,4281348
Huron County, MI2606315,4011349
Caroline County, VA5103315,3691350
Graham County, AZ0400915,3511351
Elbert County, CO0803915,3441352
Door, WI5502915,2881353
Vernon, WI5512315,2781354
Pickens County, GA1322715,2711355
Fulton County, IL1705715,2621356
Fremont County, CO0804315,2511357
Taos County, NM3505515,2181358
Prince George County, VA5114915,2061359
Cocke County, TN4702915,1641360
Washington County, TX4847715,1551361
Pine County, MN2711515,1541362
Boone County, IA1901515,1511363
Marshall County, KY2115715,1381364
Amherst County, VA5100915,1361365
Giles County, TN4705515,1261366
Avoyelles Parish, LA2200915,1091367
Wabash County, IN1816915,1011368
Jefferson County, IN1807715,0781369
Lincoln, WI5506915,0711370
Van Wert County, OH3916115,0541371
Decatur County, IN1803115,0521372
Plymouth County, IA1914915,0331373
Campbell County, TN4701314,9781374
Woodford County, KY2123914,9491375
Wakulla County, FL1212914,9211376
Amador County, CA0600514,9001377
Winchester Independent City, VA5184014,8921378
Wexford County, MI2616514,8541379
Montgomery County, KS2012514,8011380
Pontotoc County, MS2811514,7731381
Escambia County, AL0105314,7621382
Transylvania County, NC3717514,7471383
Coos, NH3300714,7411384
Lee County, GA1317714,7171385
Dallas County, AL0104714,7111386
Franklin County, AL0105914,6961387
Pulaski County, MO2916914,6921388
Schoharie County, NY3609514,6371389
Lincoln County, MS2808514,6351390
Lyon County, MN2708314,6311391
Bladen County, NC3701714,6291392
Christian County, IL1702114,6151393
Beauregard Parish, LA2201114,6061394
Polk County, MO2916714,5841395
Marion County, MO2912714,5651396
Pike County, MS2811314,5191397
Delta County, CO0802914,5191397
Wells County, IN1817914,5141399
Marshall County, MS2809314,5051400
Webster Parish, LA2211914,4931401
Iroquois County, IL1707514,4811402
Hood River County, OR4102714,4701403
Cass County, MN2702114,4671404
Caledonia County, VT5000514,4601405
Brown County, MN2701514,4351406
McCurtain County, OK4008914,3831407
Coshocton County, OH3903114,3771408
Randolph County, IL1715714,3711409
Ripley County, IN1813714,3261410
Henry County, TN4707914,3211411
Lawrence County, AL0107914,3061412
Fredericksburg Independent City, VA5163014,2821413
Marshall County, WV5405114,2681414
Powhatan County, VA5114514,2531415
Franklin County, ME2300714,2411416
Union County, MS2814514,2221417
DeSoto County, FL1202714,1851418
Meade County, SD4609314,1381419
Currituck County, NC3705314,1171420
Bremer County, IA1901714,1031421
Austin County, TX4801514,0961422
Ottawa County, OK4011514,0771423
Iberville Parish, LA2204714,0401424
Howard County, TX4822714,0401424
Jefferson County, ID1605114,0351426
Franklin County, KS2005914,0231427
Fluvanna County, VA5106514,0211428
Hot Spring County, AR0505914,0191429
Lamoille County, VT5001513,8881430
Stone County, MO2920913,8731431
Fayette County, OH3904713,8691432
Hardin County, OH3906513,8121433
Smyth County, VA5117313,8111434
Wythe County, VA5119713,7761435
Washington County, IN1817513,7711436
Dinwiddie County, VA5105313,7691437
Benton County, IA1901113,7451438
Whitley County, KY2123513,7371439
Iowa, WI5504913,7311440
Greene County, IN1805513,7281441
Jones County, GA1316913,6961442
Washington County, ME2302913,6881443
Posey County, IN1812913,6801444
Uintah County, UT4904713,6711445
Mason County, MI2610513,6661446
West Baton Rouge Parish, LA2212113,6481447
Todd County, MN2715313,6151448
Wyoming County, PA4213113,6101449
Palo Pinto County, TX4836313,6021450
Jennings County, IN1807913,5991451
White County, IN1818113,5771452
Fairfax Independent City, VA5160013,5731453
Cass County, NE3102513,5701454
Gillespie County, TX4817113,5421455
Barton County, KS2000913,5261456
King George County, VA5109913,5151457
Kleberg County, TX4827313,4961458
Jackson County, WV5403513,4781459
McDonough County, IL1710913,4581460
Juneau, WI5505713,4461461
Chester County, SC4502313,4451462
Greenup County, KY2108913,4441463
Wise County, VA5119513,4321464
Meeker County, MN2709313,4261465
Rhea County, TN4714313,4011466
Wasco County, OR4106513,3601467
Lawrence County, SD4608113,3431468