USA Counties in Profile

Labor Force 2017

 FIPS CodeDataRank
Los Angeles County, CA060375,123,9331
Cook County, IL170312,653,1532
Harris County, TX482012,268,9443
Maricopa County, AZ040132,134,9874
Orange County, CA060591,618,8285
San Diego County, CA060731,584,6556
Miami-Dade County, FL120861,384,2247
Dallas County, TX481131,333,9338
Kings County, NY360471,245,9439
King County, WA530331,230,20810
Queens County, NY360811,190,29211
Riverside County, CA060651,073,84312
Clark County, NV320031,072,59313
Santa Clara County, CA060851,040,55814
Tarrant County, TX484391,033,31715
Broward County, FL120111,026,33016
San Bernardino County, CA06071950,76517
New York County, NY36061939,68918
Bexar County, TX48029924,59019
Middlesex County, MA25017885,20720
Alameda County, CA06001848,33521
Wayne County, MI26163789,08822
Suffolk County, NY36103782,68923
Orange County, FL12095731,39824
Palm Beach County, FL12099724,46525
Hillsborough County, FL12057723,97326
Nassau County, NY36059707,99727
Philadelphia County, PA42101704,05328
Sacramento County, CA06067702,04929
Travis County, TX48453698,75530
Hennepin County, MN27053698,45731
Franklin County, OH39049680,58432
Oakland County, MI26125662,75233
Allegheny County, PA42003645,90634
Fairfax County, VA51059629,69835
Salt Lake County, UT49035621,75936
Bronx County, NY36005621,64937
Cuyahoga County, OH39035610,87438
Mecklenburg County, NC37119601,99839
Wake County, NC37183572,77140
San Francisco County, CA06075568,72241
Contra Costa County, CA06013563,86342
Montgomery County, MD24031557,41243
Fulton County, GA13121548,02344
St. Louis County, MO29189527,50745
Collin County, TX48085527,31746
DuPage County, IL17043515,68347
Prince George's County, MD24033511,76648
Pinellas County, FL12103490,06149
Fairfield County, CT09001485,35750
Westchester County, NY36119484,10751
Duval County, FL12031483,71752
Bergen County, NJ34003483,32453
Gwinnett County, GA13135482,87854
Marion County, IN18097482,56855
Hartford County, CT09003481,24256
Milwaukee, WI55079478,33357
Pima County, AZ04019475,62258
Honolulu County, HI15003471,33059
Denton County, TX48121464,58160
New Haven County, CT09009462,38261
Multnomah County, OR41051457,15162
Baltimore County, MD24005453,19763
San Mateo County, CA06081452,44564
Fresno County, CA06019449,59565
Montgomery County, PA42091448,71066
Erie County, NY36029448,64567
Middlesex County, NJ34023442,31368
Macomb County, MI26099441,49169
Shelby County, TN47157439,41570
Worcester County, MA25027434,15071
Suffolk County, MA25025433,07272
Ventura County, CA06111426,11673
Cobb County, GA13067423,39874
Snohomish County, WA53061421,36975
Pierce County, WA53053417,21976
Essex County, MA25009414,54877
Hamilton County, OH39061411,26078
District of Columbia, DC11001400,89479
Denver County, CO08031397,16680
DeKalb County, GA13089394,68881
Jefferson County, KY21111394,24882
Davidson County, TN47037388,11283
Kern County, CA06029384,94484
Oklahoma County, OK40109378,07685
Norfolk County, MA25021377,84486
Lake County, IL17097370,97287
Essex County, NJ34013370,50388
Fort Bend County, TX48157369,78889
Monroe County, NY36055364,39490
Jackson County, MO29095363,85491
Hudson County, NJ34017362,64692
Will County, IL17197361,59293
Kent County, MI26081355,11194
El Paso County, TX48141353,38795
Arapahoe County, CO08005351,41796
Hidalgo County, TX48215341,60297
Bucks County, PA42017341,43398
Lee County, FL12071335,54299
Johnson County, KS20091332,197100
Monmouth County, NJ34025330,689101
El Paso County, CO08041326,663102
Bernalillo County, NM35001326,340103
Jefferson County, CO08059325,390104
San Joaquin County, CA06077324,788105
Providence County, RI44007323,988106
Washington County, OR41067323,022107
Dane, WI55025322,336108
Tulsa County, OK40143319,989109
Anne Arundel County, MD24003309,214110
Jefferson County, AL01073309,076111
New Castle County, DE10003296,289112
Delaware County, PA42045294,762113
Baltimore City County, MD24510294,248114
Polk County, FL12105293,587115
Utah County, UT49049292,474116
Bristol County, MA25005292,342117
Douglas County, NE31055288,566118
Ramsey County, MN27123287,472119
Williamson County, TX48491287,330120
Chester County, PA42029281,136121
Lancaster County, PA42071280,293122
Union County, NJ34039276,968123
Plymouth County, MA25023274,224124
Summit County, OH39153274,131125
Ocean County, NJ34029271,129126
Brevard County, FL12009268,757127
Kane County, IL17089267,675128
Montgomery County, TX48339267,342129
Sonoma County, CA06097262,807130
Adams County, CO08001261,302131
Guilford County, NC37081260,244132
Morris County, NJ34027259,911133
Polk County, IA19153259,419134
Camden County, NJ34007256,929135
Montgomery County, OH39113253,576136
Volusia County, FL12127251,509137
Seminole County, FL12117250,562138
Greenville County, SC45045247,585139
Passaic County, NJ34031245,454140
Sedgwick County, KS20173244,662141
Stanislaus County, CA06099243,235142
Spokane County, WA53063240,421143
Prince William County, VA51153239,833144
Dakota County, MN27037239,345145
Washoe County, NV32031239,119146
Knox County, TN47093237,543147
York County, PA42133234,356148
Burlington County, NJ34005234,179149
Ada County, ID16001232,954150
East Baton Rouge Parish, LA22033232,758151
Virginia Beach Independent City, VA51810232,521152
Hillsborough, NH33011231,152153
Lake County, IN18089229,520154
Pasco County, FL12101227,733155
Clark County, WA53011227,382156
Richmond County, NY36085226,924157
Waukesha, WI55133226,578158
Hampden County, MA25013223,137159
Onondaga County, NY36067221,699160
Monterey County, CA06053220,120161
St. Charles County, MO29183219,820162
Clackamas County, OR41005218,947163
Santa Barbara County, CA06083216,954164
Jefferson Parish, LA22051215,779165
Berks County, PA42011212,082166
Lucas County, OH39095211,724167
Loudoun County, VA51107211,626168
Solano County, CA06095209,199169
Tulare County, CA06107205,423170
Charleston County, SC45019204,937171
Richland County, SC45079199,987172
Mercer County, NJ34021198,846173
Anoka County, MN27003195,328174
Larimer County, CO08069195,084175
Washtenaw County, MI26161193,566176
Butler County, OH39017192,374177
Pulaski County, AR05119190,086178
Lehigh County, PA42077188,781179
Stark County, OH39151187,574180
Boulder County, CO08013186,852181
Mobile County, AL01097186,239182
Sarasota County, FL12115185,793183
Forsyth County, NC37067184,234184
Chesterfield County, VA51041183,860185
Douglas County, CO08035183,263186
Genesee County, MI26049183,109187
Howard County, MD24027182,804188
Lane County, OR41039182,399189
Placer County, CA06061182,169190
Henrico County, VA51087182,026191
Westmoreland County, PA42129181,839192
Orange County, NY36071181,557193
Rockingham, NH33015181,322194
Allen County, IN18003180,751195
Orleans Parish, LA22071179,465196
Hamilton County, TN47065176,554197
Hamilton County, IN18057175,574198
Madison County, AL01089175,153199
Manatee County, FL12081174,945200
Fayette County, KY21067174,304201
Somerset County, NJ34035173,325202
Collier County, FL12021171,979203
Brazoria County, TX48039171,954204
Davis County, UT49011170,335205
Rutherford County, TN47149169,956206
Osceola County, FL12097169,949207
Lancaster County, NE31109168,999208
Pinal County, AZ04021168,806209
Nueces County, TX48355167,523210
McHenry County, IL17111167,389211
Cameron County, TX48061166,268212
Durham County, NC37063165,496213
Cumberland County, ME23005165,341214
Marion County, OR41047162,450215
Galveston County, TX48167161,703216
Albany County, NY36001159,950217
Northampton County, PA42095158,727218
Luzerne County, PA42079158,265219
Weld County, CO08123157,286220
Ottawa County, MI26139157,285221
Lubbock County, TX48303155,834222
St. Louis City County, MO29510155,752223
Anchorage Borough, AK02020155,462224
Rockland County, NY36087154,508225
Leon County, FL12073152,544226
Lorain County, OH39093151,638227
Gloucester County, NJ34015151,568228
Lake County, FL12069151,015229
Ingham County, MI26065150,600230
Arlington County, VA51013149,627231
Greene County, MO29077147,999232
Lexington County, SC45063147,870233
Spartanburg County, SC45083146,296234
Escambia County, FL12033144,784235
Dutchess County, NY36027144,725236
Santa Cruz County, CA06087143,802237
Horry County, SC45051143,389238
Brown, WI55009143,350239
San Luis Obispo County, CA06079142,066240
Dauphin County, PA42043141,982241
Washington County, MN27163141,336242
Marin County, CA06041141,308243
Bell County, TX48027141,233244
Cleveland County, OK40027140,218245
New London County, CT09011139,444246
Chatham County, GA13051139,026247
Harford County, MD24025138,729248
Winnebago County, IL17201138,602249
St. Lucie County, FL12111138,067250
Buncombe County, NC37021136,994251
Alachua County, FL12001136,013252
Thurston County, WA53067134,847253
Clayton County, GA13063134,595254
Clay County, MO29047134,548255
St. Joseph County, IN18141133,864256
Marion County, FL12083133,553257
Madison County, IL17119133,452258
York County, SC45091133,410259
Benton County, AR05007132,496260
Kalamazoo County, MI26077132,438261
Frederick County, MD24021131,266262
Erie County, PA42049130,755263
Cherokee County, GA13057129,987264
Cumberland County, PA42041129,985265
Cumberland County, NC37051127,617266
Yakima County, WA53077126,814267
St. Clair County, IL17163125,758268
Weber County, UT49057124,363269
Lake County, OH39085124,193270
St. Johns County, FL12109122,964271
Washington County, AR05143122,329272
Kitsap County, WA53035121,104273
Atlantic County, NJ34001121,102274
Chesapeake Independent City, VA51550119,577275
Union County, NC37179119,334276
New Hanover County, NC37129118,501277
Saratoga County, NY36091118,482278
Linn County, IA19113118,275279
McLennan County, TX48309118,021280
Williamson County, TN47187118,004281
St. Tammany Parish, LA22103117,253282
Jefferson County, MO29099116,746283
Richmond Independent City, VA51760116,588284
Warren County, OH39165116,363285
Merced County, CA06047116,088286
Forsyth County, GA13117114,728287
Webb County, TX48479114,696288
Brazos County, TX48041113,424289
York County, ME23031113,416290
Lafayette Parish, LA22055113,098291
Barnstable County, MA25001112,489292
Henry County, GA13151112,204293
Elkhart County, IN18039111,740294
Norfolk Independent City, VA51710111,699295
Hinds County, MS28049110,762296
Whatcom County, WA53073110,074297
Minnehaha County, SD46099109,516298
Shelby County, AL01117109,331299
Calcasieu Parish, LA22019108,795300
Gaston County, NC37071108,698301
Hays County, TX48209108,012302
Yolo County, CA06113107,775303
Jefferson County, TX48245107,321304
Delaware County, OH39041106,926305
Washington County, PA42125106,484306
Lackawanna County, PA42069106,305307
Smith County, TX48423105,896308
Litchfield County, CT09005105,736309
Caddo Parish, LA22017105,707310
Montgomery County, AL01101105,505311
Clermont County, OH39025105,450312
Mahoning County, OH39099105,154313
Outagamie, WI55087104,727314
Clay County, FL12019104,588315
Champaign County, IL17019104,527316
Cabarrus County, NC37025104,403317
Jackson County, OR41029103,952318
Sangamon County, IL17167103,457319
Butte County, CA06007102,982320
Sussex County, DE10005102,929321
St. Louis County, MN27137102,698322
Cass County, ND38017102,364323
Oneida County, NY36065102,069324
Yavapai County, AZ04025101,763325
Livingston County, MI26093101,400326
Niagara County, NY36063101,134327
Hall County, GA13139100,338328
Racine, WI55101100,142329
Tuscaloosa County, AL0112599,237330
Alexandria Independent City, VA5151098,590331
Berkeley County, SC4501598,452332
Butler County, PA4201998,326333
Boone County, MO2901997,496334
Benton County, WA5300597,430335
Canyon County, ID1602796,377336
Okaloosa County, FL1209195,850337
Sumner County, TN4716595,769338
Chittenden County, VT5000795,645339
Medina County, OH3910395,615340
Yuma County, AZ0402795,167341
Carroll County, MD2401394,869342
Winnebago, WI5513994,244343
Tippecanoe County, IN1815794,220344
Johnston County, NC3710193,991345
Dona Ana County, NM3501393,805346
Middlesex County, CT0900793,686347
Deschutes County, OR4101793,470348
Vanderburgh County, IN1816393,131349
Sarpy County, NE3115392,240350
Baldwin County, AL0100391,567351
Hawaii County, HI1500191,412352
Kent County, RI4400391,029353
Shawnee County, KS2017790,915354
Stearns County, MN2714590,157355
Newport News Independent City, VA5170090,074356
Kenosha, WI5505989,921357
El Dorado County, CA0601789,886358
Licking County, OH3908989,801359
Trumbull County, OH3915589,686360
Anderson County, SC4500789,559361
Midland County, TX4832989,359362
Pitt County, NC3714789,270363
Bay County, FL1200588,900364
Ulster County, NY3611188,895365
Hampshire County, MA2501588,508366
McLean County, IL1711388,354367
DeSoto County, MS2803388,199368
Portage County, OH3913387,688369
Saginaw County, MI2614587,662370
Ellis County, TX4813987,132371
Iredell County, NC3709787,100372
Harrison County, MS2804786,789373
Richmond County, GA1324586,601374
Tolland County, CT0901386,570375
Maui County, HI1500986,545376
Olmsted County, MN2710986,420377
Hendricks County, IN1806386,205378
Scott County, IA1916386,085379
Kenton County, KY2111786,025380
Broome County, NY3600785,835381
Charles County, MD2401785,792382
Rock, WI5510585,722383
Peoria County, IL1714385,721384
Porter County, IN1812785,418385
Beaver County, PA4200784,912386
Johnson County, IA1910384,887387
Kanawha County, WV5403984,245388
Mohave County, AZ0401582,407389
Rensselaer County, NY3608382,277390
Paulding County, GA1322382,244391
Scott County, MN2713982,194392
Greene County, OH3905782,142393
Monroe County, PA4208981,955394
Yellowstone County, MT3011181,485395
Merrimack, NH3301381,116396
Montgomery County, TN4712580,988397
Johnson County, IN1808180,529398
Davidson County, NC3705780,147399
Alamance County, NC3700179,767400
Muscogee County, GA1321579,554401
Centre County, PA4202778,636402
Catawba County, NC3703578,425403
Santa Rosa County, FL1211378,353404
Muskegon County, MI2612178,193405
Kent County, DE1000178,132406
Ector County, TX4813578,116407
Washington, WI5513177,851408
Guadalupe County, TX4818777,510409
Fairfield County, OH3904577,449410
Johnson County, TX4825177,413411
Wyandotte County, KS2020977,204412
Penobscot County, ME2301977,131413
Franklin County, PA4205576,656414
Schenectady County, NY3609376,475415
Monroe County, MI2611576,449416
Orange County, NC3713576,435417
Washington County, MD2404376,209418
Rankin County, MS2812175,655419
Kootenai County, ID1605575,457420
St. Clair County, MI2614775,420421
Coconino County, AZ0400575,381422
Sussex County, NJ3403775,277423
Pueblo County, CO0810174,580424
Shasta County, CA0608974,476425
Aiken County, SC4500374,442426
Wright County, MN2717174,355427
Marathon, WI5507374,325428
Jackson County, MI2607574,314429
Dorchester County, SC4503574,263430
Beaufort County, SC4501374,104431
Imperial County, CA0602573,980432
Mesa County, CO0807773,877433
Napa County, CA0605573,873434
Berrien County, MI2602173,790435
Lee County, AL0108173,520436
Columbia County, GA1307372,880437
Santa Fe County, NM3504972,851438
Coweta County, GA1307772,479439
Martin County, FL1208572,370440
Douglas County, GA1309772,367441
Strafford, NH3301772,363442
Ouachita Parish, LA2207370,946443
Washington County, UT4905370,817444
Rock Island County, IL1716170,698445
Wood County, OH3917370,693446
Lebanon County, PA4207570,550447
Wilson County, TN4718970,373448
Randall County, TX4838170,283449
Charlotte County, FL1201570,269450
Sullivan County, TN4716370,193451
Canadian County, OK4001769,836452
Stafford County, VA5117969,689453
Bibb County, GA1302169,653454
Hernando County, FL1205369,356455
Houston County, GA1315369,194456
Washington County, RI4400969,144457
Livingston Parish, LA2206368,804458
Boone County, KY2101568,431459
Black Hawk County, IA1901368,275460
La Crosse, WI5506368,207461
Kendall County, IL1709367,862462
Monroe County, IN1810567,577463
Randolph County, NC3715167,249464
Comal County, TX4809166,826465
Cumberland County, NJ3401166,406466
Schuylkill County, PA4210766,298467
Spotsylvania County, VA5117766,131468
Rowan County, NC3715965,907469
Florence County, SC4504165,368470
Douglas County, KS2004565,199471
Berkshire County, MA2500365,153472
Hampton Independent City, VA5165064,727473
Hunterdon County, NJ3401964,722474
Gallatin County, MT3003164,315475
Onslow County, NC3713364,162476
Windham County, CT0901564,159477
Taylor County, TX4844164,051478
Tazewell County, IL1717964,033479
Sandoval County, NM3504363,918480
Clark County, OH3902363,813481
Calhoun County, MI2602563,752482
Indian River County, FL1206163,322483
Warren County, KY2122763,289484
Sheboygan, WI5511763,073485
Cache County, UT4900563,040486
Humboldt County, CA0602363,019487
Kennebec County, ME2301162,793488
Parker County, TX4836762,302489
Missoula County, MT3006362,294490
Ascension Parish, LA2200562,243491
Grayson County, TX4818162,020492
Blount County, TN4700961,819493
Wayne County, OH3916961,709494
Madera County, CA0603961,443495
Allegan County, MI2600561,320496
Faulkner County, AR0504561,288497
Clarke County, GA1305960,980498
Clark County, IN1801960,858499
Blair County, PA4201360,219500
Cambria County, PA4202159,765501
Eau Claire, WI5503559,489502
Kaufman County, TX4825759,437503
Skagit County, WA5305759,436504
Washington County, TN4717959,402505
Jackson County, MS2805959,121506
Madison County, IN1809558,889507
Walworth, WI5512758,265508
Hanover County, VA5108558,121509
Linn County, OR4104357,998510
Fayette County, PA4205157,811511
Saline County, AR0512557,787512
Kings County, CA0603157,714513
Gregg County, TX4818357,632514
Lycoming County, PA4208157,623515
Fond du Lac, WI5503957,544516
Eaton County, MI2604557,498517
Fayette County, GA1311357,431518
Story County, IA1916957,279519
Carver County, MN2701957,261520
Sebastian County, AR0513157,210521
Bossier Parish, LA2201556,871522
Platte County, MO2916556,864523
Jasper County, MO2909756,734524
Pickens County, SC4507756,658525
Warren County, NJ3404156,567526
Rapides Parish, LA2207956,356527
Wichita County, TX4848555,970528
Potter County, TX4837555,923529
Kankakee County, IL1709155,854530
Chautauqua County, NY3601355,854530
Albemarle County, VA5100355,748532
Pennington County, SD4610355,730533
Androscoggin County, ME2300155,700534
La Salle County, IL1709955,642535
Adams County, PA4200155,457536
St. Mary's County, MD2403755,310537
Ontario County, NY3606955,175538
Tangipahoa Parish, LA2210555,118539
Carroll County, GA1304555,039540
Delaware County, IN1803555,024541
Morgan County, AL0110354,840542
DeKalb County, IL1703754,651543
Yamhill County, OR4107154,567544
Cass County, MO2903754,502545
Berkeley County, WV5400354,471546
Dubuque County, IA1906154,459547
Woodbury County, IA1919354,218548
Tom Green County, TX4845154,003549
Madison County, MS2808953,841550
Craighead County, AR0503153,733551
Miami County, OH3910953,691552
Bonneville County, ID1601953,517553
Wayne County, NC3719153,488554
Oswego County, NY3607553,334555
Henderson County, NC3708953,278556
Richland County, OH3913953,228557
San Juan County, NM3504553,194558
Cecil County, MD2401553,107559
Harnett County, NC3708552,575560
Sevier County, TN4715552,301561
Franklin County, MO2907152,277562
Monongalia County, WV5406152,106563
Lowndes County, GA1318551,826564
Sherburne County, MN2714151,601565
Newton County, GA1321751,535566
Wicomico County, MD2404551,488567
Putnam County, NY3607951,333568
Brunswick County, NC3701951,242569
Bay County, MI2601750,995570
Mercer County, PA4208550,990571
Burleigh County, ND3801550,739572
St. Croix, WI5510950,667573
Tompkins County, NY3610950,395574
Robeson County, NC3715550,296575
Bradley County, TN4701150,172576
Calvert County, MD2400949,925577
Montgomery County, VA5112149,863578
Grand Traverse County, MI2605549,856579
Bartow County, GA1301549,763580
Campbell County, KY2103749,517581
Ozaukee, WI5508949,473582
Cochise County, AZ0400349,373583
Comanche County, OK4003149,246584
Macon County, IL1711549,202585
Roanoke County, VA5116149,144586
Roanoke Independent City, VA5177048,976587
Allen County, OH3900348,897588
Geauga County, OH3905548,802589
Nevada County, CA0605748,659590
Rockwall County, TX4839748,621591
Dodge, WI5502748,607592
Vigo County, IN1816748,600593
Grafton, NH3300948,495594
Hardin County, KY2109348,370595
Madison County, TN4711348,256596
Laramie County, WY5602148,162597
Benton County, OR4100348,126598
Pottawattamie County, IA1915548,034599
Columbiana County, OH3902948,018600
Citrus County, FL1201747,901601
LaPorte County, IN1809147,624602
Cleveland County, NC3704547,537603
Matanuska-Susitna Borough, AK0217047,397604
Daviess County, KY2105947,366605
Lenawee County, MI2609147,363606
Terrebonne Parish, LA2210947,102607
Cape May County, NJ3400947,088608
Flathead County, MT3002946,773609
Fairbanks North Star Borough, AK0209046,708610
Douglas County, OR4101946,572611
Flagler County, FL1203546,377612
Frederick County, VA5106946,296613
Buchanan County, MO2902146,169614
Dallas County, IA1904946,065615
Cowlitz County, WA5301546,010616
Jefferson, WI5505545,977617
Maury County, TN4711945,784618
Sutter County, CA0610145,739619
Tuscarawas County, OH3915745,706620
Calhoun County, AL0101545,582621
Jefferson County, NY3604545,455622
Madison County, KY2115145,448623
Monroe County, FL1208745,317624
Grant County, WA5302545,310625
Whitfield County, GA1331345,297626
Rogers County, OK4013145,043627
Walton County, GA1329744,747628
Rockdale County, GA1324744,641629
Portsmouth Independent City, VA5174044,552630
Chelan County, WA5300744,518631
Bartholomew County, IN1800544,516632
Houston County, AL0106944,411633
Ashtabula County, OH3900744,321634
Newport County, RI4400544,318635
Floyd County, GA1311544,296636
Sumter County, SC4508544,112637
Wayne County, NY3611744,024638
Northumberland County, PA4209743,683639
St. Lawrence County, NY3608943,612640
Nash County, NC3712743,584641
Suffolk Independent City, VA5180043,492642
Christian County, MO2904343,119643
Steuben County, NY3610143,104644
Victoria County, TX4846942,923645
Etowah County, AL0105542,894646
Lincoln County, NC3710942,232647
Marshall County, AL0109542,108648
Manitowoc, WI5507141,988649
Lauderdale County, AL0107741,868650
Craven County, NC3704941,845651
Hancock County, OH3906341,822652
Lafourche Parish, LA2205741,795653
Bannock County, ID1600541,733654
Hunt County, TX4823141,487655
Cabell County, WV5401141,479656
Kosciusko County, IN1808541,408657
Twin Falls County, ID1608341,351658
Bullitt County, KY2102941,337659
Navajo County, AZ0401741,337659
Floyd County, IN1804341,151661
Lapeer County, MI2608741,114662
Rockingham County, NC3715741,106663
Limestone County, AL0108341,092664
Franklin County, WA5302140,873665
Clinton County, MI2603740,853666
Rockingham County, VA5116540,837667
Lee County, MS2808140,783668
Lawrence County, PA4207340,603669
Burke County, NC3702340,584670
Midland County, MI2611140,489671
Cheshire, NH3300540,461672
Garland County, AR0505140,424673
Blue Earth County, MN2701340,188674
Cape Girardeau County, MO2903140,154675
Bastrop County, TX4802140,124676
Mendocino County, CA0604540,003677
Moore County, NC3712539,922678
Franklin County, MA2501139,904679
Glynn County, GA1312739,838680
Portage, WI5509739,814681
Muskingum County, OH3911939,699682
Natrona County, WY5602539,569683
Polk County, OR4105339,548684
Crawford County, PA4203939,398685
Bowie County, TX4803739,326686
Indiana County, PA4206339,219687
Grand Forks County, ND3803539,203688
Lancaster County, SC4505739,127689
Dougherty County, GA1309539,080690
Nassau County, FL1208939,078691
St. Clair County, AL0111538,946692
Barrow County, GA1301338,866693
Cole County, MO2905138,860694
Hancock County, IN1805938,770695
Payne County, OK4011938,565696
Bedford + Bedford City, VA5101938,238697
Howard County, IN1806737,983698
Broomfield County, CO0801437,971699
Erie County, OH3904337,920700
Cascade County, MT3001337,886701
Troup County, GA1328537,665702
Cullman County, AL0104337,637703
Orange County, TX4836137,246704
Elmore County, AL0105137,236705
Bulloch County, GA1303137,157706
Umatilla County, OR4105936,924707
Augusta County, VA5101536,841708
Wagoner County, OK4014536,823709
Rice County, MN2713136,629710
Angelina County, TX4800536,614711
Caldwell County, NC3702736,528712
Fauquier County, VA5106136,391713
Wood County, WV5410736,269714
Clinton County, NY3601936,268715
Cayuga County, NY3601136,134716
Kauai County, HI1500736,132717
Leavenworth County, KS2010336,117718
Robertson County, TN4714736,117718
Morgan County, IN1810936,114720
Wilson County, NC3719536,056721
Highlands County, FL1205535,921722
Clay County, MN2702735,875723
Chemung County, NY3601535,872724
Clearfield County, PA4203335,854725
Lynchburg Independent City, VA5168035,820726
Sauk, WI5511135,768727
Henderson County, TX4821335,566728
Isabella County, MI2607335,483729
Van Buren County, MI2615935,459730
Josephine County, OR4103335,392731
James City County, VA5109535,352732
Wood, WI5514135,313733
Lewis and Clark County, MT3004935,227734
Orangeburg County, SC4507535,174735
Chatham County, NC3703735,166736
Eagle County, CO0803735,052737
Riley County, KS2016135,023738
Jackson County, GA1315735,004739
Boone County, IN1801134,993740
Cattaraugus County, NY3600934,668741
Sullivan County, NY3610534,590742
Talladega County, AL0112134,501743
Oconee County, SC4507334,315744
Island County, WA5302934,259745
Anderson County, TN4700134,175746
Ross County, OH3914134,130747
Washington County, VT5002334,124748
Putnam County, TN4714134,084749
Vermilion County, IL1718334,070750
Forrest County, MS2803533,967751
Lonoke County, AR0508533,887752
White County, AR0514533,810753
Columbia County, PA4203733,804754
Chippewa, WI5501733,697755
Surry County, NC3717133,680756
Somerset County, PA4211133,582757
Shiawassee County, MI2615533,525758
Lewis County, WA5304133,151759
Catoosa County, GA1304733,123760
Pottawatomie County, OK4012533,062761
Ward County, ND3810132,971762
Harrison County, WV5403332,872763
Madison County, NY3605332,802764
Marquette County, MI2610332,799765
Armstrong County, PA4200532,676766
York County, VA5119932,591767
Oldham County, KY2118532,553768
Allegany County, MD2400132,514769
Crow Wing County, MN2703532,486770
Warrick County, IN1817332,433771
Adams County, IL1700132,237772
Warren County, NY3611332,188773
St. Landry Parish, LA2209732,148774
Carteret County, NC3703132,040775
Columbia, WI5502132,023776
Lincoln County, SD4608331,959777
Tooele County, UT4904531,829778
Butler County, KS2001531,813779
Grant County, IN1805331,781780
Garfield County, CO0804531,778781
Otter Tail County, MN2711131,757782
Liberty County, TX4829131,713783
La Plata County, CO0806731,713783
Lauderdale County, MS2807531,618785
Aroostook County, ME2300331,616786
Creek County, OK4003731,523787
Williamson County, IL1719931,519788
Carbon County, PA4202531,500789
Columbia County, NY3602131,457790
Hall County, NE3107931,452791
Sandusky County, OH3914331,354792
Knox County, OH3908331,269793
Wilkes County, NC3719331,187794
Barry County, MI2601531,125795
Livingston County, NY3605131,071796
Rutland County, VT5002130,931797
Greenwood County, SC4504730,880798
Belknap, NH3300130,857799
Wayne County, IN1817730,832800
Greene County, TN4705930,828801
Walker County, GA1329530,728802
Belmont County, OH3901330,705803
Saline County, KS2016930,674804
San Patricio County, TX4840930,647805
San Benito County, CA0606930,317806
Sumter County, FL1211930,293807
Lamar County, MS2807330,205808
Laurens County, SC4505930,194809
Franklin County, NC3706930,122810
Granville County, NC3707730,039811
Reno County, KS2015530,028812
Ionia County, MI2606729,898813
Salem County, NJ3403329,891814
Klamath County, OR4103529,880815
Valencia County, NM3506129,846816
Wise County, TX4849729,844817
Darlington County, SC4503129,830818
Stanly County, NC3716729,824819
Genesee County, NY3603729,723820
Scioto County, OH3914529,715821
Lake County, CA0603329,714822
Walton County, FL1213129,702823
Chisago County, MN2702529,638824
McCracken County, KY2114529,636825
Pittsylvania County, VA5114329,542826
Muskogee County, OK4010129,534827
Raleigh County, WV5408129,526828
Iberia Parish, LA2204529,495829
Columbia County, FL1202329,419830
Harrison County, TX4820329,410831
Sampson County, NC3716329,398832
Hancock County, ME2300929,396833
Bradford County, PA4201529,363834
Pope County, AR0511529,336835
Walla Walla County, WA5307129,304836
Windsor County, VT5002729,258837
Kershaw County, SC4505529,130838
Winona County, MN2716929,057839
DeKalb County, AL0104929,038840
Effingham County, GA1310329,036841
Haywood County, NC3708729,020842
Eddy County, NM3501528,871843
St. Joseph County, MI2614928,855844
Jefferson County, WV5403728,661845
Athens County, OH3900928,594846
Watauga County, NC3718928,574847
Yuba County, CA0611528,546848
Nacogdoches County, TX4834728,538849
Spalding County, GA1325528,529850
Washington County, NY3611528,504851
Grant, WI5504328,404852
Scott County, KY2120928,401853
Jefferson County, OH3908128,373854
Herkimer County, NY3604328,294855
Union County, OH3915928,240856
Otsego County, NY3607728,231857
Montcalm County, MI2611728,183858
Lenoir County, NC3710728,126859
Huron County, OH3907728,075860
Jefferson County, AR0506928,059861
Calumet, WI5501528,041862
Whiteside County, IL1719528,039863
Marion County, OH3910128,031864
Jackson County, IL1707727,990865
Grays Harbor County, WA5302727,971866
Garfield County, OK4004727,936867
Clallam County, WA5300927,927868
Tipton County, TN4716727,774869
Newton County, MO2914527,750870
Washington County, OH3916727,626871
Lea County, NM3502527,554872
Franklin County, VT5001127,427873
Pender County, NC3714127,362874
Seneca County, OH3914727,323875
Hamblen County, TN4706327,312876
Elko County, NV3200727,304877
Warren County, IA1918127,296878
Chaves County, NM3500527,274879
Queen Anne's County, MD2403527,125880
Putnam County, FL1210727,106881
Kenai Peninsula Borough, AK0212227,095882
Buffalo County, NE3101927,050883
Lincoln County, MO2911326,985884
Oxford County, ME2301726,917885
Goodhue County, MN2704926,916886
Washington County, VA5119126,908887
Lafayette County, MS2807126,766888
Gordon County, GA1312926,745889
Waupaca, WI5513526,715890
Crawford County, AR0503326,688891
Coos County, OR4101126,645892
Lee County, NC3710526,639893
Pickaway County, OH3912926,635894
Taney County, MO2921326,488895
Darke County, OH3903726,452896
Ashland County, OH3900526,366897
St. Francois County, MO2918726,250898
Franklin County, VA5106726,196899
Bristol County, RI4400126,179900
Campbell County, VA5103126,129901
Grady County, OK4005126,098902
Jessamine County, KY2111326,051903
Starr County, TX4842726,049904
Putnam County, WV5407926,006905
Boone County, IL1700725,978906
Autauga County, AL0100125,909907
Liberty County, GA1317925,838908
Worcester County, MD2404725,699909
Hood County, TX4822125,691910
Dickson County, TN4704325,674911
Grundy County, IL1706325,658912
Carson City County, NV3251025,610913
Tehama County, CA0610325,598914
Dearborn County, IN1802925,591915
Duplin County, NC3706125,578916
Marion County, WV5404925,559917
Charlottesville Independent City, VA5154025,558918
Pulaski County, KY2119925,539919
Box Elder County, UT4900325,535920
Jones County, MS2806725,476921
Lowndes County, MS2808725,384922
Van Zandt County, TX4846725,311923
Georgetown County, SC4504325,289924
St. Charles Parish, LA2208925,219925
Pierce, WI5509325,207926
Ogle County, IL1714125,178927
Walker County, AL0112725,145928
Christian County, KY2104725,091929
Polk, WI5509525,067930
Hardin County, TX4819925,045931
Coffee County, TN4703125,035932
Pike County, PA4210324,836933
Kandiyohi County, MN2706724,834934
Barron, WI5500524,821935
Henry County, IL1707324,790936
Otero County, NM3503524,778937
Auglaize County, OH3901124,734938
Lawrence County, OH3908724,732939
Laurel County, KY2112524,697940
Coryell County, TX4809924,691941
Franklin County, KY2107324,673942
Rutherford County, NC3716124,610943
Dunn, WI5503324,598944
Summit County, UT4904324,597945
Harrisonburg Independent City, VA5166024,559946
Blount County, AL0100924,494947
Cass County, MI2602724,431948
Coles County, IL1702924,429949
Vermilion Parish, LA2211324,349950
Perry County, PA4209924,239951
McKinley County, NM3503124,237952
Columbia County, OR4100924,224953
Shelby County, KY2121124,212954
Wilson County, TX4849324,155955
Acadia Parish, LA2200124,151956
Shelby County, OH3914924,143957
Cherokee County, SC4502124,094958
Tuscola County, MI2615724,039959
Jefferson County, TN4708923,978960
Carter County, TN4701923,911961
Maverick County, TX4832323,860962
Mason County, WA5304523,843963
Hawkins County, TN4707323,838964
Culpeper County, VA5104723,786965
Douglas, WI5503123,776966
Marshall County, IN1809923,768967
Bedford County, PA4200923,757968
Beltrami County, MN2700723,722969
Mercer County, OH3910723,707970
Lamar County, TX4827723,680971
Monroe, WI5508123,649972
Walker County, TX4847123,625973
Cumberland County, TN4703523,574974
Logan County, OH3909123,540975
Whitman County, WA5307523,465976
Russell County, AL0111323,457977
Newaygo County, MI2612323,456978
Carroll, NH3300323,352979
Somerset County, ME2302523,345980
Fulton County, NY3603523,317981
Anderson County, TX4800123,262982
Pearl River County, MS2810923,243983
Cerro Gordo County, IA1903323,237984
Dubois County, IN1803723,194985
Clinton County, IA1904523,167986
Johnson County, MO2910123,157987
Roane County, TN4714523,150988
Washington County, OK4014723,143989
Cortland County, NY3602323,103990
Colbert County, AL0103323,092991
Campbell County, WY5600523,083992
Macoupin County, IL1711723,071993
Jackson County, AL0107123,066994
Sullivan, NH3301923,057995
Venango County, PA4212123,056996
Noble County, IN1811323,050997
Shelby County, IN1814523,016998
Williams County, ND3810523,013999
Tioga County, NY3610722,9781000
Windham County, VT5002522,9541001
Bingham County, ID1601122,9461002
Oktibbeha County, MS2810522,8781003
McMinn County, TN4710722,8211004
Douglas County, NV3200522,7691005
Navarro County, TX4834922,7521006
Montgomery County, NY3605722,6561007
Fulton County, OH3905122,6401008
Loudon County, TN4710522,6221009
Chenango County, NY3601722,5931010
St. Martin Parish, LA2209922,5621011
Henry County, VA5108922,5411012
Wayne County, PA4212722,5281013
Carter County, OK4001922,5111014
Nelson County, KY2117922,4871015
Knox County, IL1709522,4721016
Iron County, UT4902122,3811017
Jackson County, IN1807122,3631018
Columbus County, NC3704722,3241019
Kittitas County, WA5303722,2281020
DeKalb County, IN1803322,2111021
Waller County, TX4847322,2011022
Colquitt County, GA1307122,1951023
Burnet County, TX4805322,1531024
Edgecombe County, NC3706522,1321025
Henry County, IN1806522,1221026
Rusk County, TX4840122,1131027
Lyon County, NV3201922,0901028
Benton County, MN2700922,0881029
Manassas Independent City, VA5168322,0511030
Stokes County, NC3716922,0341031
Curry County, NM3500922,0181032
Summit County, CO0811722,0081033
Henderson County, KY2110121,8631034
Muscatine County, IA1913921,8191035
Crittenden County, AR0503521,8071036
Itasca County, MN2706121,7811037
Logan County, OK4008321,7191038
Lincoln Parish, LA2206121,6741039
Shawano, WI5511521,6241040
Chesterfield County, SC4502521,6211041
Sweetwater County, WY5603721,5811042
Green, WI5504521,5711043
Stephenson County, IL1717721,5371044
Callaway County, MO2902721,5141045
Tuolumne County, CA0610921,4771046
Gibson County, TN4705321,3861047
Mercer County, WV5405521,3651048
Gila County, AZ0400721,3621049
Ottawa County, OH3912321,3501050
Kerr County, TX4826521,2901051
Medina County, TX4832521,2731052
Madison County, ID1606521,2691053
Nez Perce County, ID1606921,2641054
Lincoln County, OR4104121,1971055
Calaveras County, CA0600921,1841056
Atascosa County, TX4801321,1811057
Preble County, OH3913521,1501058
Osage County, OK4011321,1271059
Waldo County, ME2302721,0951060
Hillsdale County, MI2605921,0841061
Wharton County, TX4848121,0541062
Isanti County, MN2705921,0341063
Shenandoah County, VA5117121,0271064
Douglas County, WA5301721,0121065
Cheatham County, TN4702121,0031066
Brown County, SD4601320,9501067
McDowell County, NC3711120,9481068
Okanogan County, WA5304720,9301069
Montrose County, CO0808520,9251070
Camden County, GA1303920,9061071
Addison County, VT5000120,8421072
Holmes County, OH3907520,8131073
Oconto, WI5508320,7931074
Lawrence County, IN1809320,7761075
Greene County, NY3603920,7571076
Knox County, ME2301320,7271077
Kendall County, TX4825920,7051078
Madison County, OH3909720,6741079
Coffee County, AL0103120,6711080
Halifax County, NC3708320,6591081
Cherokee County, TX4807320,6591081
Douglas County, MN2704120,6531083
Susquehanna County, PA4211520,6511084
Warren County, MS2814920,6491085
Mifflin County, PA4208720,6301086
Nicollet County, MN2710320,6251087
Erath County, TX4814320,5861088
Mower County, MN2709920,5751089
Jefferson County, PA4206520,5721090
Ohio County, WV5406920,5651091
Steele County, MN2714720,5611092
Snyder County, PA4210920,5411093
Bedford County, TN4700320,5391094
Bryan County, OK4001320,4961095
Albany County, WY5600120,4711096
Pike County, KY2119520,4661097
Apache County, AZ0400120,4191098
St. Mary Parish, LA2210120,4101099
Pettis County, MO2915920,3881100
Finney County, KS2005520,3731101
Sioux County, IA1916720,3501102
Davie County, NC3705920,3301103
Clinton County, IL1702720,2511104
Hopkins County, KY2110720,1681105
Dare County, NC3705520,1621106
Latah County, ID1605720,1401107
Beaufort County, NC3701320,1001108
Marinette, WI5507520,0441109
Harrison County, IN1806120,0351110
Warren County, VA5118720,0331111
Val Verde County, TX4846520,0071112
Franklin County, NY3603319,9821113
St. John the Baptist Parish, LA2209519,9751114
Steuben County, IN1815119,9221115
Hoke County, NC3709319,9121116
Franklin County, TN4705119,9071117
Dale County, AL0104519,8681118
Miller County, AR0509119,8621119
Champaign County, OH3902119,8591120
Allegany County, NY3600319,8581121
Union County, PA4211919,8341122
LaGrange County, IN1808719,8151123
Greene County, AR0505519,8051124
Ravalli County, MT3008119,7861125
Scott County, MO2920119,7811126
Talbot County, MD2404119,7521127
Huntingdon County, PA4206119,7391128
Monroe County, TN4712319,7341129
Brown County, OH3901519,7261130
Des Moines County, IA1905719,6551131
McLeod County, MN2708519,5781132
St. Bernard Parish, LA2208719,4771133
Sanilac County, MI2615119,4571134
Laurens County, GA1317519,4451135
Fremont County, WY5601319,4071136
Sagadahoc County, ME2302319,3981137
Le Flore County, OK4007919,3731138
Habersham County, GA1313719,3721139
Webster County, IA1918719,3691140
Warren County, PA4212319,3371141
Phelps County, MO2916119,3111142
Gloucester County, VA5107319,3041143
Dodge County, NE3105319,2791144
Jasper County, IA1909919,2721145
Barren County, KY2100919,2571146
Tift County, GA1327719,2531147
Clatsop County, OR4100719,2481148
Kay County, OK4007119,2361149
Oconee County, GA1321919,2311150
Tioga County, PA4211719,2201151
Mayes County, OK4009719,1451152
Danville Independent City, VA5159019,1401153
Bonner County, ID1601719,1311154
Crawford County, KS2003719,1231155
Chilton County, AL0102119,1181156
Madison County, NE3111919,1161157
Isle of Wight County, VA5109319,1051158
Delaware County, NY3602519,1041159
Branch County, MI2602319,0881160
Louisa County, VA5110919,0871161
Cherokee County, OK4002119,0821162
Williams County, OH3917119,0611163
Gibson County, IN1805119,0371164
McClain County, OK4008719,0301165
Crawford County, OH3903319,0201166
Putnam County, OH3913719,0061167
Santa Cruz County, AZ0402319,0011168
Jackson County, NC3709918,9831169
Montgomery County, IN1810718,9271170
Hancock County, MS2804518,9111171
Guernsey County, OH3905918,9071172
Mecosta County, MI2610718,9051173
Woodford County, IL1720318,8371174
Cooke County, TX4809718,8261175
Brookings County, SD4601118,8151176
Effingham County, IL1704918,7871177
Pontotoc County, OK4012318,7301178
Okeechobee County, FL1209318,6911179
Knox County, IN1808318,6451180
Calloway County, KY2103518,5971181
Becker County, MN2700518,5891182
Fayette County, TN4704718,5221183
Lincoln County, NE3111118,5181184
Chambers County, TX4807118,5111185
Defiance County, OH3903918,4981186
Boyd County, KY2101918,4971187
Newberry County, SC4507118,4911188
Delaware County, OK4004118,4881189
Gadsden County, FL1203918,4771190
Camden County, MO2902918,4751191
Polk County, GA1323318,4701192
Bennington County, VT5000318,4381193
Coffee County, GA1306918,4361194
Oneida, WI5508518,4341195
Caldwell County, TX4805518,4061196
Huntington County, IN1806918,3871197
Monroe County, IL1713318,3561198
Scotts Bluff County, NE3115718,3521199
Person County, NC3714518,3211200
Clinton County, PA4203518,3171201
Stevens County, WA5306518,2841202
Stark County, ND3808918,2831203
Tallapoosa County, AL0112318,2791204
Stephens County, OK4013718,2561205
Marshall County, IA1912718,2481206
Alexander County, NC3700318,1591207
McKean County, PA4208318,1481208
Wyoming County, NY3612118,0861209
Butler County, MO2902318,0851210
Suwannee County, FL1212118,0821211
Gratiot County, MI2605718,0681212
Clark, WI5501918,0131213
Siskiyou County, CA0609317,9631214
Caroline County, MD2401117,9361215
Mississippi County, AR0509317,9081216
Vance County, NC3718117,8971217
Carlton County, MN2701717,8541218
Baldwin County, GA1300917,8151219
Cass County, IN1801717,8111220
Orleans County, NY3607317,7961221
Ford County, KS2005717,7911222
Lee County, IL1710317,7841223
Lawrence County, TN4709917,7691224
Yadkin County, NC3719717,7561225
Clarion County, PA4203117,7231226
Morrison County, MN2709717,7131227
Emmet County, MI2604717,6761228
Pittsburg County, OK4012117,6451229
Wapello County, IA1917917,6411230
Marion County, IL1712117,6371231
Upshur County, TX4845917,6131232
Clinton County, OH3902717,5931233
Lawrence County, MO2910917,5641234
Pasquotank County, NC3713917,4931235
Polk County, TX4837317,4351236
Juneau Borough, AK0211017,4351236
Jefferson County, IL1708117,3411238
Marion County, IA1912517,3371239
Warren County, MO2921917,3261240
Bryan County, GA1302917,3251241
Botetourt County, VA5102317,3251241
Wood County, TX4849917,3231243
Bureau County, IL1701117,3191244
Essex County, NY3603117,3101245
Jackson County, FL1206317,3071246
Thomas County, GA1327517,2731247
Clark County, KY2104917,2581248
Washington County, MS2815117,2371249
Adams County, IN1800117,2351250
Lafayette County, MO2910717,2061251
Whitley County, IN1818317,1981252
Warren County, TN4717717,1951253
Miami County, KS2012117,1751254
Platte County, NE3114117,1601255
Highland County, OH3907117,1541256
Silver Bow County, MT3009317,1491257
Hopkins County, TX4822317,1451258
Lincoln County, ME2301517,0771259
Morrow County, OH3911717,0531260
Polk County, MN2711917,0431261
Delta County, MI2604117,0381262
Harvey County, KS2007917,0311263
Washington Parish, LA2211716,9761264
Ellis County, KS2005116,9721265
Levy County, FL1207516,9671266
Cowley County, KS2003516,9611267
Matagorda County, TX4832116,9301268
Clinton County, IN1802316,9131269
Colleton County, SC4502916,8441270
Greene County, PA4205916,8351271
Lyon County, KS2011116,8091272
Morton County, ND3805916,8051273
Webster County, MO2922516,7641274
Lumpkin County, GA1318716,7561275
Richmond County, NC3715316,7261276
Jim Wells County, TX4824916,7091277
Rio Arriba County, NM3503916,7081278
Livingston County, IL1710516,6111279
Trempealeau, WI5512116,6111279
Putnam County, IN1813316,6011281
Sequoyah County, OK4013516,5751282
Adams County, NE3100116,5481283
Houghton County, MI2606116,5421284
Orange County, VA5113716,5391285
Chippewa County, MI2603316,4511286
Natchitoches Parish, LA2206916,4501287
Morgan County, IL1713716,4371288
Franklin County, IL1705516,4251289
Nye County, NV3202316,4031290
Baxter County, AR0500516,4011291
Vernon Parish, LA2211516,3681292
Harris County, GA1314516,3501293
Jasper County, IN1807316,3481294
Lincoln County, TN4710316,3161295
McPherson County, KS2011316,2901296
Seneca County, NY3609916,2661297
Pulaski County, VA5115516,2601298
Independence County, AR0506316,2311299
Laclede County, MO2910516,1891300
Brown County, TX4804916,1831301
Freeborn County, MN2704716,1821302
Lee County, IA1911116,1681303
Okmulgee County, OK4011116,1471304
Hill County, TX4821716,1421305
Union County, AR0513916,1381306
Perry County, OH3912716,1371307
Dyer County, TN4704516,1321308
Alcorn County, MS2800316,0951309
Vernon, WI5512316,0521310
Graves County, KY2108316,0411311
Elk County, PA4204715,9961312
Ware County, GA1329915,9721313
Accomack County, VA5100115,9481314
Fannin County, TX4814715,9371315
Orange County, VT5001715,9341316
Weakley County, TN4718315,8971317
Lincoln County, OK4008115,8701318
Tazewell County, VA5118515,8661319
Daviess County, IN1802715,8461320
Boone County, AR0500915,8211321
Murray County, GA1321315,8151322
Le Sueur County, MN2707915,8031323
Miami County, IN1810315,7951324
Sheridan County, WY5603315,7911325
Fayette County, WV5401915,7571326
White County, GA1331115,7451327
Dorchester County, MD2401915,7431328
Huron County, MI2606315,7371329
Greenbrier County, WV5402515,7231330
Morgan County, CO0808715,7161331
Park County, WY5602915,6881332
Door, WI5502915,6821333
Hendry County, FL1205115,6521334
Covington County, AL0103915,6461335
Avoyelles Parish, LA2200915,6441336
Garrett County, MD2402315,6121337
Giles County, TN4705515,6001338
Lincoln, WI5506915,5981339
Routt County, CO0810715,5771340
Wayne County, WV5409915,5561341
Marshall County, TN4711715,5351342
Howell County, MO2909115,4671343
Teton County, WY5603915,4671343
Monroe County, MS2809515,4321345
Fulton County, IL1705715,4301346
Custer County, OK4003915,3621347
Pike County, AL0110915,2381348
Macon County, NC3711315,2161349
Codington County, SD4602915,1861350
Marshall County, KY2115715,1801351
Chambers County, AL0101715,1761352
Prince George County, VA5114915,1491353
Wabash County, IN1816915,1151354
Barry County, MO2900915,1091355
Caroline County, VA5103315,0991356
Amherst County, VA5100915,0851357
Fremont County, CO0804315,0841358
Preston County, WV5407715,0741359
Pine County, MN2711515,0441360
Jefferson County, IN1807715,0311361
Montgomery County, KS2012514,9871362
Lyon County, MN2708314,9871362
Taos County, NM3505514,9791364
Lee County, GA1317714,9561365
Dallas County, AL0104714,9351366
Halifax County, VA5108314,8811367
Woodford County, KY2123914,8761368
Webster Parish, LA2211914,8691369
Pickens County, GA1322714,8571370
Washington County, TX4847714,8561371
McCurtain County, OK4008914,8301372
Boone County, IA1901514,8281373
Campbell County, TN4701314,8251374
Schoharie County, NY3609514,8231375
Amador County, CA0600514,7831376
Beauregard Parish, LA2201114,7781377
Wexford County, MI2616514,7761378
Coshocton County, OH3903114,7751379
Caledonia County, VT5000514,7141380
Pike County, MS2811314,6901381
Christian County, IL1702114,6871382
Decatur County, IN1803114,6811383
Iroquois County, IL1707514,6681384
Wasatch County, UT4905114,6321385
Marshall County, MS2809314,6241386
Wakulla County, FL1212914,6221387
Cocke County, TN4702914,6191388
Lincoln County, MS2808514,5791389
Plymouth County, IA1914914,5701390
Winchester Independent City, VA5184014,5701390
Cass County, MN2702114,5541392
Franklin County, ME2300714,5371393
Fayette County, OH3904714,4791394
Brown County, MN2701514,4731395
Bladen County, NC3701714,4621396
Ottawa County, OK4011514,4611397
Van Wert County, OH3916114,4361398
Pontotoc County, MS2811514,4241399
Graham County, AZ0400914,4231400
Coos, NH3300714,3761401
Hardin County, OH3906514,3711402
Pulaski County, MO2916914,3671403
Hood River County, OR4102714,3591404
Delta County, CO0802914,3571405
Escambia County, AL0105314,3521406
Elbert County, CO0803914,3301407
Marion County, MO2912714,3211408
Transylvania County, NC3717514,2171409
Hot Spring County, AR0505914,1881410
Mason County, MI2610514,1631411
Wells County, IN1817914,1581412
Franklin County, KS2005914,1421413
Iberville Parish, LA2204714,1421413
Polk County, MO2916714,1171415
Randolph County, IL1715714,1141416
Lamoille County, VT5001514,1021417
Barton County, KS2000914,1001418
Washington County, ME2302914,0701419
Jones County, GA1316914,0451420
Henry County, TN4707914,0351421
Ripley County, IN1813714,0171422
Austin County, TX4801513,9971423
Union County, MS2814513,9761424
Iowa, WI5504913,9691425
Franklin County, AL0105913,9601426
Wyoming County, PA4213113,9581427
Wasco County, OR4106513,9551428
Uintah County, UT4904713,9361429
Meade County, SD4609313,8981430
Powhatan County, VA5114513,8581431
Marshall County, WV5405113,8411432
DeSoto County, FL1202713,8331433
Greenup County, KY2108913,8331433
Fredericksburg Independent City, VA5163013,8231435
Whitley County, KY2123513,7261436
Orleans County, VT5001913,7201437
Jefferson Davis Parish, LA2205313,6791438
Bremer County, IA1901713,6641439
Juneau, WI5505713,6641439
Henry County, OH3906913,6551441
Washington County, IN1817513,6501442
Wythe County, VA5119713,6461443
Lawrence County, AL0107913,6401444
Madison County, GA1319513,6021445
Chester County, SC4502313,5921446
Dinwiddie County, VA5105313,5881447
Alpena County, MI2600713,5821448
Fluvanna County, VA5106513,5191449
McDonough County, IL1710913,4851450
Greene County, IN1805513,4801451
Todd County, MN2715313,4761452
Stone County, MO2920913,4741453
Benton County, IA1901113,4631454
Scott County, MS2812313,4031455
Palo Pinto County, TX4836313,4031455
Petersburg Independent City, VA5173013,3921457
Posey County, IN1812913,3881458
Jasper County, TX4824113,3801459
Carroll County, OH3901913,3761460
Kleberg County, TX4827313,3671461
Meeker County, MN2709313,3011462
Currituck County, NC3705313,2851463
West Baton Rouge Parish, LA2212113,2831464
Rhea County, TN4714313,2751465
Hocking County, OH3907313,2511466
Fairfax Independent City, VA5160013,2511466
Monroe County, GA1320713,2351468
Howard County, TX4822713,1971469
Lake County, MT3004713,1941470
Gillespie County, TX4817113,1931471
White County, IN